L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Unia Turza Śląska | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik II Zabrze | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | |
|
||||||||
Skra Częstochowa | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | ||
|
||||||||
4. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | |
|
||||||||
Piast Żmigród | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | ||
|
||||||||
6. | Olimpia Kowary | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3-3 | |
|
||||||||
Stal Brzeg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3-3 | ||
|
||||||||
8. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | |
|
||||||||
Górnik Wałbrzych | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | ||
|
||||||||
10. | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | |
|
||||||||
Miedź II Legnica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | ||
|
||||||||
Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | ||
|
||||||||
Ruch Zdzieszowice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | ||
|
||||||||
14. | KS Polkowice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | |
|
||||||||
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | ||
|
||||||||
16. | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | |
|
||||||||
Śląsk II Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | ||
|
||||||||
18. | Ślęza Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skra Częstochowa | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | |
|
||||||||
2. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Stal Brzeg | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-3 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Miedź II Legnica | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | |
|
||||||||
6. | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | |
|
||||||||
Górnik II Zabrze | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | ||
|
||||||||
8. | Piast Żmigród | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Unia Turza Śląska | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-1 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Ślęza Wrocław | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Olimpia Kowary | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-6 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | |
|
||||||||
17. | KS Polkowice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-6 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-5 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Brzeg | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10-4 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-1 | |
|
||||||||
3. | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | |
|
||||||||
Skra Częstochowa | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | ||
|
||||||||
5. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Unia Turza Śląska | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Górnik II Zabrze | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-3 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Miedź II Legnica | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Piast Żmigród | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-6 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Ślęza Wrocław | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-6 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Olimpia Kowary | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4-5 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4-8 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-7 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-6 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-6 | |
|
||||||||
18. | KS Polkowice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-8 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10-3 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Stal Brzeg | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10-4 | |
|
||||||||
3. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6-4 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Miedź II Legnica | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10-6 | |
|
||||||||
5. | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-5 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Skra Częstochowa | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Ślęza Wrocław | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-6 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Unia Turza Śląska | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-4 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Górnik II Zabrze | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5-4 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7-10 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-6 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Piast Żmigród | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-10 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7-9 | |
|
||||||||
15. | KS Polkowice | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-8 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Olimpia Kowary | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6-9 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4-7 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3-8 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 5 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11-4 | |
|
||||||||
2. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 5 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8-5 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Miedź II Legnica | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13-7 | |
|
||||||||
4. | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12-6 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Ślęza Wrocław | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11-10 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Stal Brzeg | 5 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10-4 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Skra Częstochowa | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6-5 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4-3 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9-10 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9-10 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Unia Turza Śląska | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6-9 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Górnik II Zabrze | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5-6 | |
|
||||||||
13. | KS Polkowice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6-9 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5-8 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Piast Żmigród | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7-12 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Olimpia Kowary | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7-10 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8-12 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4-11 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 6 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12-7 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Stal Brzeg | 6 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12-4 | |
|
||||||||
3. | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14-8 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12-6 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5-3 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Miedź II Legnica | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13-9 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Ślęza Wrocław | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11-11 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Skra Częstochowa | 6 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8-7 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11-11 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Górnik II Zabrze | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7-7 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9-12 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Piast Żmigród | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9-12 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Olimpia Kowary | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9-11 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Unia Turza Śląska | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7-11 | |
|
||||||||
15. | KS Polkowice | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7-10 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6-10 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5-12 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10-16 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 7 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 16-8 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Stal Brzeg | 7 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14-5 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Ślęza Wrocław | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14-11 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 7 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12-6 | |
|
||||||||
5. | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14-9 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6-7 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Miedź II Legnica | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13-11 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Skra Częstochowa | 7 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8-7 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11-11 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Górnik II Zabrze | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7-7 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Olimpia Kowary | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10-11 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Piast Żmigród | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11-14 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9-15 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Unia Turza Śląska | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8-12 | |
|
||||||||
15. | KS Polkowice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9-12 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12-16 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7-12 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6-13 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 8 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18-9 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Stal Brzeg | 8 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16-5 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Ślęza Wrocław | 8 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15-12 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Miedź II Legnica | 8 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15-12 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Skra Częstochowa | 8 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11-9 | |
|
||||||||
6. | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 8 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15-10 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 8 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12-8 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12-12 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Piast Żmigród | 8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13-15 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7-9 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Olimpia Kowary | 8 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11-12 | |
|
||||||||
12. | KS Polkowice | 8 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13-12 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Górnik II Zabrze | 8 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9-10 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10-17 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Unia Turza Śląska | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9-14 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8-13 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 8 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7-14 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12-20 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 9 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 18-9 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Stal Brzeg | 9 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 17-6 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Ślęza Wrocław | 9 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18-14 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Miedź II Legnica | 9 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17-14 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Skra Częstochowa | 9 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 12-10 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Piast Żmigród | 9 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17-16 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 9 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8-9 | |
|
||||||||
8. | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 9 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15-11 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 9 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14-11 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Górnik II Zabrze | 9 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13-11 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 9 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13-16 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Olimpia Kowary | 9 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12-16 | |
