1. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Motor Lublin | Legia Warszawa | 04.08.2018 | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
Pogoń Szczecin | Elana Toruń | 04.08.2018 | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
Lech Poznań | Jagiellonia Białystok | 04.08.2018 | 2:3 (:) | ||
Wisła Kraków | Zagłębie Lubin | 04.08.2018 | 0:0 | ||
Śląsk Wrocław U19 | Cracovia | 04.08.2018, godz 12:00:00 | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
Escola Varsovia | Arka Gdynia | 04.08.2018 | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
Górnik Zabrze | Ruch Chorzów | 04.08.2018 | 3:3 (:) | ||
Korona Kielce | GKS Bełchatów | 04.08.2018 | 1:0 (0:0) |
2. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ruch Chorzów | Korona Kielce | 11.08.2018 | 0:3 (:) | ||
Arka Gdynia | Górnik Zabrze | 11.08.2018 | 3:3 (:) | ||
Cracovia | Escola Varsovia | 11.08.2018 | 3:2 (:) | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 22.08.2018, godz 12:00:00 | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
Jagiellonia Białystok | Wisła Kraków | 11.08.2018 | 0:1 (:) | ||
Elana Toruń | Lech Poznań | 11.08.2018 | 0:2 (:) | ||
Motor Lublin | Pogoń Szczecin | 11.08.2018 | 0:4 (:) | ||
Legia Warszawa | GKS Bełchatów | 11.08.2018 | 7:0 (:) |
3. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Górnik Zabrze | Cracovia | 18.08.2018 | 2:2 (:) | ||
Korona Kielce | Arka Gdynia | 18.08.2018 | 2:1 (:) | ||
GKS Bełchatów | Ruch Chorzów | 18.08.2018 | 3:2 (:) | ||
Śląsk Wrocław U19 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 29.08.2018, godz 12:00:00 | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
Pogoń Szczecin | Legia Warszawa | 18.08.2018 | 2:0 (:) | ||
Lech Poznań | Motor Lublin | 18.08.2018 | 2:1 (:) | ||
Wisła Kraków | Elana Toruń | 18.08.2018 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Escola Varsovia | Zagłębie Lubin | 18.08.2018 | 1:3 (:) |
4. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pogoń Szczecin | Lech Poznań | 25.08.2018 | 2:1 (:) | ||
GKS Bełchatów | Arka Gdynia | 25.08.2018 | 0:1 (:) | ||
Legia Warszawa | Ruch Chorzów | 25.08.2018 | 3:1 (:) | ||
Cracovia | Korona Kielce | 25.08.2018 | 3:5 (:) | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | Górnik Zabrze | 25.08.2018 | 2:1 (:) | ||
Jagiellonia Białystok | Escola Varsovia | 25.08.2018 | 2:2 (:) | ||
Motor Lublin | Wisła Kraków | 25.08.2018 | 0:1 (:) | ||
Elana Toruń | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 25.08.2018, godz 12:00:00 | 1:5 (0:2) |
5. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lech Poznań | Legia Warszawa | 01.09.2018 | 0:2 (:) | ||
Wisła Kraków | Pogoń Szczecin | 01.09.2018 | 1:2 (:) | ||
Śląsk Wrocław U19 | Motor Lublin | 02.09.2018, godz 12:00:00 | 2:3 (0:2) | ||
Escola Varsovia | Elana Toruń | 01.09.2018 | 4:2 (:) | ||
Górnik Zabrze | Jagiellonia Białystok | 01.09.2018 | 0:2 (:) | ||
Korona Kielce | Zagłębie Lubin | 01.09.2018 | 2:0 (:) | ||
GKS Bełchatów | Cracovia | 01.09.2018 | 2:2 (:) | ||
Ruch Chorzów | Arka Gdynia | 01.09.2018 | 1:2 (:) |
6. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cracovia | Ruch Chorzów | 08.09.2018 | 4:2 (:) | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | GKS Bełchatów | 08.09.2018 | 5:0 (:) | ||
Jagiellonia Białystok | Korona Kielce | 08.09.2018 | 1:3 (:) | ||
Elana Toruń | Górnik Zabrze | 08.09.2018 | 1:4 (:) | ||
Motor Lublin | Escola Varsovia | 08.09.2018 | 4:3 (:) | ||
Pogoń Szczecin | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 19.09.2018, godz 12:00:00 | 4:5 (1:2) | ||
