Piłkarski weekend Akademii (WYNIKI)
III Liga
Sobota, 16 listopada, 13:00
Śląsk II Wrocław - Piast Żmigród 4:0
Miejsce: Stadion Oporowska
Bramki: Samiec Talar (2), Szczepan, Bergier
Skład: Szczerbal - Dankowski, Poprawa, Pawelec, Caliński - Młynarczyk (80' Sobczak), Boruń, Krocz (33' Scalet), Bergier, Samiec-Talar (66' Ostrowski) - Szczepan (71' Sztylka)
Centralna Liga Juniorów U18
Niedziela, 17 listopada, 12:00
Śląsk Wrocław - Gwarek Zabrze 2;2
Miejsce: Stadion Oporowska
Bramki: Michalski, Stawny
Skład: Tysiak - Maruszak, Stawny, W. Wawrzyniak, Szmigiel, Szymański, Stupieńko, Mamis, Fediuk, Konstanty, Głowieńkowski oraz Michalski, M. Wawrzyniak, Bąk
Centralna Liga Juniorów U17
Sobota, 16 listopada, 13:00
Śląsk Wrocław - KS Stadion Śląski 4:2
Miejsce: GEM
Bramki Gryglak, Nawrocki, Matuszewski, Wienczek
Dolnośląska Liga Juniorów Młodszych U16
Sobota, 16 listopada, 10:00
Śląsk Wrocław - Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 3:1
Miejsce: AWF P5
Bramki: Burkowski, Gruszecki
Skład: Gasztyk (46' Seweryn) - Gurgul, Głuski, Marciniak (70' Grabowski), Stojanowicz (70' Baj), Góral, Borys (55' Gruszecki), Traczyk (65' Sikora), Jezierski
Centralna Liga Juniorów U15
Sobota, 16 listopada, 12:00
Śląsk Wrocław - Piast Gliwice 2:1
Miejsce: Sztabowa
Bramki: Seremet(2)
Głogowski-Lipinski, (Galuba40’),Cwikla,(Goszczynski40’),Ruman, Marciniszyn-Maszkowski Kmiecik,(Wolczek40’),Kosiba-Seremet, Kruk, Kowalski (55’ Okulicz)
Dolnośląska Liga Trampkarzy U14
Sobota, 16 listopada, 11:00
Bobrzanie Bolesławiec - Śląsk Wrocław 0:3
Bramki: Benedyktowicz (2), Gerstenstein
Skład: Sierda - Sługocki, Sokołowski, Krukowski, Rogowski, Kucharski, Basiński, Zawada, Gerstenstein, Graczyk, Benedyktowicz oraz Andrzejewski, Skrzypczyński, Wypart
I Dolnośląska Liga Młodzików U13
Sobota, 16 listopada, 13:00
Śląsk II Wrocław - Śląsk Wrocław 4:0
Skład: Słobodzian, Cyrek, Samołyk, Cesarz, Sztylka, Markowski, Madej, Adamkiewicz, Fałowski oraz Mirga, Pawlik
I Dolnośląska Liga Młodzików U12
Sobota, 16 listopada, 13:00
Śląsk Wrocław - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 4:0
Miejsce: Oławka wielofunkcyjne
Skład: Gajewski, Kucharski, Kleczewski, Marek. Skład: Kozioł, Wyszyński, Kmiecik, Korzeniowski, Marek, Kucharski, Borowy, Rostek. Kleczewski, Bęcławski, Faliński.
II Dolnośląska Liga Młodzików U12
Sobota, 16 listopada, 10:00
Orlik Ząbkowice Śląskie - Śląsk Wrocław 1:8
Bramki: Maliszewski(2), Sosulski (2), Zieliński, Zabrzeski,Bojakowski, Kosmalski
Skład: Kluba, Małolepszy, Szarek, Kwieciński, Maliszewski Sosulski, Zabrzeski, Moś, Kosmalski, Zieliński, Bojakowski, Mirski