1. kolejka

Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 04.08.2018 3:0 (2:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 04.08.2018 3:3 (:)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 04.08.2018 1:0 (0:0)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 04.08.2018 0:1 (0:1)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 04.08.2018 2:0 (0:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 04.08.2018 2:3 (:)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 04.08.2018 0:0
Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 Cracovia Cracovia 04.08.2018, godz 12:00:00 3:1 (0:0)

2. kolejka

Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 11.08.2018 7:0 (:)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 11.08.2018 0:3 (:)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 11.08.2018 3:3 (:)
Cracovia Cracovia Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 11.08.2018 3:2 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 22.08.2018, godz 12:00:00 3:1 (1:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 11.08.2018 0:1 (:)
Elana Toruń Elana Toruń Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 11.08.2018 0:2 (:)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 11.08.2018 0:4 (:)

3. kolejka

Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 18.08.2018 2:0 (:)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 18.08.2018 2:1 (:)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 18.08.2018 1:0 (:)
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 18.08.2018 1:3 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Cracovia Cracovia 18.08.2018 2:2 (:)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 18.08.2018 2:1 (:)
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 18.08.2018 3:2 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 29.08.2018, godz 12:00:00 2:2 (1:1)

4. kolejka

Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 25.08.2018 2:1 (:)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 25.08.2018 2:2 (:)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 25.08.2018 0:1 (:)
Elana Toruń Elana Toruń Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 25.08.2018, godz 12:00:00 1:5 (0:2)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 25.08.2018 2:1 (:)
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 25.08.2018 0:1 (:)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 25.08.2018 3:1 (:)
Cracovia Cracovia Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 25.08.2018 3:5 (:)

5. kolejka

Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 01.09.2018 2:0 (:)
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Cracovia Cracovia 01.09.2018 2:2 (:)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 01.09.2018 1:2 (:)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 01.09.2018 0:2 (:)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 01.09.2018 1:2 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 02.09.2018, godz 12:00:00 2:3 (0:2)
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 01.09.2018 4:2 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 01.09.2018 0:2 (:)

6. kolejka

Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 08.09.2018 2:0 (:)
Cracovia Cracovia Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 08.09.2018 4:2 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 08.09.2018 5:0 (:)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 08.09.2018 1:3 (:)
Elana Toruń Elana Toruń Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 08.09.2018 1:4 (:)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 08.09.2018 4:3 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 19.09.2018, godz 12:00:00 4:5 (1:2)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 08.09.2018 1:0 (:)

7. kolejka

Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 15.09.2018 1:1 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 15.09.2018 2:6 (2:4)
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 15.09.2018 0:3 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 15.09.2018 1:1 (:)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 15.09.2018 1:1 (:)
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 15.09.2018 1:0 (:)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 15.09.2018 5:1 (:)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Cracovia Cracovia 15.09.2018 5:3 (:)

8. kolejka

Elana Toruń Elana Toruń GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 22.09.2018 2:0 (:)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 22.09.2018 2:2 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 22.09.2018 1:1 (:)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 22.09.2018 1:2 (:)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 22.09.2018, godz 12:00:00 4:0 (2:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Cracovia Cracovia 22.09.2018 2:1 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 22.09.2018 3:0 (:)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 22.09.2018 3:3 (:)

9. kolejka

Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 29.09.2018 1:1 (:)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 29.09.2018 1:1 (:)
Cracovia Cracovia Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 29.09.2018 0:2 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 29.09.2018, godz 12:00:00 3:0 (2:0)
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 29.09.2018 2:1 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 29.09.2018 0:3 (:)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 29.09.2018 2:1 (:)
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 29.09.2018 1:1 (:)

10. kolejka

Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 06.10.2018 0:1 (:)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Cracovia Cracovia 06.10.2018 0:3 (:)
Elana Toruń Elana Toruń Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 06.10.2018 2:1 (:)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 06.10.2018 1:1 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 06.10.2018 4:0 (:)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 06.10.2018 0:3 (:)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 06.10.2018 2:1 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 06.10.2018 4:2 (1:2)