Lech Poznań | Wisła Kraków | 08.09.2018 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Legia Warszawa | Arka Gdynia | 08.09.2018 | 2:0 (:) |
7. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arka Gdynia | Cracovia | 15.09.2018 | 5:3 (:) | ||
Korona Kielce | Elana Toruń | 15.09.2018 | 1:1 (:) | ||
GKS Bełchatów | Jagiellonia Białystok | 15.09.2018 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Ruch Chorzów | Zagłębie Lubin | 15.09.2018 | 5:1 (:) | ||
Wisła Kraków | Legia Warszawa | 15.09.2018 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Śląsk Wrocław U19 | Lech Poznań | 15.09.2018 | 2:6 (2:4) | ||
Escola Varsovia | Pogoń Szczecin | 15.09.2018 | 0:3 (:) | ||
Górnik Zabrze | Motor Lublin | 15.09.2018 | 1:1 (:) |
8. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legia Warszawa | Cracovia | 22.09.2018 | 2:1 (:) | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | Arka Gdynia | 22.09.2018 | 3:0 (:) | ||
Jagiellonia Białystok | Ruch Chorzów | 22.09.2018 | 3:3 (:) | ||
Elana Toruń | GKS Bełchatów | 22.09.2018 | 2:0 (:) | ||
Motor Lublin | Korona Kielce | 22.09.2018 | 2:2 (:) | ||
Pogoń Szczecin | Górnik Zabrze | 22.09.2018 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Lech Poznań | Escola Varsovia | 22.09.2018 | 1:2 (:) | ||
Wisła Kraków | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 22.09.2018, godz 12:00:00 | 4:0 (2:0) |
9. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Górnik Zabrze | Lech Poznań | 29.09.2018 | 0:3 (:) | ||
Korona Kielce | Pogoń Szczecin | 29.09.2018 | 2:1 (:) | ||
GKS Bełchatów | Motor Lublin | 29.09.2018 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Ruch Chorzów | Elana Toruń | 29.09.2018 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Arka Gdynia | Jagiellonia Białystok | 29.09.2018 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Cracovia | Zagłębie Lubin | 29.09.2018 | 0:2 (:) | ||
Śląsk Wrocław U19 | Legia Warszawa | 29.09.2018, godz 12:00:00 | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
Escola Varsovia | Wisła Kraków | 29.09.2018 | 2:1 (:) |
10. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lech Poznań | Korona Kielce | 06.10.2018 | 0:3 (:) | ||
Wisła Kraków | Górnik Zabrze | 06.10.2018 | 2:1 (:) | ||
Śląsk Wrocław U19 | Escola Varsovia | 06.10.2018 | 4:2 (1:2) | ||
Legia Warszawa | Zagłębie Lubin | 06.10.2018 | 0:1 (:) | ||
Jagiellonia Białystok | Cracovia | 06.10.2018 | 0:3 (:) | ||
Elana Toruń | Arka Gdynia | 06.10.2018 | 2:1 (:) | ||
Motor Lublin | Ruch Chorzów | 06.10.2018 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Pogoń Szczecin | GKS Bełchatów | 06.10.2018 | 4:0 (:) |
11. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zagłębie Lubin | Jagiellonia Białystok | 14.10.2018 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Escola Varsovia | Legia Warszawa | 14.10.2018 | 0:1 (:) | ||
Górnik Zabrze | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 14.10.2018 | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
Korona Kielce | Wisła Kraków | 14.10.2018 | 0:1 (:) | ||
GKS Bełchatów | Lech Poznań | 14.10.2018 | 2:4 (:) | ||
Ruch Chorzów | Pogoń Szczecin | 14.10.2018 | 1:2 (:) | ||
Arka Gdynia | Motor Lublin | 14.10.2018 | 3:0 (:) | ||
Cracovia | Elana Toruń | 14.10.2018 | 1:1 (:) |
12. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legia Warszawa | Jagiellonia Białystok | 20.10.2018 | 5:2 (:) | ||
Elana Toruń | Zagłębie Lubin | 20.10.2018 | 0:2 (:) | ||
Motor Lublin | Cracovia | 20.10.2018 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Pogoń Szczecin | Arka Gdynia | 20.10.2018 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Lech Poznań | Ruch Chorzów | 20.10.2018 | 7:0 (:) | ||
