L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Legia Warszawa | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Lech Poznań | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6-2 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Escola Varsovia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | |
|
||||||||
Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | ||
|
||||||||
6. | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Arka Gdynia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | |
|
||||||||
Korona Kielce | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | ||
|
||||||||
9. | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | |
|
||||||||
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | ||
|
||||||||
11. | UKS SMS Łódź | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | |
|
||||||||
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | ||
|
||||||||
13. | Cracovia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Gwarek Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-6 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Hutnik Kraków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Legia Warszawa | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8-0 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8-1 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Lech Poznań | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9-4 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Korona Kielce | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-2 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9-7 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Escola Varsovia | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Wisła Kraków | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Arka Gdynia | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6-9 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Cracovia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Gwarek Zabrze | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-8 | |
|
||||||||
15. | UKS SMS Łódź | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-7 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Hutnik Kraków | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-10 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Legia Warszawa | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-1 | |
|
||||||||
Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-1 | ||
|
||||||||
3. | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14-9 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Lech Poznań | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11-6 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-5 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Escola Varsovia | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-5 | |
|
||||||||
Korona Kielce | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-5 | ||
|
||||||||
8. | Arka Gdynia | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Wisła Kraków | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-5 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Pogoń Szczecin | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-9 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Lechia Gdańsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8-11 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Gwarek Zabrze | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-10 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Cracovia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-8 | |
|
||||||||
15. | UKS SMS Łódź | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-10 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Hutnik Kraków | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-15 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Legia Warszawa | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15-3 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17-11 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13-5 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Jagiellonia Białystok | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13-6 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Lech Poznań | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12-7 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9-7 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Escola Varsovia | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9-8 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Arka Gdynia | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8-7 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Korona Kielce | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8-8 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Pogoń Szczecin | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8-10 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10-12 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Wisła Kraków | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-7 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Hutnik Kraków | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6-15 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Cracovia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-9 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Gwarek Zabrze | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4-13 | |
|
||||||||
16. | UKS SMS Łódź | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3-15 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Legia Warszawa | 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17-6 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Zagłębie Lubin | 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14-5 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 19-15 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Jagiellonia Białystok | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13-7 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Arka Gdynia | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11-8 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Górnik Zabrze | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10-7 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Korona Kielce | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11-10 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Lech Poznań | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14-10 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Lechia Gdańsk | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13-14 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Wisła Kraków | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11-7 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Escola Varsovia | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11-11 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Pogoń Szczecin | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8-11 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Cracovia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5-11 | |
|
||||||||
14. | UKS SMS Łódź | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7-17 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Hutnik Kraków | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6-20 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Gwarek Zabrze | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5-16 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16-6 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Legia Warszawa | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18-7 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Jagiellonia Białystok | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15-8 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Lech Poznań | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 18-10 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Lechia Gdańsk | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15-14 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 20-17 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Arka Gdynia | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12-9 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Górnik Zabrze | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11-8 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Korona Kielce | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12-12 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Pogoń Szczecin | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10-12 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Wisła Kraków | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12-8 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Escola Varsovia | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11-15 | |
|
||||||||
13. | UKS SMS Łódź | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9-18 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Cracovia | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6-13 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Hutnik Kraków | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6-22 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Gwarek Zabrze | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6-18 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Legia Warszawa | 7 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19-7 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Zagłębie Lubin | 7 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17-8 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Lech Poznań | 7 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 21-11 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Lechia Gdańsk | 7 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16-14 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Górnik Zabrze | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12-8 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Jagiellonia Białystok | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15-9 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Korona Kielce | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14-13 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Pogoń Szczecin | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12-12 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 21-19 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Arka Gdynia | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12-10 | |
|
||||||||
11. | UKS SMS Łódź | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12-20 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Wisła Kraków | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14-11 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Escola Varsovia | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11-17 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Cracovia | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6-14 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Gwarek Zabrze | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8-19 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Hutnik Kraków | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7-25 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Legia Warszawa | 8 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 19-7 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Zagłębie Lubin | 8 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18-9 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Zabrze | 8 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15-9 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Korona Kielce | 8 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 17-13 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Pogoń Szczecin | 8 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 14-12 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Lech Poznań | 8 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 21-13 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Lechia Gdańsk | 8 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16-18 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Jagiellonia Białystok | 8 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16-10 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Arka Gdynia | 8 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14-10 | |
