L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-2 | |
|
||||||||
2. | KKS Kalisz | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | |
|
||||||||
MKS Bytovia Bytów | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | ||
|
||||||||
Sokół Ostróda | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | ||
|
||||||||
5. | Hutnik Kraków | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Stal Rzeszów | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | |
|
||||||||
Wigry Suwałki | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | ||
|
||||||||
Znicz Pruszków | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | ||
|
||||||||
9. | Skra Częstochowa | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | |
|
||||||||
10. | GKS Katowice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Górnik Polkowice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | |
|
||||||||
Motor Lublin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | ||
|
||||||||
Olimpia Elbląg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | ||
|
||||||||
14. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Pogoń Siedlce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Błękitni Stargard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | |
|
||||||||
Lech II Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | ||
|
||||||||
Olimpia Grudziądz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | ||
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-3 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Stal Rzeszów | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Skra Częstochowa | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | |
|
||||||||
4. | MKS Bytovia Bytów | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Znicz Pruszków | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Górnik Polkowice | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Lech II Poznań | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-5 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Motor Lublin | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | |
|
||||||||
10. | KKS Kalisz | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-1 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Wigry Suwałki | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Sokół Ostróda | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Błękitni Stargard | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Hutnik Kraków | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-8 | |
|
||||||||
15. | GKS Katowice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Garbarnia Kraków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Olimpia Elbląg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Pogoń Siedlce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-6 | |
|
||||||||
19. | Olimpia Grudziądz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-3 | |
|
||||||||
2. | MKS Bytovia Bytów | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Polkowice | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-2 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Stal Rzeszów | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Wigry Suwałki | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Skra Częstochowa | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Motor Lublin | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Błękitni Stargard | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | |
|
||||||||
Znicz Pruszków | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | ||
|
||||||||
10. | GKS Katowice | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | |
|
||||||||
12. | KKS Kalisz | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-3 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Lech II Poznań | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-8 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Garbarnia Kraków | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Sokół Ostróda | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Pogoń Siedlce | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Olimpia Grudziądz | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Hutnik Kraków | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-11 | |
|
||||||||
19. | Olimpia Elbląg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-6 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9-3 | |
|
||||||||
2. | MKS Bytovia Bytów | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8-2 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Stal Rzeszów | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6-2 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Wigry Suwałki | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-4 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Skra Częstochowa | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | |
|
||||||||
6. | GKS Katowice | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-4 | |
|
||||||||
Górnik Polkowice | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7-4 | ||
|
||||||||
8. | KKS Kalisz | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-3 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Sokół Ostróda | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-4 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Pogoń Siedlce | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-7 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Motor Lublin | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7-6 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Znicz Pruszków | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-6 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Błękitni Stargard | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-8 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Lech II Poznań | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-8 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Garbarnia Kraków | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-7 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Hutnik Kraków | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7-13 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Olimpia Grudziądz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2-9 | |
|
||||||||
19. | Olimpia Elbląg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-6 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 5 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11-3 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Wigry Suwałki | 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9-4 | |
|
||||||||
3. | MKS Bytovia Bytów | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8-3 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Stal Rzeszów | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6-2 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Skra Częstochowa | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5-3 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Górnik Polkowice | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10-5 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Sokół Ostróda | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8-4 | |
|
||||||||
8. | GKS Katowice | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-6 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Pogoń Siedlce | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7-9 | |
|
||||||||
10. | KKS Kalisz | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-3 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Motor Lublin | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8-7 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Garbarnia Kraków | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-8 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Znicz Pruszków | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3-8 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Hutnik Kraków | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9-15 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Błękitni Stargard | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4-10 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Olimpia Grudziądz | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4-11 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Lech II Poznań | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8-11 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-7 | |
|
||||||||
19. | Olimpia Elbląg | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2-6 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wigry Suwałki | 6 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12-4 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Stal Rzeszów | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11-2 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11-4 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Skra Częstochowa | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6-3 | |
|
||||||||
5. | MKS Bytovia Bytów | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10-5 | |
|
||||||||
6. | GKS Katowice | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12-7 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Sokół Ostróda | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11-7 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Pogoń Siedlce | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11-11 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Górnik Polkowice | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10-5 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Motor Lublin | 6 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9-8 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Znicz Pruszków | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4-8 | |
|
||||||||