Wisła Kraków | GKS Bełchatów | 20.10.2018 | 0:0 | ||
Śląsk Wrocław U19 | Korona Kielce | 20.10.2018, godz 12:00:00 | 1:4 (1:2) | ||
Escola Varsovia | Górnik Zabrze | 20.10.2018 | 3:1 (:) |
13. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GKS Bełchatów | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 27.10.2018 | 0:2 (:) | ||
Ruch Chorzów | Wisła Kraków | 27.10.2018 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Arka Gdynia | Lech Poznań | 27.10.2018 | 0:1 (:) | ||
Cracovia | Pogoń Szczecin | 27.10.2018 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | Motor Lublin | 27.10.2018 | 0:1 (:) | ||
Jagiellonia Białystok | Elana Toruń | 27.10.2018 | 4:3 (:) | ||
Górnik Zabrze | Legia Warszawa | 27.10.2018 | 2:1 (:) | ||
Korona Kielce | Escola Varsovia | 27.10.2018 | 2:3 (:) |
14. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Escola Varsovia | GKS Bełchatów | 03.11.2018 | 1:2 (:) | ||
Górnik Zabrze | Korona Kielce | 03.11.2018 | 1:2 (:) | ||
Śląsk Wrocław U19 | Ruch Chorzów | 03.11.2018, godz 12:00:00 | 7:1 (4:1) | ||
Legia Warszawa | Elana Toruń | 03.11.2018 | 2:1 (:) | ||
Motor Lublin | Jagiellonia Białystok | 03.11.2018 | 0:1 (:) | ||
Pogoń Szczecin | Zagłębie Lubin | 03.11.2018 | 2:4 (:) | ||
Lech Poznań | Cracovia | 03.11.2018 | 1:3 (:) | ||
Wisła Kraków | Arka Gdynia | 03.11.2018 | 1:2 (:) |
15. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jagiellonia Białystok | Pogoń Szczecin | 10.11.2018 | 3:3 (:) | ||
Elana Toruń | Motor Lublin | 10.11.2018 | 0:0 | ||
Korona Kielce | Legia Warszawa | 10.11.2018 | 1:0 (:) | ||
GKS Bełchatów | Górnik Zabrze | 10.11.2018 | 1:2 (:) | ||
Ruch Chorzów | Escola Varsovia | 10.11.2018 | 1:2 (:) | ||
Arka Gdynia | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 11.11.2018, godz 13:00:00 | 2:3 (0:1) | ||
Cracovia | Wisła Kraków | 10.11.2018 | 2:1 (:) | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | Lech Poznań | 10.11.2018 | 2:1 (:) |
16. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legia Warszawa | Motor Lublin | 17.11.2018 | 2:2 (:) | ||
Elana Toruń | Pogoń Szczecin | 17.11.2018 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Jagiellonia Białystok | Lech Poznań | 17.11.2018 | 3:2 (:) | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | Wisła Kraków | 17.11.2018 | 3:4 (:) | ||
Cracovia | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 18.11.2018, godz 12:00:00 | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
Arka Gdynia | Escola Varsovia | 17.11.2018 | 3:2 (:) | ||
Ruch Chorzów | Górnik Zabrze | 17.11.2018 | 1:0 (:) | ||
GKS Bełchatów | Korona Kielce | 17.11.2018 | 0:2 (:) |
17. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Śląsk Wrocław U19 | Zagłębie Lubin | 22.11.2018, godz 17:00:00 | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
GKS Bełchatów | Legia Warszawa | 24.11.2018 | 0:3 (:) | ||
Korona Kielce | Ruch Chorzów | 24.11.2018 | 2:1 (:) | ||
Górnik Zabrze | Arka Gdynia | 24.11.2018 | 2:0 (:) | ||
Escola Varsovia | Cracovia | 24.11.2018 | 2:3 (:) | ||
Wisła Kraków | Jagiellonia Białystok | 24.11.2018 | 3:2 (:) | ||
Lech Poznań | Elana Toruń | 24.11.2018 | 4:0 (:) | ||
Pogoń Szczecin | Motor Lublin | 24.11.2018 | 1:2 (:) |
18. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jagiellonia Białystok | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 09.03.2019, godz 13:30:00 | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | Escola Varsovia | 06.03.2019 | 2:3 (2:1) | ||
Cracovia | Górnik Zabrze | 09.03.2019 | 5:2 (:) | ||
Arka Gdynia | Korona Kielce | 09.03.2019 | 2:3 (:) | ||