|
||||||||
10. | UKS SMS Łódź | 8 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16-20 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 22-22 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Wisła Kraków | 8 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 15-12 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Escola Varsovia | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11-17 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Cracovia | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7-15 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Gwarek Zabrze | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8-22 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Hutnik Kraków | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7-27 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 9 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20-10 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Zabrze | 9 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 18-10 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Pogoń Szczecin | 9 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18-14 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Legia Warszawa | 9 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 21-11 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Korona Kielce | 9 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19-15 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Lech Poznań | 9 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 21-13 | |
|
||||||||
7. | UKS SMS Łódź | 9 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 19-21 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Jagiellonia Białystok | 9 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17-11 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Arka Gdynia | 9 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14-10 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Lechia Gdańsk | 9 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17-20 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 23-23 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Wisła Kraków | 9 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 17-14 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Escola Varsovia | 9 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12-18 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Cracovia | 9 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8-16 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Gwarek Zabrze | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9-25 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Hutnik Kraków | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8-30 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 10 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24-10 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Zabrze | 10 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20-11 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Korona Kielce | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21-15 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Pogoń Szczecin | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19-15 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Legia Warszawa | 10 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22-12 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Arka Gdynia | 10 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16-11 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Lech Poznań | 10 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 22-14 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Jagiellonia Białystok | 10 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18-12 | |
|
||||||||
9. | UKS SMS Łódź | 10 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 20-23 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 10 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 28-24 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Lechia Gdańsk | 10 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17-22 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Wisła Kraków | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 18-16 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Escola Varsovia | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13-23 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Gwarek Zabrze | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11-25 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Cracovia | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8-18 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Hutnik Kraków | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8-34 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 11 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 27-11 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Zabrze | 11 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 22-12 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Korona Kielce | 11 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 23-15 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Legia Warszawa | 11 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 26-12 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Pogoń Szczecin | 11 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20-18 | |
|
||||||||
6. | UKS SMS Łódź | 11 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 23-25 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 11 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 31-25 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Arka Gdynia | 11 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17-14 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Lech Poznań | 11 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 24-17 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Jagiellonia Białystok | 11 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18-16 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Lechia Gdańsk | 11 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18-24 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Wisła Kraków | 11 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 21-18 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Gwarek Zabrze | 11 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 15-25 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Escola Varsovia | 11 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13-27 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Cracovia | 11 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10-21 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Hutnik Kraków | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 8-36 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 12 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 29-11 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Zabrze | 12 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 25-14 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Korona Kielce | 12 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 26-15 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Legia Warszawa | 12 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 29-12 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Pogoń Szczecin | 12 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 23-19 | |
|
||||||||
6. | UKS SMS Łódź | 12 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 23-27 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Lech Poznań | 12 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 24-17 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 12 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 31-28 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Arka Gdynia | 12 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17-17 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Lechia Gdańsk | 12 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21-26 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Jagiellonia Białystok | 12 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18-16 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Wisła Kraków | 12 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 22-20 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Escola Varsovia | 12 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15-28 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Gwarek Zabrze | 12 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 16-28 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Cracovia | 12 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12-24 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Hutnik Kraków | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 10-39 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 13 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 32-12 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Zabrze | 13 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 25-16 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Legia Warszawa | 13 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 31-13 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Korona Kielce | 13 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27-16 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Pogoń Szczecin | 13 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24-20 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 13 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 36-29 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Arka Gdynia | 13 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19-17 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Lechia Gdańsk | 13 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22-26 | |
|
||||||||