12. | KKS Kalisz | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6-6 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Garbarnia Kraków | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7-10 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4-8 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Hutnik Kraków | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9-16 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Olimpia Grudziądz | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5-14 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Błękitni Stargard | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4-15 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Olimpia Elbląg | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5-9 | |
|
||||||||
19. | Lech II Poznań | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10-15 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Rzeszów | 7 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14-4 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 7 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14-5 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Wigry Suwałki | 6 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12-4 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Skra Częstochowa | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8-6 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Górnik Polkowice | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14-7 | |
|
||||||||
6. | MKS Bytovia Bytów | 7 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12-7 | |
|
||||||||
7. | GKS Katowice | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13-8 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Sokół Ostróda | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11-9 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Pogoń Siedlce | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13-15 | |
|
||||||||
10. | KKS Kalisz | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9-6 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Znicz Pruszków | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5-9 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Motor Lublin | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9-11 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Hutnik Kraków | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10-16 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Olimpia Grudziądz | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7-15 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Błękitni Stargard | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6-15 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6-10 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Garbarnia Kraków | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8-13 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Olimpia Elbląg | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5-10 | |
|
||||||||
19. | Lech II Poznań | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11-17 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wigry Suwałki | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 13-4 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Stal Rzeszów | 8 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14-4 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 8 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14-7 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Skra Częstochowa | 8 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11-6 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Górnik Polkowice | 7 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15-7 | |
|
||||||||
6. | GKS Katowice | 7 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15-9 | |
|
||||||||
7. | MKS Bytovia Bytów | 8 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13-9 | |
|
||||||||
8. | KKS Kalisz | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11-7 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Znicz Pruszków | 8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7-10 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Sokół Ostróda | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11-12 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Pogoń Siedlce | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13-15 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Błękitni Stargard | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7-15 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8-10 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Motor Lublin | 8 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9-12 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Hutnik Kraków | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10-17 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Olimpia Grudziądz | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7-16 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Garbarnia Kraków | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8-13 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Olimpia Elbląg | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6-12 | |
|
||||||||
19. | Lech II Poznań | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12-19 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wigry Suwałki | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 13-4 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Stal Rzeszów | 8 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14-4 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 8 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14-7 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Skra Częstochowa | 8 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11-6 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Górnik Polkowice | 7 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15-7 | |
|
||||||||
6. | GKS Katowice | 7 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15-9 | |
|
||||||||
7. | MKS Bytovia Bytów | 8 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13-9 | |
|
||||||||
8. | KKS Kalisz | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11-7 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Znicz Pruszków | 8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7-10 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Sokół Ostróda | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11-12 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Pogoń Siedlce | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13-15 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Błękitni Stargard | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7-15 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8-10 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Motor Lublin | 8 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9-12 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Hutnik Kraków | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10-17 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Olimpia Grudziądz | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7-16 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Garbarnia Kraków | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8-13 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Olimpia Elbląg | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6-12 | |
|
||||||||
19. | Lech II Poznań | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12-19 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wigry Suwałki | 8 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 15-5 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 9 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17-7 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Polkowice | 8 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 19-7 | |
|
||||||||
4. | GKS Katowice | 8 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20-9 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Stal Rzeszów | 9 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14-7 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Skra Częstochowa | 9 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12-9 | |
|
||||||||
7. | MKS Bytovia Bytów | 9 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14-11 | |
|
||||||||
8. | KKS Kalisz | 8 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11-10 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11-10 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Sokół Ostróda | 9 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12-13 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Znicz Pruszków | 9 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7-14 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Pogoń Siedlce | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13-16 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Hutnik Kraków | 9 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13-18 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Olimpia Grudziądz | 9 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8-16 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Błękitni Stargard | 9 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7-20 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Motor Lublin | 8 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9-12 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Garbarnia Kraków | 8 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9-14 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Olimpia Elbląg | 9 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9-14 | |
|
||||||||
19. | Lech II Poznań | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 14-22 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wigry Suwałki | 9 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15-5 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Polkowice | 9 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 22-7 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 10 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17-7 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Stal Rzeszów | 10 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16-7 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Skra Częstochowa | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13-9 | |
|
||||||||