|
||||||||
13. | KS Polkowice | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13-13 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12-19 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Unia Turza Śląska | 9 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10-15 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 9 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8-14 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 9 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8-13 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 9 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 13-21 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 10 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 19-9 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Stal Brzeg | 10 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 19-7 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Ślęza Wrocław | 10 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21-14 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Piast Żmigród | 10 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19-16 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 10 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10-10 | |
|
||||||||
6. | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 10 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18-12 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Miedź II Legnica | 10 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17-14 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Skra Częstochowa | 10 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 12-13 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 10 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14-12 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Górnik II Zabrze | 10 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14-14 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 10 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14-18 | |
|
||||||||
12. | KS Polkowice | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13-13 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Olimpia Kowary | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13-19 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12-19 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 10 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16-22 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Unia Turza Śląska | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11-17 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 10 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8-16 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 10 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8-13 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Brzeg | 11 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 23-10 | |
|
||||||||
2. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 11 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 19-9 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Ślęza Wrocław | 11 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22-16 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 11 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 14-13 | |
|
||||||||
5. | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 11 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19-12 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Piast Żmigród | 11 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19-17 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 11 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15-12 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Miedź II Legnica | 11 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17-15 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Skra Częstochowa | 11 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 12-13 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 11 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16-19 | |
|
||||||||
11. | KS Polkowice | 11 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 17-13 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 11 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13-19 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Górnik II Zabrze | 11 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17-18 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 11 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 16-22 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Olimpia Kowary | 11 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 16-23 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 11 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8-16 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Unia Turza Śląska | 11 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11-18 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 11 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8-17 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 12 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 23-10 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Stal Brzeg | 12 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 24-12 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 12 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 18-13 | |
|
||||||||
4. | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 12 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21-13 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Ślęza Wrocław | 12 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23-18 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 12 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18-13 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Miedź II Legnica | 12 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 20-16 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Piast Żmigród | 12 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19-17 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 12 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18-21 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Górnik II Zabrze | 12 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19-19 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Skra Częstochowa | 12 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 13-16 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 12 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17-23 | |
|
||||||||
13. | KS Polkowice | 12 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 18-16 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Unia Turza Śląska | 12 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13-18 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 12 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 16-22 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Olimpia Kowary | 12 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18-28 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 12 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8-20 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8-19 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 13 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 23-11 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Stal Brzeg | 13 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 27-15 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 13 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 20-13 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 13 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23-15 | |
|
||||||||
5. | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 13 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21-15 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Ślęza Wrocław | 13 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26-21 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Górnik II Zabrze | 13 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20-19 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Piast Żmigród | 13 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19-19 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Miedź II Legnica | 13 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21-22 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 13 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23-24 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 13 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 20-23 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Skra Częstochowa | 13 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 13-16 | |
|
||||||||
13. | KS Polkowice | 13 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 18-16 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 13 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 18-22 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Unia Turza Śląska | 13 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15-23 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 13 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9-19 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Olimpia Kowary | 13 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 18-29 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 13 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 10-22 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 14 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 26-11 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Stal Brzeg | 14 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 27-18 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 14 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 20-14 | |
|
||||||||
4. | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 14 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 27-15 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 14 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 25-17 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Piast Żmigród | 14 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22-20 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Ślęza Wrocław | 14 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 26-27 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Górnik II Zabrze | 14 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 20-19 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Miedź II Legnica | 14 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21-22 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Skra Częstochowa | 14 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 16-17 | |
|
||||||||
11. | KS Polkowice | 14 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 21-16 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 14 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 19-22 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 14 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 23-27 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 14 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 21-26 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Unia Turza Śląska | 14 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 16-26 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 14 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 9-19 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Olimpia Kowary | 14 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 20-31 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 14 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 10-22 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 15 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 27-12 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 15 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20-14 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Stal Brzeg | 15 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 27-20 | |
|
||||||||
4. | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 15 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27-15 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 15 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27-17 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Piast Żmigród | 15 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23-20 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Miedź II Legnica | 15 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23-22 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Skra Częstochowa | 15 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 17-17 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Ślęza Wrocław | 15 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27-28 | |
|
||||||||
