L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | |
|
||||||||
2. | FC Wrocław Academy | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | |
|
||||||||
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | ||
|
||||||||
4. | Miedź Legnica | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Odra Opole | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Podbeskidzie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | |
|
||||||||
Rozwój Katowice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | ||
|
||||||||
8. | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Miedź Legnica | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-0 | |
|
||||||||
4. | FC Wrocław Academy | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-1 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Odra Opole | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Rozwój Katowice | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-4 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Podbeskidzie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odra Opole | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-3 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Rozwój Katowice | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-2 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9-5 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-3 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Miedź Legnica | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-1 | |
|
||||||||
6. | FC Wrocław Academy | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-10 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Podbeskidzie | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-10 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13-7 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8-3 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Miedź Legnica | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5-1 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Odra Opole | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9-6 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Rozwój Katowice | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8-6 | |
|
||||||||
6. | FC Wrocław Academy | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-7 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Raków Częstochowa | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-10 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Podbeskidzie | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-12 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 18-7 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Zagłębie Lubin | 5 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14-3 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Miedź Legnica | 5 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5-1 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Odra Opole | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11-8 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Rozwój Katowice | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8-6 | |
|
||||||||
6. | FC Wrocław Academy | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7-9 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Raków Częstochowa | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2-16 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Podbeskidzie | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2-17 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16-3 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Miedź Legnica | 6 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7-2 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 19-9 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Rozwój Katowice | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10-6 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Odra Opole | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11-10 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Raków Częstochowa | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4-17 | |
|
||||||||
7. | FC Wrocław Academy | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8-11 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Podbeskidzie | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2-19 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 7 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17-3 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Miedź Legnica | 7 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8-2 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Rozwój Katowice | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11-6 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 19-10 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Odra Opole | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12-10 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Raków Częstochowa | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4-18 | |
|
||||||||
7. | FC Wrocław Academy | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8-12 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Podbeskidzie | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2-20 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 8 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 19-3 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Miedź Legnica | 8 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10-4 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 8 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 23-10 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Rozwój Katowice | 8 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11-8 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Odra Opole | 8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14-12 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Raków Częstochowa | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4-22 | |
|
||||||||
7. | FC Wrocław Academy | 8 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9-13 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Podbeskidzie | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3-21 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 9 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 21-5 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Miedź Legnica | 9 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 14-6 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 9 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 25-12 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Odra Opole | 9 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18-12 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Rozwój Katowice | 9 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12-10 | |
|
||||||||
6. | FC Wrocław Academy | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11-14 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Raków Częstochowa | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6-26 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Podbeskidzie | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3-25 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 10 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 25-5 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Miedź Legnica | 10 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14-10 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 10 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 26-12 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Rozwój Katowice | 10 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13-10 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Odra Opole | 10 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19-14 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Raków Częstochowa | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8-27 | |
|
||||||||
7. | FC Wrocław Academy | 10 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11-15 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Podbeskidzie | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3-26 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 11 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 27-5 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Rozwój Katowice | 11 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 16-12 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Miedź Legnica | 11 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 14-14 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 11 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 28-15 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Odra Opole | 11 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19-16 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Raków Częstochowa | 11 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 14-27 | |
|
||||||||
7. | FC Wrocław Academy | 11 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15-15 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Podbeskidzie | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3-32 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 12 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 29-6 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 12 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 30-16 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Rozwój Katowice | 12 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17-13 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Miedź Legnica | 12 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 15-15 | |
|
||||||||
5. | FC Wrocław Academy | 12 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17-15 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Odra Opole | 12 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19-18 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Raków Częstochowa | 12 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 15-29 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Podbeskidzie | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4-34 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 13 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 33-6 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 13 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 36-17 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Rozwój Katowice | 13 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20-13 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Miedź Legnica | 13 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16-21 | |
|
||||||||
5. | FC Wrocław Academy | 13 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22-15 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Odra Opole | 13 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19-21 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Raków Częstochowa | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 15-34 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Podbeskidzie | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4-38 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 14 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 33-8 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 14 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 42-17 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Rozwój Katowice | 14 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22-14 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Miedź Legnica | 14 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 18-21 | |
|
||||||||
5. | FC Wrocław Academy | 14 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24-15 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Odra Opole | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 19-27 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Raków Częstochowa | 14 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 16-36 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Podbeskidzie | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4-40 | |
|