6. | GKS Katowice | 9 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20-10 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Sokół Ostróda | 10 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14-13 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Pogoń Siedlce | 9 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15-17 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Błękitni Stargard | 10 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8-20 | |
|
||||||||
10. | MKS Bytovia Bytów | 10 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15-13 | |
|
||||||||
11. | KKS Kalisz | 9 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 11-12 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 9 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11-12 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Znicz Pruszków | 10 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8-16 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Motor Lublin | 9 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11-13 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Garbarnia Kraków | 9 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11-15 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Hutnik Kraków | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14-20 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Olimpia Grudziądz | 9 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8-16 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Olimpia Elbląg | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9-17 | |
|
||||||||
19. | Lech II Poznań | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 14-23 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wigry Suwałki | 10 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 17-6 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Polkowice | 10 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24-8 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 11 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17-7 | |
|
||||||||
4. | GKS Katowice | 10 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22-11 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Stal Rzeszów | 11 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 17-9 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Skra Częstochowa | 11 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 13-10 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Pogoń Siedlce | 10 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19-20 | |
|
||||||||
8. | KKS Kalisz | 10 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15-13 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 10 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16-14 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Sokół Ostróda | 11 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15-17 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Błękitni Stargard | 11 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 9-22 | |
|
||||||||
12. | MKS Bytovia Bytów | 10 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15-13 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Znicz Pruszków | 11 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9-17 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Motor Lublin | 10 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11-13 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Olimpia Grudziądz | 10 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9-17 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Garbarnia Kraków | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12-17 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Hutnik Kraków | 11 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 16-25 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Lech II Poznań | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 15-23 | |
|
||||||||
19. | Olimpia Elbląg | 11 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12-21 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Górnik Polkowice | 11 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 27-9 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Wigry Suwałki | 11 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 18-8 | |
|
||||||||
3. | GKS Katowice | 11 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 25-11 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 12 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19-10 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Stal Rzeszów | 12 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17-10 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Skra Częstochowa | 12 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 14-13 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Pogoń Siedlce | 11 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21-21 | |
|
||||||||
8. | KKS Kalisz | 11 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 19-13 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Sokół Ostróda | 12 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17-18 | |
|
||||||||
10. | MKS Bytovia Bytów | 11 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18-15 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 11 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16-17 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Motor Lublin | 11 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 12-13 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Błękitni Stargard | 12 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 10-24 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Znicz Pruszków | 11 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9-17 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Olimpia Grudziądz | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10-20 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Garbarnia Kraków | 11 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14-21 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Hutnik Kraków | 12 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 16-29 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Lech II Poznań | 11 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 19-25 | |
|
||||||||
19. | Olimpia Elbląg | 12 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15-22 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Górnik Polkowice | 12 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 29-10 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Wigry Suwałki | 12 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 20-9 | |
|
||||||||
3. | GKS Katowice | 12 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 29-12 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Skra Częstochowa | 13 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 16-14 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 12 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19-10 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Stal Rzeszów | 13 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20-13 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Sokół Ostróda | 13 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18-18 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Pogoń Siedlce | 12 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 22-23 | |
|
||||||||
9. | KKS Kalisz | 12 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 20-17 | |
|
||||||||
10. | MKS Bytovia Bytów | 12 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 21-18 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 12 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17-19 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Motor Lublin | 12 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12-14 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Błękitni Stargard | 13 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12-26 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Znicz Pruszków | 12 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10-18 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Lech II Poznań | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 21-26 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Olimpia Grudziądz | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12-22 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Olimpia Elbląg | 13 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16-23 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Garbarnia Kraków | 12 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15-23 | |
|
||||||||
19. | Hutnik Kraków | 13 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 17-31 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Górnik Polkowice | 13 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 29-10 | |
|
||||||||
2. | GKS Katowice | 13 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 31-13 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Wigry Suwałki | 13 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 21-11 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Skra Częstochowa | 14 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 20-14 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 13 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21-11 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Stal Rzeszów | 14 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21-15 | |
|
||||||||
7. | KKS Kalisz | 13 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 22-17 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Pogoń Siedlce | 13 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22-23 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Sokół Ostróda | 14 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18-19 | |
|
||||||||