10. | KS Polkowice | 15 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23-17 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 15 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24-27 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 15 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22-26 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Górnik II Zabrze | 15 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21-21 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 15 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19-23 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Unia Turza Śląska | 15 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16-27 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 15 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 9-20 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Olimpia Kowary | 15 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 20-32 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 15 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 10-24 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 16 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 28-12 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 16 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 23-14 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 16 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 28-18 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Stal Brzeg | 16 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 27-22 | |
|
||||||||
5. | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 16 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 27-16 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Piast Żmigród | 16 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 24-21 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Skra Częstochowa | 16 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 19-18 | |
|
||||||||
8. | KS Polkowice | 16 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 25-17 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 16 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 29-28 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Miedź II Legnica | 16 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 23-22 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Ślęza Wrocław | 16 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 27-28 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Górnik II Zabrze | 16 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 23-23 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 16 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 22-29 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 16 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 19-24 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 16 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 10-20 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Unia Turza Śląska | 16 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 18-29 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 16 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 11-26 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Olimpia Kowary | 16 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 21-37 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 17 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 32-14 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 17 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 25-14 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 17 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 30-18 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Stal Brzeg | 17 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 30-24 | |
|
||||||||
5. | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 17 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 29-16 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Skra Częstochowa | 17 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 25-18 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 17 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 30-28 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Piast Żmigród | 17 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24-27 | |
|
||||||||
9. | KS Polkowice | 17 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 26-18 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Ślęza Wrocław | 17 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 28-29 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Górnik II Zabrze | 17 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 26-23 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Miedź II Legnica | 17 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 25-26 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 17 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 22-31 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 19-26 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 17 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 10-22 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Unia Turza Śląska | 17 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 20-32 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 17 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 11-27 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Olimpia Kowary | 17 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 21-40 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 18 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 35-17 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 18 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 27-15 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Stal Brzeg | 18 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 32-24 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 18 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 31-20 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 18 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 33-28 | |
|
||||||||
6. | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 18 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 29-17 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Skra Częstochowa | 18 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 25-21 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Miedź II Legnica | 18 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 26-26 | |
|
||||||||
9. | KS Polkowice | 18 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 29-21 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Ślęza Wrocław | 18 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 28-29 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Piast Żmigród | 18 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 24-30 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Górnik II Zabrze | 18 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 27-25 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 18 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 22-26 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 18 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 22-32 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 18 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 11-22 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 18 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 13-28 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Unia Turza Śląska | 18 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 20-32 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Olimpia Kowary | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 21-42 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 19 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 38-18 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 19 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 30-16 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Stal Brzeg | 19 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 36-24 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 19 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 34-23 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 19 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 33-28 | |
|
||||||||
6. | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 19 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 29-17 | |
|
||||||||
7. | KS Polkowice | 19 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 32-21 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Skra Częstochowa | 19 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 26-24 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Ślęza Wrocław | 19 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 31-30 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Piast Żmigród | 19 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 29-30 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Miedź II Legnica | 19 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 26-29 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Górnik II Zabrze | 19 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 27-30 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 19 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 22-26 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 19 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 25-35 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 19 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 11-22 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 19 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 13-32 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Unia Turza Śląska | 19 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 21-35 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Olimpia Kowary | 19 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 22-45 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 20 | 45 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 47-18 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 20 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 30-17 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Stal Brzeg | 20 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 37-27 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 20 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 37-24 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 20 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 34-28 | |
|
||||||||
6. | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 20 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 31-18 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Piast Żmigród | 20 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 32-31 | |
|
||||||||
8. | KS Polkowice | 20 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 33-23 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Ślęza Wrocław | 20 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 32-32 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Skra Częstochowa | 20 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 26-26 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Miedź II Legnica | 20 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 27-30 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Górnik II Zabrze | 20 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 30-30 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 20 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 27-35 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 20 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 22-29 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 20 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 12-25 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 20 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 15-33 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Unia Turza Śląska | 20 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 22-36 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Olimpia Kowary | 20 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 22-54 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 20 | 45 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 47-18 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 20 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 30-17 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 21 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 39-24 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Stal Brzeg | 21 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 41-31 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 21 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 35-28 | |
|
||||||||
6. | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 20 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 31-18 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Piast Żmigród | 20 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 32-31 | |
|
||||||||
8. | KS Polkowice | 20 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 33-23 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Ślęza Wrocław | 20 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 32-32 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Skra Częstochowa | 20 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 26-26 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Miedź II Legnica | 20 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 27-30 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Górnik II Zabrze | 20 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 30-30 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 20 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 27-35 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 21 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 22-31 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 20 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 12-25 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 21 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 15-34 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Unia Turza Śląska | 21 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 26-40 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Olimpia Kowary | 20 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 22-54 | |
|