L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10-0 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Rozwój Katowice | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | |
|
||||||||
4. | FC Wrocław Academy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | |
|
||||||||
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | ||
|
||||||||
6. | Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Odra Opole | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Górnik Polkowice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-10 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rozwój Katowice | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12-2 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-3 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Miedź Legnica | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | |
|
||||||||
5. | FC Wrocław Academy | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Odra Opole | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-4 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Piast Gliwice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-7 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Górnik Polkowice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-12 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14-3 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12-3 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Miedź Legnica | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Rozwój Katowice | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-2 | |
|
||||||||
5. | FC Wrocław Academy | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-2 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Odra Opole | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-4 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Piast Gliwice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-8 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Górnik Polkowice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-19 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17-4 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16-5 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Miedź Legnica | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6-3 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Rozwój Katowice | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8-7 | |
|
||||||||
5. | FC Wrocław Academy | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4-5 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Odra Opole | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-4 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Piast Gliwice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-9 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Górnik Polkowice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-24 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 23-4 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Zagłębie Lubin | 5 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 21-6 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Rozwój Katowice | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11-7 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Miedź Legnica | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6-9 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Piast Gliwice | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6-10 | |
|
||||||||
6. | FC Wrocław Academy | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5-10 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Odra Opole | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6-6 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Górnik Polkowice | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1-27 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 6 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 28-7 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 25-7 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Rozwój Katowice | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15-7 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Miedź Legnica | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6-13 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Piast Gliwice | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7-13 | |
|
||||||||
6. | FC Wrocław Academy | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8-15 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Odra Opole | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7-10 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Górnik Polkowice | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4-28 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 7 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 29-7 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Zagłębie Lubin | 7 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 31-7 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Rozwój Katowice | 7 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17-8 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Miedź Legnica | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7-14 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Piast Gliwice | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7-19 | |
|
||||||||
6. | FC Wrocław Academy | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9-17 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Odra Opole | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7-11 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Górnik Polkowice | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5-29 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 8 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 34-8 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Zagłębie Lubin | 8 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 33-7 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Rozwój Katowice | 8 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19-10 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Miedź Legnica | 8 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7-15 | |
|
||||||||
5. | FC Wrocław Academy | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10-17 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Piast Gliwice | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8-24 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Odra Opole | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9-13 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Górnik Polkowice | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5-31 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 9 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 36-9 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Zagłębie Lubin | 9 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 34-9 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Rozwój Katowice | 9 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23-10 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Miedź Legnica | 9 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11-17 | |
|
||||||||
5. | FC Wrocław Academy | 9 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11-20 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Górnik Polkowice | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8-32 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Piast Gliwice | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8-28 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Odra Opole | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11-17 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 10 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 40-11 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Rozwój Katowice | 10 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25-11 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Zagłębie Lubin | 10 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 35-11 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Miedź Legnica | 10 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13-18 | |
|
||||||||
5. | FC Wrocław Academy | 10 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13-20 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Górnik Polkowice | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10-36 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Piast Gliwice | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9-30 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Odra Opole | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11-19 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 10 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 40-11 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Rozwój Katowice | 10 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25-11 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Zagłębie Lubin | 11 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 35-12 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Miedź Legnica | 11 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14-18 | |
|
||||||||
5. | FC Wrocław Academy | 11 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20-21 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Górnik Polkowice | 11 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13-38 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Piast Gliwice | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10-37 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Odra Opole | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 13-22 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 10 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 40-11 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Rozwój Katowice | 10 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25-11 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Zagłębie Lubin | 11 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 35-12 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Miedź Legnica | 11 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14-18 | |
|
||||||||
5. | FC Wrocław Academy | 11 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20-21 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Górnik Polkowice | 11 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13-38 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Piast Gliwice | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10-37 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Odra Opole | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 13-22 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 10 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 40-11 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Rozwój Katowice | 10 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25-11 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Zagłębie Lubin | 11 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 35-12 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Miedź Legnica | 11 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14-18 | |
|
||||||||
5. | FC Wrocław Academy | 11 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20-21 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Górnik Polkowice | 11 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13-38 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Piast Gliwice | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10-37 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Odra Opole | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 13-22 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 10 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 40-11 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Rozwój Katowice | 10 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25-11 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Zagłębie Lubin | 11 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 35-12 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Miedź Legnica | 11 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14-18 | |
|
||||||||
5. | FC Wrocław Academy | 11 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20-21 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Górnik Polkowice | 11 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13-38 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Piast Gliwice | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10-37 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Odra Opole | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 13-22 | |
|