10. | MKS Bytovia Bytów | 13 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22-18 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Motor Lublin | 13 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15-14 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Znicz Pruszków | 13 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13-20 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 13 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17-19 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Błękitni Stargard | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14-29 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Lech II Poznań | 13 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 21-28 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Olimpia Grudziądz | 13 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12-26 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Garbarnia Kraków | 13 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15-23 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Olimpia Elbląg | 13 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16-23 | |
|
||||||||
19. | Hutnik Kraków | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 17-34 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Górnik Polkowice | 14 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 31-11 | |
|
||||||||
2. | GKS Katowice | 14 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 33-14 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Wigry Suwałki | 14 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 22-12 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Skra Częstochowa | 15 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 25-14 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 14 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21-14 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Sokół Ostróda | 15 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21-19 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Stal Rzeszów | 14 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21-15 | |
|
||||||||
8. | KKS Kalisz | 14 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 23-19 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Pogoń Siedlce | 14 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 23-25 | |
|
||||||||
10. | MKS Bytovia Bytów | 14 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23-21 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 14 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19-20 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Motor Lublin | 14 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16-16 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Znicz Pruszków | 14 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13-25 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Garbarnia Kraków | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 17-24 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Błękitni Stargard | 15 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16-33 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Olimpia Elbląg | 14 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 20-25 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Lech II Poznań | 14 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 22-29 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Hutnik Kraków | 15 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 20-35 | |
|
||||||||
19. | Olimpia Grudziądz | 14 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13-28 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GKS Katowice | 15 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 35-15 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Polkowice | 14 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 31-11 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Wigry Suwałki | 14 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 22-12 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Skra Częstochowa | 16 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 25-15 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 15 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25-15 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Stal Rzeszów | 15 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24-17 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Sokół Ostróda | 16 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 23-22 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Pogoń Siedlce | 15 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24-25 | |
|
||||||||
9. | KKS Kalisz | 15 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 23-20 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 15 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21-21 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Motor Lublin | 15 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17-16 | |
|
||||||||
12. | MKS Bytovia Bytów | 15 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24-23 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Garbarnia Kraków | 15 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19-25 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Olimpia Elbląg | 15 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21-25 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Znicz Pruszków | 15 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14-27 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Błękitni Stargard | 15 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16-33 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Lech II Poznań | 15 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 22-30 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Hutnik Kraków | 16 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 21-39 | |
|
||||||||
19. | Olimpia Grudziądz | 15 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14-30 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Górnik Polkowice | 15 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 32-12 | |
|
||||||||
2. | GKS Katowice | 16 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 36-17 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Wigry Suwałki | 15 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 24-13 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 16 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 27-16 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Skra Częstochowa | 17 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 25-16 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Stal Rzeszów | 15 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24-17 | |
|
||||||||
7. | KKS Kalisz | 16 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 24-20 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 16 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 24-22 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Sokół Ostróda | 16 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 23-22 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Pogoń Siedlce | 16 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 25-27 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Motor Lublin | 16 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 18-17 | |
|
||||||||
12. | MKS Bytovia Bytów | 16 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 25-24 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Garbarnia Kraków | 16 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 21-26 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Błękitni Stargard | 16 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 17-33 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Olimpia Elbląg | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 22-27 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Znicz Pruszków | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15-30 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Lech II Poznań | 16 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 23-31 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Hutnik Kraków | 16 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 21-39 | |
|
||||||||
19. | Olimpia Grudziądz | 16 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 14-31 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Górnik Polkowice | 16 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 34-12 | |
|
||||||||
2. | GKS Katowice | 17 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 37-17 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 17 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 30-16 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Wigry Suwałki | 16 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 25-14 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Skra Częstochowa | 17 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 25-16 | |
|
||||||||
6. | KKS Kalisz | 17 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 25-20 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 17 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 27-23 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Sokół Ostróda | 17 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 26-22 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Stal Rzeszów | 16 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 24-18 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Pogoń Siedlce | 17 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 28-30 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Garbarnia Kraków | 17 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 24-26 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Motor Lublin | 17 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 21-20 | |
|
||||||||
13. | MKS Bytovia Bytów | 17 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 25-26 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Błękitni Stargard | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 17-36 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Olimpia Elbląg | 17 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 23-30 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Znicz Pruszków | 17 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 15-31 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Lech II Poznań | 17 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 23-34 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Olimpia Grudziądz | 17 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 15-32 | |
|
||||||||
19. | Hutnik Kraków | 17 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 21-42 | |
|