11. kolejka

Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 14.10.2018 0:1 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 14.10.2018 2:1 (2:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 14.10.2018 0:1 (:)
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 14.10.2018 2:4 (:)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 14.10.2018 1:2 (:)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 14.10.2018 3:0 (:)
Cracovia Cracovia Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 14.10.2018 1:1 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 14.10.2018 1:1 (:)

12. kolejka

Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 20.10.2018 1:1 (:)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 20.10.2018 7:0 (:)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 20.10.2018 0:0
Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 20.10.2018, godz 12:00:00 1:4 (1:2)
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 20.10.2018 3:1 (:)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 20.10.2018 5:2 (:)
Elana Toruń Elana Toruń Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 20.10.2018 0:2 (:)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Cracovia Cracovia 20.10.2018 1:1 (:)

13. kolejka

Cracovia Cracovia Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 27.10.2018 1:1 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 27.10.2018 0:1 (:)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 27.10.2018 4:3 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 27.10.2018 2:1 (:)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 27.10.2018 2:3 (:)
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 27.10.2018 0:2 (:)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 27.10.2018 1:0 (:)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 27.10.2018 0:1 (:)

14. kolejka

Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 03.11.2018 2:1 (:)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 03.11.2018 0:1 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 03.11.2018 2:4 (:)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Cracovia Cracovia 03.11.2018 1:3 (:)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 03.11.2018 1:2 (:)
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 03.11.2018 1:2 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 03.11.2018 1:2 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 03.11.2018, godz 12:00:00 7:1 (4:1)

15. kolejka

Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 10.11.2018 1:0 (:)
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 10.11.2018 1:2 (:)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 10.11.2018 1:2 (:)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 11.11.2018, godz 13:00:00 2:3 (0:1)
Cracovia Cracovia Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 10.11.2018 2:1 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 10.11.2018 2:1 (:)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 10.11.2018 3:3 (:)
Elana Toruń Elana Toruń Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 10.11.2018 0:0

16. kolejka

Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 17.11.2018 3:2 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 17.11.2018 3:4 (:)
Cracovia Cracovia Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 18.11.2018, godz 12:00:00 0:3 (0:1)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 17.11.2018 3:2 (:)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 17.11.2018 1:0 (:)
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 17.11.2018 0:2 (:)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 17.11.2018 2:2 (:)
Elana Toruń Elana Toruń Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 17.11.2018 1:1 (:)

17. kolejka

Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 24.11.2018 3:2 (:)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 24.11.2018 4:0 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 24.11.2018 1:2 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 22.11.2018, godz 17:00:00 2:1 (0:1)
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 24.11.2018 0:3 (:)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 24.11.2018 2:1 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 24.11.2018 2:0 (:)
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Cracovia Cracovia 24.11.2018 2:3 (:)

18. kolejka

Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 09.03.2019 0:1 (0:0)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 09.03.2019 0:1 (0:0)
Elana Toruń Elana Toruń Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 09.03.2019 1:3 (:)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 09.03.2019, godz 13:30:00 0:4 (0:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 06.03.2019 2:3 (2:1)
Cracovia Cracovia Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 09.03.2019 5:2 (:)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 09.03.2019 2:3 (:)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 09.03.2019 2:3 (:)

19. kolejka

Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 16.03.2019 2:2 (:)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 16.03.2019 1:3 (:)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Cracovia Cracovia 14.03.2019 5:3 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 16.03.2019 1:2 (:)
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 16.03.2019 0:1 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 16.03.2019, godz 12:00:00 5:0 (2:0)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 16.03.2019 2:1 (:)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 14.03.2019 1:4 (:)

