1. kolejka

Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz 14.08.2021, godz 14:00:00 4:3 (1:1)
UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 14.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 2:1 (0:1)
Medyk Konin Medyk Konin Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin 13.08.2021, godz 17:15:00 4:2 (2:1)
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków 14.08.2021, godz 11:15:00 0:2 (0:1)
Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG 25.08.2021, godz 16:00:00 5:0 (2:0)
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 14.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 2:0 (1:0)

2. kolejka

AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec 16.10.2021, godz 13:00:00 0:0
Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała 21.08.2021, godz 16:00:00 2:4 (2:2)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Medyk Konin Medyk Konin 21.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 21.08.2021, godz 11:45:00 0:4 (0:3)
KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 22.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 1:2 (1:1)
Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 21.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 0:4 (0:3)

3. kolejka

UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz 28.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 2:1 (2:0)
Medyk Konin Medyk Konin Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów 28.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 6:0 (3:0)
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 29.08.2021, godz 15:00:00 1:2 (0:1)
Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin 28.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków 28.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 1:2 (1:2)
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG 28.08.2021, godz 10:15:00 2:0 (0:0)

4. kolejka

AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 05.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 1:2 (0:1)
Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 04.09.2021, godz 16:00:00 1:4 (0:1)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec 04.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 0:2 (0:1)
Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała 04.09.2021, godz 16:00:00 3:1 (0:1)
UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź Medyk Konin Medyk Konin 04.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG 05.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 1:0 (1:0)

5. kolejka

Medyk Konin Medyk Konin KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz 11.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 11.09.2021, godz 15:00:00 0:5 (0:1)
Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów 11.09.2021, godz 13:00:00 11:0 (3:0)
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 11.09.2021, godz 12:25:00 5:0 (2:0)
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin 11.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 3:1 (2:0)
Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków 11.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 3:0 (1:0)

6. kolejka

KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków 26.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 3:0 (0:0)
Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG 25.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 1:2 (0:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 26.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 3:1 (1:0)
Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 25.09.2021, godz 16:00:00 0:5 (0:4)
UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec 25.09.2021, godz 10:15:00 1:1 (1:1)
Medyk Konin Medyk Konin Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała 25.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 4:1 (1:0)

7. kolejka

AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin 03.10.2021, godz 12:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała 13.10.2021, godz 12:00:00 4:0 (1:0)
Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec Medyk Konin Medyk Konin 02.10.2021, godz 10:45:00 3:0 (3:0)
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 02.10.2021, godz 12:00:00 0:5 (0:1)
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów 02.10.2021, godz 11:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 02.10.2021, godz 12:00:00 1:2 (0:1)

8. kolejka

Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków 10.10.2021, godz 12:00:00 2:3 (1:1)
Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG 09.10.2021, godz 12:00:00 2:3 (1:2)
UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 09.10.2021, godz 13:00:00 2:1 (0:1)
Medyk Konin Medyk Konin Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 09.10.2021, godz 11:15:00 3:5 (2:2)
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec 08.12.2021, godz 12:00:00
KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin 10.10.2021, godz 12:00:00 0:1 (0:0)

9. kolejka

Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 30.10.2021, godz 14:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów 30.10.2021, godz 13:00:00 1:2 (0:1)
Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 30.10.2021, godz 12:00:00 1:1 (0:1)
Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz 30.10.2021, godz 12:00:00 3:0 (1:0)
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała 30.10.2021, godz 12:00:00 5:1 (3:0)
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice Medyk Konin Medyk Konin 30.10.2021, godz 10:45:00 3:3 (0:1)

10. kolejka

KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 07.11.2021, godz 12:00:00 3:1 (2:0)
Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin 07.11.2021, godz 11:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków 06.11.2021, godz 11:00:00 0:2 (0:1)
Medyk Konin Medyk Konin Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG 06.11.2021, godz 12:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 17.11.2021, godz 13:00:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 24.11.2021, godz 12:00:00

11. kolejka

GKS Katowice GKS Katowice Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec 13.11.2021, godz 10:30:00 1:1 (1:0)
Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała 27.11.2021, godz 14:00:00
AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków Medyk Konin Medyk Konin 13.11.2021, godz 12:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 13.11.2021, godz 12:00:00 0:3 (0:2)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów 14.11.2021, godz 12:00:00 4:2 (1:1)
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz 13.11.2021, godz 12:00:00 3:1 (0:1)

12. kolejka

KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów 01.03.2022
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 01.03.2022
Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin Medyk Konin Medyk Konin 01.03.2022
AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała 01.03.2022
Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec 01.03.2022
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 01.03.2022

13. kolejka

GKS Katowice GKS Katowice KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz 01.03.2022
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG 01.03.2022
Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków 01.03.2022
Medyk Konin Medyk Konin Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 01.03.2022
UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów 01.03.2022
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin 01.03.2022

14. kolejka

Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 01.03.2022
KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 01.03.2022
Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów Medyk Konin Medyk Konin 01.03.2022
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała 01.03.2022
Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec 01.03.2022
AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 01.03.2022

15. kolejka

Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz 01.03.2022
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków 01.03.2022
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin 01.03.2022
Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 01.03.2022
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów 01.03.2022
Medyk Konin Medyk Konin UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 01.03.2022

16. kolejka

Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 01.03.2022
Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 01.03.2022
AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG 01.03.2022
KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz Medyk Konin Medyk Konin 01.03.2022
UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała 01.03.2022
Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec 01.03.2022

17. kolejka

AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz 01.03.2022
Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin 01.03.2022
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała Medyk Konin Medyk Konin 01.03.2022
Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 01.03.2022
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów 01.03.2022
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 01.03.2022

18. kolejka

Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 01.03.2022
UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 01.03.2022
Medyk Konin Medyk Konin Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec 01.03.2022
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz 01.03.2022
Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków 01.03.2022
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG 01.03.2022

19. kolejka

Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała 01.03.2022
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna Medyk Konin Medyk Konin 01.03.2022
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 01.03.2022
Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów 01.03.2022
AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 01.03.2022
Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz 01.03.2022

20. kolejka

KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec 01.03.2022
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 01.03.2022
Medyk Konin Medyk Konin GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 01.03.2022
UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG 01.03.2022
Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków 01.03.2022
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin 01.03.2022

21. kolejka

Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec 01.03.2022
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz 01.03.2022
Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów 01.03.2022
AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 01.03.2022
Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG Medyk Konin Medyk Konin 01.03.2022
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała 01.03.2022

22. kolejka

KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 01.03.2022
Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 01.03.2022
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG 01.03.2022
Medyk Konin Medyk Konin AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków 01.03.2022
UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin 01.03.2022
Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 01.03.2022