1. kolejka

Śląsk Wrocław U17 Śląsk Wrocław U17 Odra Opole Odra Opole 09.03.2019, godz 12:00:00 3:0 (1:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze 09.03.2019 7:3 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze FC Wrocław Academy FC Wrocław Academy 09.03.2019 4:0 (:)
Stadion Śląski Chorzów Stadion Śląski Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 09.03.2019 2:4 (:)

2. kolejka

Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze Odra Opole Odra Opole 16.03.2019 1:0 (:)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Śląsk Wrocław U17 Śląsk Wrocław U17 16.03.2019, godz 13:00:00 4:1 (0:0)
FC Wrocław Academy FC Wrocław Academy Stadion Śląski Chorzów Stadion Śląski Chorzów 16.03.2019 0:1 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 16.03.2019 1:2 (:)

3. kolejka

Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze 23.03.2019 4:0 (:)
Stadion Śląski Chorzów Stadion Śląski Chorzów Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 23.03.2019 1:5 (:)
Odra Opole Odra Opole Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 23.03.2019 1:4 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U17 Śląsk Wrocław U17 FC Wrocław Academy FC Wrocław Academy 23.03.2019 6:1 (2:0)

4. kolejka

Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 30.03.2019 0:2 (:)
FC Wrocław Academy FC Wrocław Academy Odra Opole Odra Opole 30.03.2019 3:2 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Śląsk Wrocław U17 Śląsk Wrocław U17 30.03.2019, godz 12:00:00 3:0 (1:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Stadion Śląski Chorzów Stadion Śląski Chorzów 30.03.2019 3:2 (:)

5. kolejka

Stadion Śląski Chorzów Stadion Śląski Chorzów Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze 06.04.2019 0:2 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U17 Śląsk Wrocław U17 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 06.04.2019, godz 12:00:00 3:6 (2:3)
Odra Opole Odra Opole Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 06.04.2019 0:3 (:)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów FC Wrocław Academy FC Wrocław Academy 06.04.2019 2:1 (:)

6. kolejka

Stadion Śląski Chorzów Stadion Śląski Chorzów Śląsk Wrocław U17 Śląsk Wrocław U17 14.04.2019, godz 14:00:00 2:2 (0:0)
Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze FC Wrocław Academy FC Wrocław Academy 13.04.2019 3:3 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 13.04.2019 3:0 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Odra Opole Odra Opole 13.04.2019 0:0

7. kolejka

Śląsk Wrocław U17 Śląsk Wrocław U17 Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze 20.04.2019 3:2 (3:2)
Odra Opole Odra Opole Stadion Śląski Chorzów Stadion Śląski Chorzów 20.04.2019 1:1 (:)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 20.04.2019 3:2 (:)
FC Wrocław Academy FC Wrocław Academy Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 20.04.2019 0:7 (:)

8. kolejka

Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 27.04.2019 0:2 (:)
FC Wrocław Academy FC Wrocław Academy Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 27.04.2019 0:1 (:)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Stadion Śląski Chorzów Stadion Śląski Chorzów 27.04.2019 0:2 (:)
Odra Opole Odra Opole Śląsk Wrocław U17 Śląsk Wrocław U17 27.04.2019, godz 11:00:00 1:3 (0:1)

9. kolejka

Stadion Śląski Chorzów Stadion Śląski Chorzów FC Wrocław Academy FC Wrocław Academy 01.05.2019 2:3 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 01.05.2019 0:1 (:)
Odra Opole Odra Opole Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze 01.05.2019 1:1 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U17 Śląsk Wrocław U17 Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 01.05.2019, godz 16:00:00 3:2 (1:0)

10. kolejka

Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 04.05.2019 3:3 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Stadion Śląski Chorzów Stadion Śląski Chorzów 04.05.2019 5:0 (:)
FC Wrocław Academy FC Wrocław Academy Śląsk Wrocław U17 Śląsk Wrocław U17 04.05.2019, godz 11:00:00 1:1 (1:0)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Odra Opole Odra Opole 04.05.2019, godz 11:00:00 3:1 (:)

11. kolejka

Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze 11.05.2019 0:0
Odra Opole Odra Opole FC Wrocław Academy FC Wrocław Academy 11.05.2019 3:1 (:)
Stadion Śląski Chorzów Stadion Śląski Chorzów Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 11.05.2019 1:1 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U17 Śląsk Wrocław U17 Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 15.05.2019, godz 12:00:00 3:2 (1:2)

12. kolejka

Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze Stadion Śląski Chorzów Stadion Śląski Chorzów 18.05.2019
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Śląsk Wrocław U17 Śląsk Wrocław U17 18.05.2019, godz 14:00:00
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Odra Opole Odra Opole 18.05.2019
FC Wrocław Academy FC Wrocław Academy Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 18.05.2019

13. kolejka

FC Wrocław Academy FC Wrocław Academy Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze 25.05.2019
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 25.05.2019
Odra Opole Odra Opole Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 25.05.2019
Śląsk Wrocław U17 Śląsk Wrocław U17 Stadion Śląski Chorzów Stadion Śląski Chorzów 25.05.2019, godz 12:00:00

14. kolejka

Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin FC Wrocław Academy FC Wrocław Academy 01.06.2019
Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze Śląsk Wrocław U17 Śląsk Wrocław U17 01.06.2019, godz 12:00:00
Stadion Śląski Chorzów Stadion Śląski Chorzów Odra Opole Odra Opole 01.06.2019
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 01.06.2019