1. kolejka

UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 14.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 2:1 (0:1)
Medyk Konin Medyk Konin Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin 13.08.2021, godz 17:15:00 4:2 (2:1)
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków 14.08.2021, godz 11:15:00 0:2 (0:1)
Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG 25.08.2021, godz 16:00:00 5:0 (2:0)
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 14.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz 14.08.2021, godz 14:00:00 4:3 (1:1)

2. kolejka

KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 22.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 1:2 (1:1)
Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 21.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 0:4 (0:3)
AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec 16.10.2021, godz 13:00:00 0:0
Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała 21.08.2021, godz 16:00:00 2:4 (2:2)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Medyk Konin Medyk Konin 21.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 21.08.2021, godz 11:45:00 0:4 (0:3)

3. kolejka

UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz 28.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 2:1 (2:0)
Medyk Konin Medyk Konin Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów 28.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 6:0 (3:0)
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 29.08.2021, godz 15:00:00 1:2 (0:1)
Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin 28.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków 28.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 1:2 (1:2)
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG 28.08.2021, godz 10:15:00 2:0 (0:0)

4. kolejka

Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała 04.09.2021, godz 16:00:00 3:1 (0:1)
UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź Medyk Konin Medyk Konin 04.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG 05.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 05.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 1:2 (0:1)
Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 04.09.2021, godz 16:00:00 1:4 (0:1)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec 04.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 0:2 (0:1)

5. kolejka

Medyk Konin Medyk Konin KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz 11.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 11.09.2021, godz 15:00:00 0:5 (0:1)
Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów 11.09.2021, godz 13:00:00 11:0 (3:0)
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 11.09.2021, godz 12:25:00 5:0 (2:0)
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin 11.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 3:1 (2:0)
Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków 11.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 3:0 (1:0)

6. kolejka

Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 25.09.2021, godz 16:00:00 0:5 (0:4)
UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec 25.09.2021, godz 10:15:00 1:1 (1:1)
Medyk Konin Medyk Konin Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała 25.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 4:1 (1:0)
KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków 26.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 3:0 (0:0)
Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG 25.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 1:2 (0:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 26.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 3:1 (1:0)

7. kolejka

Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec Medyk Konin Medyk Konin 02.10.2021, godz 10:45:00 3:0 (3:0)
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 02.10.2021, godz 12:00:00 0:5 (0:1)
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów 02.10.2021, godz 11:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 02.10.2021, godz 12:00:00 1:2 (0:1)
AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin 03.10.2021, godz 12:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała 13.10.2021, godz 12:00:00 4:0 (1:0)

8. kolejka

UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 09.10.2021, godz 13:00:00 2:1 (0:1)
Medyk Konin Medyk Konin Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 09.10.2021, godz 11:15:00 3:5 (2:2)
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec 08.12.2021, godz 12:00:00 0:5 (0:2)
KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin 10.10.2021, godz 12:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków 10.10.2021, godz 12:00:00 2:3 (1:1)
Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG 09.10.2021, godz 12:00:00 2:3 (1:2)

9. kolejka

Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz 30.10.2021, godz 12:00:00 3:0 (1:0)
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała 30.10.2021, godz 12:00:00 5:1 (3:0)
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice Medyk Konin Medyk Konin 30.10.2021, godz 10:45:00 3:3 (0:1)
Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 30.10.2021, godz 14:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów 30.10.2021, godz 13:00:00 1:2 (0:1)
Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 30.10.2021, godz 12:00:00 1:1 (0:1)

10. kolejka

KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 07.11.2021, godz 12:00:00 3:1 (2:0)
Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin 07.11.2021, godz 11:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków 06.11.2021, godz 11:00:00 0:2 (0:1)
Medyk Konin Medyk Konin Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG 06.11.2021, godz 12:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 17.11.2021, godz 13:00:00 2:3 (1:2)
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 24.11.2021, godz 12:00:00 0:5 (0:2)

11. kolejka

Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów 14.11.2021, godz 12:00:00 4:2 (1:1)
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz 13.11.2021, godz 12:00:00 3:1 (0:1)
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec 13.11.2021, godz 10:30:00 1:1 (1:0)
Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała 27.11.2021, godz 14:00:00 3:1 (2:0)
AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków Medyk Konin Medyk Konin 13.11.2021, godz 12:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 13.11.2021, godz 12:00:00 0:3 (0:2)

12. kolejka

KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów 06.03.2022, godz 12:00:00 3:0 (1:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 06.03.2022, godz 12:00:00 2:3 (1:2)
Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin Medyk Konin Medyk Konin 05.03.2022, godz 12:00:00 1:1 (1:1)
AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała 09.03.2022, godz 20:00:00 3:0 (1:0)
Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec 05.03.2022, godz 12:00:00 1:5 (0:2)
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 05.03.2022, godz 13:00:00 3:3 (2:3)