Ruch Chorzów | GKS Bełchatów | 09.03.2019 | 2:3 (:) | ||
Legia Warszawa | Pogoń Szczecin | 09.03.2019 | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
Motor Lublin | Lech Poznań | 09.03.2019 | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
Elana Toruń | Wisła Kraków | 09.03.2019 | 1:3 (:) |
19. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wisła Kraków | Motor Lublin | 16.03.2019 | 2:1 (:) | ||
Lech Poznań | Pogoń Szczecin | 14.03.2019 | 1:4 (:) | ||
Arka Gdynia | GKS Bełchatów | 16.03.2019 | 2:2 (:) | ||
Ruch Chorzów | Legia Warszawa | 16.03.2019 | 1:3 (:) | ||
Korona Kielce | Cracovia | 14.03.2019 | 5:3 (:) | ||
Górnik Zabrze | Zagłębie Lubin | 16.03.2019 | 1:2 (:) | ||
Escola Varsovia | Jagiellonia Białystok | 16.03.2019 | 0:1 (:) | ||
Śląsk Wrocław U19 | Elana Toruń | 16.03.2019, godz 12:00:00 | 5:0 (2:0) |
20. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legia Warszawa | Lech Poznań | 23.03.2019 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Pogoń Szczecin | Wisła Kraków | 23.03.2019 | |||
Motor Lublin | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 24.03.2019, godz 12:00:00 | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
Elana Toruń | Escola Varsovia | 23.03.2019 | 0:3 (:) | ||
Jagiellonia Białystok | Górnik Zabrze | 23.03.2019 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | Korona Kielce | 23.03.2019 | 2:2 (:) | ||
Cracovia | GKS Bełchatów | 23.03.2019 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Arka Gdynia | Ruch Chorzów | 23.03.2019 | 3:3 (:) |
21. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arka Gdynia | Legia Warszawa | 30.03.2019 | 2:0 (:) | ||
Ruch Chorzów | Cracovia | 30.03.2019 | 2:1 (:) | ||
GKS Bełchatów | Zagłębie Lubin | 30.03.2019 | 0:2 (:) | ||
Korona Kielce | Jagiellonia Białystok | 30.03.2019 | 3:1 (:) | ||
Górnik Zabrze | Elana Toruń | 30.03.2019 | 3:1 (:) | ||
Escola Varsovia | Motor Lublin | 30.03.2019 | 0:0 | ||
Śląsk Wrocław U19 | Pogoń Szczecin | 30.03.2019, godz 12:00:00 | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
Wisła Kraków | Lech Poznań | 30.03.2019 | 2:0 (:) |
22. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lech Poznań | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 06.04.2019, godz 12:00:00 | 2:3 (2:3) | ||
Pogoń Szczecin | Escola Varsovia | 06.04.2019 | 2:0 (:) | ||
Motor Lublin | Górnik Zabrze | 06.04.2019 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Elana Toruń | Korona Kielce | 06.04.2019 | 0:5 (:) | ||
Jagiellonia Białystok | GKS Bełchatów | 06.04.2019 | 4:1 (:) | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | Ruch Chorzów | 06.04.2019 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Cracovia | Arka Gdynia | 06.04.2019 | 3:0 (:) | ||
Legia Warszawa | Wisła Kraków | 06.04.2019 | 0:3 (:) |
23. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Korona Kielce | Motor Lublin | 13.04.2019 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Górnik Zabrze | Pogoń Szczecin | 13.04.2019 | 3:3 (:) | ||
Escola Varsovia | Lech Poznań | 13.04.2019 | 1:2 (:) | ||
Śląsk Wrocław U19 | Wisła Kraków | 13.04.2019, godz 12:00:00 | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
Cracovia | Legia Warszawa | 13.04.2019 | 3:0 (:) | ||
Arka Gdynia | Zagłębie Lubin | 13.04.2019 | 3:3 (:) | ||
Ruch Chorzów | Jagiellonia Białystok | 13.04.2019 | 0:2 (:) | ||
GKS Bełchatów | Elana Toruń | 13.04.2019 | 0:1 (:) |
24. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zagłębie Lubin | Cracovia | 18.04.2019 | 1:2 (:) | ||
Legia Warszawa | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 18.04.2019, godz 16:00:00 | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