9. | UKS SMS Łódź | 13 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 24-28 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Lech Poznań | 13 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 25-20 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Jagiellonia Białystok | 13 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19-21 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Wisła Kraków | 13 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 23-21 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Escola Varsovia | 13 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15-29 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Gwarek Zabrze | 13 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 17-30 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Cracovia | 13 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 16-24 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Hutnik Kraków | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 10-43 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 14 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 35-14 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Zabrze | 14 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 28-16 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Legia Warszawa | 14 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 36-14 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Korona Kielce | 14 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 29-19 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Pogoń Szczecin | 14 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 26-21 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Arka Gdynia | 14 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22-20 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 14 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 37-31 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Lech Poznań | 14 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 27-21 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Lechia Gdańsk | 14 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 23-28 | |
|
||||||||
10. | UKS SMS Łódź | 14 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 24-31 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Jagiellonia Białystok | 14 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 19-21 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Wisła Kraków | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 24-26 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Escola Varsovia | 14 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 17-31 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Gwarek Zabrze | 14 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 17-30 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Cracovia | 14 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 19-27 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Hutnik Kraków | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 12-45 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 15 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 37-16 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Legia Warszawa | 15 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 40-16 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Zabrze | 15 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 30-18 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Korona Kielce | 15 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 31-20 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Pogoń Szczecin | 15 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 30-21 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Arka Gdynia | 15 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22-20 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 15 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 39-33 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Lech Poznań | 15 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 28-23 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Lechia Gdańsk | 15 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25-32 | |
|
||||||||
10. | UKS SMS Łódź | 15 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 26-34 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Jagiellonia Białystok | 15 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 20-22 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Wisła Kraków | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 25-27 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Cracovia | 15 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 22-29 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Escola Varsovia | 15 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17-31 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Gwarek Zabrze | 15 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19-32 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Hutnik Kraków | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 12-49 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Legia Warszawa | 16 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 41-16 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Zagłębie Lubin | 16 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 39-19 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Zabrze | 16 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 32-18 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Pogoń Szczecin | 16 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 33-23 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Korona Kielce | 16 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 31-22 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 16 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 42-34 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Arka Gdynia | 16 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 24-23 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Lechia Gdańsk | 16 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 28-35 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Lech Poznań | 16 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 29-25 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Jagiellonia Białystok | 16 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 23-25 | |
|
||||||||
11. | UKS SMS Łódź | 16 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 26-36 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Cracovia | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 25-31 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Escola Varsovia | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19-31 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Wisła Kraków | 16 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 26-30 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Gwarek Zabrze | 16 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 21-33 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Hutnik Kraków | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 12-50 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Legia Warszawa | 16 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 41-16 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Zagłębie Lubin | 16 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 39-19 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Zabrze | 16 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 32-18 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Pogoń Szczecin | 16 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 33-23 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Korona Kielce | 16 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 31-22 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 16 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 42-34 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Arka Gdynia | 16 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 24-23 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Lechia Gdańsk | 16 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 28-35 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Lech Poznań | 16 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 29-25 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Jagiellonia Białystok | 16 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 23-25 | |
|
||||||||
11. | UKS SMS Łódź | 16 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 26-36 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Cracovia | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 25-31 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Escola Varsovia | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19-31 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Wisła Kraków | 16 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 26-30 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Gwarek Zabrze | 16 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 21-33 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Hutnik Kraków | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 12-50 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Legia Warszawa | 16 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 41-16 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Zagłębie Lubin | 16 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 39-19 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Zabrze | 16 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 32-18 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Pogoń Szczecin | 16 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 33-23 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Korona Kielce | 16 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 31-22 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 16 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 42-34 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Arka Gdynia | 16 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 24-23 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Lechia Gdańsk | 16 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 28-35 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Lech Poznań | 16 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 29-25 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Jagiellonia Białystok | 16 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 23-25 | |
|
||||||||
11. | UKS SMS Łódź | 16 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 26-36 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Cracovia | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 25-31 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Escola Varsovia | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19-31 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Wisła Kraków | 16 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 26-30 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Gwarek Zabrze | 16 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 21-33 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Hutnik Kraków | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 12-50 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Legia Warszawa | 16 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 41-16 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Zagłębie Lubin | 16 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 39-19 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Zabrze | 16 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 32-18 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Pogoń Szczecin | 16 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 33-23 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Korona Kielce | 16 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 31-22 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 16 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 42-34 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Arka Gdynia | 16 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 24-23 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Lechia Gdańsk | 16 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 28-35 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Lech Poznań | 16 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 29-25 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Jagiellonia Białystok | 16 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 23-25 | |
|
||||||||