13. kolejka

Medyk Konin Medyk Konin Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 12.03.2022, godz 12:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów 12.03.2022, godz 12:00:00 6:0 (2:0)
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin 13.03.2022, godz 16:00:00 2:2 (1:0)
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz 12.03.2022, godz 13:00:00 3:3 (3:1)
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG 13.03.2022, godz 13:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków 12.03.2022, godz 11:00:00 4:0 (2:0)

14. kolejka

KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 20.03.2022, godz 12:00:00 1:3 (0:1)
Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów Medyk Konin Medyk Konin 19.03.2022, godz 12:30:00 2:1 (1:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała 14.04.2022, godz 14:00:00 3:0 (1:0)
Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec 19.03.2022, godz 12:00:00 0:2 (0:0)
AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 20.03.2022, godz 12:35:00 2:1 (0:0)
Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 19.03.2022, godz 12:00:00 1:4 (0:2)

15. kolejka

Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin 26.03.2022, godz 13:00:00 3:2 (2:0)
Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 26.03.2022, godz 13:00:00 0:0
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów 27.03.2022, godz 14:30:00 0:0
Medyk Konin Medyk Konin UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 26.03.2022, godz 13:30:00 0:1 (0:1)
Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz 27.03.2022, godz 14:00:00 2:0 (0:0)
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków 26.03.2022, godz 12:00:00 2:1 (0:1)

16. kolejka

KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz Medyk Konin Medyk Konin 16.04.2022, godz 12:45:00 1:1 (0:1)
UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała 16.04.2022, godz 16:00:00 8:0 (4:0)
Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec 19.04.2022, godz 15:00:00 3:6 (2:2)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 19.04.2022, godz 14:00:00 2:1 (0:1)
Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 16.04.2022, godz 11:00:00 1:3 (1:1)
AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG 20.04.2022, godz 20:00:00 0:1 (0:0)

17. kolejka

Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin 23.04.2022, godz 15:00:00 1:3 (1:1)
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała Medyk Konin Medyk Konin 24.04.2022, godz 13:00:00 1:2 (0:1)
Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 24.04.2022, godz 10:00:00 2:3 (0:2)
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów 23.04.2022, godz 13:00:00 6:2 (3:0)
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 23.04.2022, godz 13:00:00 0:2 (0:0)
AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz 24.04.2022, godz 13:00:00 3:0 (2:0)

18. kolejka

Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz 01.05.2022, godz 12:00:00 0:0
Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków 30.04.2022, godz 12:00:00 2:2 (1:1)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG 01.05.2022, godz 12:00:00 1:2 (1:0)
Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 30.04.2022, godz 15:00:00 1:3 (0:2)
UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 30.04.2022, godz 12:45:00 2:3 (2:2)
Medyk Konin Medyk Konin Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec 30.04.2022, godz 12:00:00 0:3 (0:0)

19. kolejka

Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała 07.05.2022, godz 13:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna Medyk Konin Medyk Konin 07.05.2022, godz 12:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 08.05.2022, godz 11:45:00 0:1 (0:1)
Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów 08.05.2022, godz 11:00:00 3:0 (1:0)
AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 07.05.2022, godz 13:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz 07.05.2022, godz 14:00:00 0:1 (0:0)

20. kolejka

Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków 14.05.2022, godz 16:00:00 3:5 (1:2)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin 15.05.2022, godz 12:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec 15.05.2022, godz 12:00:00 0:3 (0:0)
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 15.05.2022, godz 13:30:00 1:5 (1:2)
Medyk Konin Medyk Konin GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 14.05.2022, godz 10:00:00 0:2 (0:0)
UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG 15.05.2022, godz 17:00:00 6:1 (3:1)

21. kolejka

Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz 21.05.2022, godz 12:00:00 4:2 (2:1)
Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów 21.05.2022, godz 11:00:00 3:1 (1:1)
AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 22.05.2022, godz 10:15:00 1:2 (1:1)
Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG Medyk Konin Medyk Konin 22.05.2022, godz 10:15:00 0:1 (0:0)
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała 22.05.2022, godz 10:15:00 0:1 (0:0)
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec 22.05.2022, godz 10:15:00 3:0 (0:0)

22. kolejka

Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała Akademia Piłkarska LG Akademia Piłkarska LG 29.05.2022, godz 10:15:00 5:2 (3:1)
Medyk Konin Medyk Konin AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków 29.05.2022, godz 10:15:00 2:1 (1:0)
UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź Olimpia Szczecin Olimpia Szczecin 29.05.2022, godz 16:00:00 7:0 (1:0)
Tarnovia Tarnów Tarnovia Tarnów Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 29.05.2022, godz 10:15:00 2:2 (1:0)
KKP Bydgoszcz KKP Bydgoszcz Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 29.05.2022, godz 10:15:00 0:1 (0:1)
Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 29.05.2022, godz 10:15:00 0:0