20. kolejka

Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 24.03.2019, godz 12:00:00 2:1 (0:0)
Elana Toruń Elana Toruń Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 23.03.2019 0:3 (:)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 23.03.2019 1:1 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 23.03.2019 2:2 (:)
Cracovia Cracovia GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 23.03.2019 1:1 (:)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 23.03.2019 3:3 (:)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 23.03.2019 1:1 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 23.03.2019

21. kolejka

Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 30.03.2019 0:0
Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 30.03.2019, godz 12:00:00 3:2 (1:0)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 30.03.2019 2:0 (:)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 30.03.2019 2:0 (:)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Cracovia Cracovia 30.03.2019 2:1 (:)
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 30.03.2019 0:2 (:)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 30.03.2019 3:1 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 30.03.2019 3:1 (:)

22. kolejka

Cracovia Cracovia Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 06.04.2019 3:0 (:)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 06.04.2019 0:3 (:)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 06.04.2019, godz 12:00:00 2:3 (2:3)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 06.04.2019 2:0 (:)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 06.04.2019 1:1 (:)
Elana Toruń Elana Toruń Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 06.04.2019 0:5 (:)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 06.04.2019 4:1 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 06.04.2019 1:1 (:)

23. kolejka

Cracovia Cracovia Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 13.04.2019 3:0 (:)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 13.04.2019 3:3 (:)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 13.04.2019 0:2 (:)
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 13.04.2019 0:1 (:)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 13.04.2019 1:0 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 13.04.2019 3:3 (:)
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 13.04.2019 1:2 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 13.04.2019, godz 12:00:00 2:1 (1:0)

24. kolejka

Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 18.04.2019 1:3 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 18.04.2019 3:3 (:)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 18.04.2019 1:2 (:)
Elana Toruń Elana Toruń Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 18.04.2019 2:2 (:)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 18.04.2019 1:1 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Cracovia Cracovia 18.04.2019 1:2 (:)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 18.04.2019, godz 16:00:00 2:0 (0:0)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 18.04.2019 2:0 (:)

25. kolejka

Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 28.04.2019 3:2 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 28.04.2019 1:0 (:)
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 28.04.2019 1:2 (0:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 28.04.2019 4:0 (:)
Cracovia Cracovia Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 28.04.2019 1:3 (:)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 28.04.2019 3:1 (:)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 28.04.2019 2:0 (:)
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 28.04.2019 2:1 (:)

26. kolejka

Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 04.05.2019 2:0 (:)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 01.05.2019 2:1 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 04.05.2019, godz 12:00:00 2:0 (2:0)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 04.05.2019 0:3 (:)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 01.05.2019 3:1 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 04.05.2019 0:1 (:)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 01.05.2019 0:0
Elana Toruń Elana Toruń Cracovia Cracovia 04.05.2019 1:5 (:)

27. kolejka

Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 11.05.2019 4:1 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 11.05.2019 2:0 (:)
Cracovia Cracovia Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 11.05.2019 2:1 (:)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 11.05.2019
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 11.05.2019 4:2 (:)
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 11.05.2019 4:1 (:)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 11.05.2019, godz 12:00:00 3:0 (1:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 11.05.2019 1:5 (:)

28. kolejka

Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 18.05.2019, godz 12:00:00
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 18.05.2019
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 18.05.2019
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Cracovia Cracovia 18.05.2019
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 18.05.2019
Elana Toruń Elana Toruń Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 18.05.2019
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 18.05.2019
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 18.05.2019

29. kolejka

Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 25.05.2019
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 25.05.2019 1:3 (1:2)
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 25.05.2019
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 25.05.2019
Elana Toruń Elana Toruń Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 25.05.2019
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 25.05.2019
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 25.05.2019
Cracovia Cracovia Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 25.05.2019

30. kolejka

Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 30.05.2019
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 30.05.2019
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 30.05.2019
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 30.05.2019
Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 30.05.2019
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Cracovia Cracovia 30.05.2019
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 30.05.2019
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 30.05.2019