11. | UKS SMS Łódź | 16 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 26-36 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Cracovia | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 25-31 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Escola Varsovia | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19-31 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Wisła Kraków | 16 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 26-30 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Gwarek Zabrze | 16 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 21-33 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Hutnik Kraków | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 12-50 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Legia Warszawa | 16 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 41-16 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Zagłębie Lubin | 16 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 39-19 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Zabrze | 16 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 32-18 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Pogoń Szczecin | 16 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 33-23 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Korona Kielce | 16 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 31-22 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 16 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 42-34 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Arka Gdynia | 16 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 24-23 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Lechia Gdańsk | 16 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 28-35 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Lech Poznań | 16 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 29-25 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Jagiellonia Białystok | 16 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 23-25 | |
|
||||||||
11. | UKS SMS Łódź | 16 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 26-36 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Cracovia | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 25-31 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Escola Varsovia | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19-31 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Wisła Kraków | 16 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 26-30 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Gwarek Zabrze | 16 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 21-33 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Hutnik Kraków | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 12-50 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Legia Warszawa | 16 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 41-16 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Zagłębie Lubin | 16 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 39-19 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Zabrze | 16 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 32-18 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Pogoń Szczecin | 16 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 33-23 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Korona Kielce | 16 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 31-22 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 16 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 42-34 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Arka Gdynia | 16 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 24-23 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Lechia Gdańsk | 16 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 28-35 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Lech Poznań | 16 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 29-25 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Jagiellonia Białystok | 16 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 23-25 | |
|
||||||||
11. | UKS SMS Łódź | 16 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 26-36 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Cracovia | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 25-31 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Escola Varsovia | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19-31 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Wisła Kraków | 16 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 26-30 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Gwarek Zabrze | 16 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 21-33 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Hutnik Kraków | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 12-50 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Legia Warszawa | 16 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 41-16 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Zagłębie Lubin | 16 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 39-19 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Zabrze | 16 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 32-18 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Pogoń Szczecin | 16 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 33-23 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Korona Kielce | 16 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 31-22 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 16 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 42-34 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Arka Gdynia | 16 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 24-23 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Lechia Gdańsk | 16 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 28-35 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Lech Poznań | 16 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 29-25 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Jagiellonia Białystok | 16 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 23-25 | |
|
||||||||
11. | UKS SMS Łódź | 16 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 26-36 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Cracovia | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 25-31 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Escola Varsovia | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19-31 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Wisła Kraków | 16 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 26-30 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Gwarek Zabrze | 16 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 21-33 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Hutnik Kraków | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 12-50 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Legia Warszawa | 16 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 41-16 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Zagłębie Lubin | 16 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 39-19 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Zabrze | 16 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 32-18 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Pogoń Szczecin | 16 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 33-23 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Korona Kielce | 16 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 31-22 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 16 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 42-34 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Arka Gdynia | 16 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 24-23 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Lechia Gdańsk | 16 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 28-35 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Lech Poznań | 16 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 29-25 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Jagiellonia Białystok | 16 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 23-25 | |
|
||||||||
11. | UKS SMS Łódź | 16 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 26-36 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Cracovia | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 25-31 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Escola Varsovia | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19-31 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Wisła Kraków | 16 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 26-30 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Gwarek Zabrze | 16 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 21-33 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Hutnik Kraków | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 12-50 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Legia Warszawa | 16 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 41-16 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Zagłębie Lubin | 16 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 39-19 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Zabrze | 16 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 32-18 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Pogoń Szczecin | 16 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 33-23 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Korona Kielce | 16 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 31-22 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 16 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 42-34 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Arka Gdynia | 16 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 24-23 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Lechia Gdańsk | 16 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 28-35 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Lech Poznań | 16 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 29-25 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Jagiellonia Białystok | 16 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 23-25 | |
|
||||||||
11. | UKS SMS Łódź | 16 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 26-36 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Cracovia | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 25-31 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Escola Varsovia | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19-31 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Wisła Kraków | 16 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 26-30 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Gwarek Zabrze | 16 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 21-33 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Hutnik Kraków | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 12-50 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Legia Warszawa | 16 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 41-16 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Zagłębie Lubin | 16 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 39-19 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Zabrze | 16 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 32-18 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Pogoń Szczecin | 16 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 33-23 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Korona Kielce | 16 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 31-22 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 16 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 42-34 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Arka Gdynia | 16 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 24-23 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Lechia Gdańsk | 16 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 28-35 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Lech Poznań | 16 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 29-25 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Jagiellonia Białystok | 16 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 23-25 | |
