L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7-3 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Śląsk Wrocław U17 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-2 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Odra Opole | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Gwarek Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-7 | |
|
||||||||
8. | FC Wrocław Academy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8-3 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8-5 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Śląsk Wrocław U17 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Gwarek Zabrze | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-7 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Odra Opole | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-4 | |
|
||||||||
8. | FC Wrocław Academy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-5 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-1 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Ruch Chorzów | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-4 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13-6 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Śląsk Wrocław U17 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-5 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-9 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Gwarek Zabrze | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-11 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Odra Opole | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-8 | |
|
||||||||
8. | FC Wrocław Academy | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-11 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ruch Chorzów | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14-4 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13-3 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16-6 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Śląsk Wrocław U17 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10-8 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6-12 | |
|
||||||||
6. | FC Wrocław Academy | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-13 | |
|
||||||||
Gwarek Zabrze | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-13 | ||
|
||||||||
8. | Odra Opole | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3-11 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Górnik Zabrze | 5 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19-6 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Ruch Chorzów | 5 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16-5 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Zagłębie Lubin | 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19-6 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Śląsk Wrocław U17 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13-14 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Gwarek Zabrze | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6-13 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6-14 | |
|
||||||||
7. | FC Wrocław Academy | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5-15 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Odra Opole | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3-14 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Górnik Zabrze | 6 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19-6 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 22-6 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Ruch Chorzów | 6 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16-8 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Śląsk Wrocław U17 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15-16 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Gwarek Zabrze | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9-16 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8-16 | |
|
||||||||
7. | FC Wrocław Academy | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8-18 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Odra Opole | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3-14 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 29-6 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Ruch Chorzów | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 19-10 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Zabrze | 7 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 21-9 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Śląsk Wrocław U17 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 18-18 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Gwarek Zabrze | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11-19 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9-17 | |
|
||||||||
7. | FC Wrocław Academy | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8-25 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Odra Opole | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4-15 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 8 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 31-6 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Zabrze | 8 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 22-9 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Ruch Chorzów | 8 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 19-12 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Śląsk Wrocław U17 | 8 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 21-19 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11-17 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Gwarek Zabrze | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11-21 | |
|
||||||||
7. | FC Wrocław Academy | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8-26 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Odra Opole | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5-18 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 9 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 32-6 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Zabrze | 9 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22-10 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Ruch Chorzów | 9 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 21-15 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Śląsk Wrocław U17 | 9 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 24-21 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | 9 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13-20 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Gwarek Zabrze | 9 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12-22 | |
|
||||||||
7. | FC Wrocław Academy | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11-28 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Odra Opole | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6-19 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 10 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 37-6 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Ruch Chorzów | 10 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 24-16 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Zabrze | 10 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25-13 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Śląsk Wrocław U17 | 10 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 25-22 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Gwarek Zabrze | 10 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15-25 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13-25 | |
|
||||||||
7. | FC Wrocław Academy | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12-29 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Odra Opole | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7-22 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 11 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 39-9 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Ruch Chorzów | 11 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 24-16 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Zabrze | 11 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 26-14 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Śląsk Wrocław U17 | 11 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 28-24 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Gwarek Zabrze | 11 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 15-25 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | 11 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14-26 | |
|
||||||||
7. | FC Wrocław Academy | 11 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13-32 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Odra Opole | 11 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10-23 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 11 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 39-9 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Ruch Chorzów | 11 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 24-16 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Zabrze | 11 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 26-14 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Śląsk Wrocław U17 | 11 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 28-24 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Gwarek Zabrze | 11 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 15-25 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | 11 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14-26 | |
|
||||||||
7. | FC Wrocław Academy | 11 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13-32 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Odra Opole | 11 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10-23 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 11 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 39-9 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Ruch Chorzów | 11 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 24-16 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Zabrze | 11 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 26-14 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Śląsk Wrocław U17 | 11 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 28-24 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Gwarek Zabrze | 11 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 15-25 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | 11 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14-26 | |
|
||||||||
7. | FC Wrocław Academy | 11 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13-32 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Odra Opole | 11 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10-23 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 11 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 39-9 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Ruch Chorzów | 11 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 24-16 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Zabrze | 11 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 26-14 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Śląsk Wrocław U17 | 11 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 28-24 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Gwarek Zabrze | 11 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 15-25 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Stadion Śląski Chorzów | 11 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14-26 | |
|
||||||||
7. | FC Wrocław Academy | 11 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13-32 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Odra Opole | 11 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10-23 | |
|