L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Wrocław Academy | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | |
|
||||||||
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | ||
|
||||||||
4. | Rozwój Katowice | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | |
|
||||||||
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | ||
|
||||||||
7. | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Chrobry Głogów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-6 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rozwój Katowice | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-1 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12-1 | |
|
||||||||
3. | FC Wrocław Academy | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Chrobry Głogów | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-7 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-9 | |
|
||||||||
Miedź Legnica | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-9 | ||
|
||||||||
8. | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-11 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rozwój Katowice | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11-2 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17-1 | |
|
||||||||
3. | FC Wrocław Academy | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-1 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Chrobry Głogów | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-8 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-6 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-9 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Miedź Legnica | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3-13 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-15 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rozwój Katowice | 5 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14-2 | |
|
||||||||
2. | FC Wrocław Academy | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10-1 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17-4 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-6 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Chrobry Głogów | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10-13 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Miedź Legnica | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7-14 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-13 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Piast Gliwice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-18 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rozwój Katowice | 5 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14-2 | |
|
||||||||
2. | FC Wrocław Academy | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10-1 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17-4 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-6 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Chrobry Głogów | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10-13 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Miedź Legnica | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7-14 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-13 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Piast Gliwice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-18 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rozwój Katowice | 5 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14-2 | |
|
||||||||
2. | FC Wrocław Academy | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10-1 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17-4 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-6 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Chrobry Głogów | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10-13 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Miedź Legnica | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7-14 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-13 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Piast Gliwice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-18 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rozwój Katowice | 5 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14-2 | |
|
||||||||
2. | FC Wrocław Academy | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10-1 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17-4 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-6 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Chrobry Głogów | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10-13 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Miedź Legnica | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7-14 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-13 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Piast Gliwice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-18 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rozwój Katowice | 5 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14-2 | |
|
||||||||
2. | FC Wrocław Academy | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10-1 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17-4 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-6 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Chrobry Głogów | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10-13 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Miedź Legnica | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7-14 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-13 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Piast Gliwice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-18 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rozwój Katowice | 5 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14-2 | |
|
||||||||
2. | FC Wrocław Academy | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10-1 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17-4 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-6 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Chrobry Głogów | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10-13 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Miedź Legnica | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7-14 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-13 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Piast Gliwice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-18 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rozwój Katowice | 5 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14-2 | |
|
||||||||
2. | FC Wrocław Academy | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10-1 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17-4 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-6 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Chrobry Głogów | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10-13 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Miedź Legnica | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7-14 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-13 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Piast Gliwice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-18 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rozwój Katowice | 5 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14-2 | |
|
||||||||
2. | FC Wrocław Academy | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10-1 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17-4 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-6 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Chrobry Głogów | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10-13 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Miedź Legnica | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7-14 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-13 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Piast Gliwice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-18 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rozwój Katowice | 5 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14-2 | |
|
||||||||
2. | FC Wrocław Academy | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10-1 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17-4 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-6 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Chrobry Głogów | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10-13 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Miedź Legnica | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7-14 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-13 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Piast Gliwice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-18 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rozwój Katowice | 5 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14-2 | |
|
||||||||
2. | FC Wrocław Academy | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10-1 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17-4 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-6 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Chrobry Głogów | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10-13 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Miedź Legnica | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7-14 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-13 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Piast Gliwice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-18 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rozwój Katowice | 5 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14-2 | |
|
||||||||
2. | FC Wrocław Academy | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10-1 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17-4 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-6 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Chrobry Głogów | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10-13 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Miedź Legnica | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7-14 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-13 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Piast Gliwice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-18 | |
|