|
||||||||
11. | UKS SMS Łódź | 16 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 26-36 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Cracovia | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 25-31 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Escola Varsovia | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19-31 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Wisła Kraków | 16 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 26-30 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Gwarek Zabrze | 16 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 21-33 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Hutnik Kraków | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 12-50 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Legia Warszawa | 16 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 41-16 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Zagłębie Lubin | 16 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 39-19 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Zabrze | 16 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 32-18 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Pogoń Szczecin | 16 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 33-23 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Korona Kielce | 16 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 31-22 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 16 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 42-34 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Arka Gdynia | 16 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 24-23 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Lechia Gdańsk | 16 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 28-35 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Lech Poznań | 16 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 29-25 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Jagiellonia Białystok | 16 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 23-25 | |
|
||||||||
11. | UKS SMS Łódź | 16 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 26-36 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Cracovia | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 25-31 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Escola Varsovia | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19-31 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Wisła Kraków | 16 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 26-30 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Gwarek Zabrze | 16 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 21-33 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Hutnik Kraków | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 12-50 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Legia Warszawa | 16 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 41-16 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Zagłębie Lubin | 16 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 39-19 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Zabrze | 16 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 32-18 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Pogoń Szczecin | 16 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 33-23 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Korona Kielce | 16 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 31-22 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 16 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 42-34 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Arka Gdynia | 16 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 24-23 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Lechia Gdańsk | 16 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 28-35 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Lech Poznań | 16 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 29-25 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Jagiellonia Białystok | 16 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 23-25 | |
|
||||||||
11. | UKS SMS Łódź | 16 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 26-36 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Cracovia | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 25-31 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Escola Varsovia | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19-31 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Wisła Kraków | 16 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 26-30 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Gwarek Zabrze | 16 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 21-33 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Hutnik Kraków | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 12-50 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Legia Warszawa | 16 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 41-16 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Zagłębie Lubin | 16 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 39-19 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Zabrze | 16 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 32-18 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Pogoń Szczecin | 16 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 33-23 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Korona Kielce | 16 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 31-22 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 16 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 42-34 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Arka Gdynia | 16 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 24-23 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Lechia Gdańsk | 16 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 28-35 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Lech Poznań | 16 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 29-25 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Jagiellonia Białystok | 16 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 23-25 | |
|
||||||||
11. | UKS SMS Łódź | 16 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 26-36 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Cracovia | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 25-31 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Escola Varsovia | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19-31 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Wisła Kraków | 16 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 26-30 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Gwarek Zabrze | 16 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 21-33 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Hutnik Kraków | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 12-50 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Legia Warszawa | 16 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 41-16 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Zagłębie Lubin | 16 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 39-19 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Zabrze | 16 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 32-18 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Pogoń Szczecin | 16 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 33-23 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Korona Kielce | 16 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 31-22 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 16 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 42-34 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Arka Gdynia | 16 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 24-23 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Lechia Gdańsk | 16 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 28-35 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Lech Poznań | 16 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 29-25 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Jagiellonia Białystok | 16 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 23-25 | |
|
||||||||
11. | UKS SMS Łódź | 16 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 26-36 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Cracovia | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 25-31 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Escola Varsovia | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19-31 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Wisła Kraków | 16 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 26-30 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Gwarek Zabrze | 16 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 21-33 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Hutnik Kraków | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 12-50 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Legia Warszawa | 16 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 41-16 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Zagłębie Lubin | 16 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 39-19 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Zabrze | 16 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 32-18 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Pogoń Szczecin | 16 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 33-23 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Korona Kielce | 16 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 31-22 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 16 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 42-34 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Arka Gdynia | 16 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 24-23 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Lechia Gdańsk | 16 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 28-35 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Lech Poznań | 16 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 29-25 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Jagiellonia Białystok | 16 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 23-25 | |
|
||||||||
11. | UKS SMS Łódź | 16 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 26-36 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Cracovia | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 25-31 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Escola Varsovia | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19-31 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Wisła Kraków | 16 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 26-30 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Gwarek Zabrze | 16 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 21-33 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Hutnik Kraków | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 12-50 | |
|