Wisła Kraków | Escola Varsovia | 18.04.2019 | 2:0 (:) | ||
Lech Poznań | Górnik Zabrze | 18.04.2019 | 1:3 (:) | ||
Pogoń Szczecin | Korona Kielce | 18.04.2019 | 3:3 (:) | ||
Motor Lublin | GKS Bełchatów | 18.04.2019 | 1:2 (:) | ||
Elana Toruń | Ruch Chorzów | 18.04.2019 | 2:2 (:) | ||
Jagiellonia Białystok | Arka Gdynia | 18.04.2019 | 1:1 (:) |
25. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zagłębie Lubin | Legia Warszawa | 28.04.2019 | 4:0 (:) | ||
Cracovia | Jagiellonia Białystok | 28.04.2019 | 1:3 (:) | ||
Arka Gdynia | Elana Toruń | 28.04.2019 | 3:1 (:) | ||
Ruch Chorzów | Motor Lublin | 28.04.2019 | 2:0 (:) | ||
GKS Bełchatów | Pogoń Szczecin | 28.04.2019 | 2:1 (:) | ||
Korona Kielce | Lech Poznań | 28.04.2019 | 3:2 (:) | ||
Górnik Zabrze | Wisła Kraków | 28.04.2019 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Escola Varsovia | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 28.04.2019 | 1:2 (0:1) |
26. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Śląsk Wrocław U19 | Górnik Zabrze | 04.05.2019, godz 12:00:00 | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
Wisła Kraków | Korona Kielce | 04.05.2019 | 0:3 (:) | ||
Lech Poznań | GKS Bełchatów | 01.05.2019 | 3:1 (:) | ||
Pogoń Szczecin | Ruch Chorzów | 04.05.2019 | 0:1 (:) | ||
Motor Lublin | Arka Gdynia | 01.05.2019 | 0:0 | ||
Elana Toruń | Cracovia | 04.05.2019 | 1:5 (:) | ||
Jagiellonia Białystok | Zagłębie Lubin | 04.05.2019 | 2:0 (:) | ||
Legia Warszawa | Escola Varsovia | 01.05.2019 | 2:1 (:) |
27. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ruch Chorzów | Lech Poznań | 11.05.2019 | 4:2 (:) | ||
GKS Bełchatów | Wisła Kraków | 11.05.2019 | 4:1 (:) | ||
Korona Kielce | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 11.05.2019, godz 12:00:00 | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
Górnik Zabrze | Escola Varsovia | 11.05.2019 | 1:5 (:) | ||
Jagiellonia Białystok | Legia Warszawa | 11.05.2019 | 4:1 (:) | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | Elana Toruń | 11.05.2019 | 2:0 (:) | ||
Cracovia | Motor Lublin | 11.05.2019 | 2:1 (:) | ||
Arka Gdynia | Pogoń Szczecin | 11.05.2019 |
28. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pogoń Szczecin | Cracovia | 18.05.2019 | |||
Motor Lublin | Zagłębie Lubin | 18.05.2019 | |||
Elana Toruń | Jagiellonia Białystok | 18.05.2019 | |||
Legia Warszawa | Górnik Zabrze | 18.05.2019 | |||
Escola Varsovia | Korona Kielce | 18.05.2019 | |||
Śląsk Wrocław U19 | GKS Bełchatów | 18.05.2019, godz 12:00:00 | |||
Wisła Kraków | Ruch Chorzów | 18.05.2019 | |||
Lech Poznań | Arka Gdynia | 18.05.2019 |
29. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elana Toruń | Legia Warszawa | 25.05.2019 | |||
Jagiellonia Białystok | Motor Lublin | 25.05.2019 | |||
Zagłębie Lubin | Pogoń Szczecin | 25.05.2019 | |||
Cracovia | Lech Poznań | 25.05.2019 | |||
Arka Gdynia | Wisła Kraków | 25.05.2019 | |||
Ruch Chorzów | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 25.05.2019 | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
GKS Bełchatów | Escola Varsovia | 25.05.2019 | |||
Korona Kielce | Górnik Zabrze | 25.05.2019 |
30. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legia Warszawa | Korona Kielce | 30.05.2019 | |||
Górnik Zabrze | GKS Bełchatów | 30.05.2019 | |||
Escola Varsovia | Ruch Chorzów | 30.05.2019 | |||
Śląsk Wrocław U19 | Arka Gdynia | 30.05.2019 | |||
Wisła Kraków | Cracovia | 30.05.2019 | |||
Lech Poznań | Zagłębie Lubin | 30.05.2019 | |||
Pogoń Szczecin | Jagiellonia Białystok | 30.05.2019 | |||
Motor Lublin | Elana Toruń | 30.05.2019 |