L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | |
|
||||||||
Ruch Zdzieszowice | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | ||
|
||||||||
4. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | |
|
||||||||
Stal Brzeg | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | ||
|
||||||||
6. | Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Miedź II Legnica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | |
|
||||||||
Piast Żmigród | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | ||
|
||||||||
ROW 1964 Rybnik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | ||
|
||||||||
Ślęza Wrocław | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | ||
|
||||||||
11. | LZS Starowice Dolne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | |
|
||||||||
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | ||
|
||||||||
13. | Lechia Zielona Góra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | |
|
||||||||
MKS Kluczbork | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | ||
|
||||||||
15. | Górnik II Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | |
|
||||||||
Polonia Bytom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | ||
|
||||||||
17. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Ślęza Wrocław | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | |
|
||||||||
Stal Brzeg | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | ||
|
||||||||
6. | Górnik II Zabrze | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-6 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | |
|
||||||||
10. | ROW 1964 Rybnik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4-4 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Piast Żmigród | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-1 | |
|
||||||||
12. | LZS Starowice Dolne | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | |
|
||||||||
13. | MKS Kluczbork | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5-6 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Miedź II Legnica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-2 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Polonia Bytom | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Lechia Zielona Góra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-0 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7-2 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Stal Brzeg | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-3 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Ruch Chorzów | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-5 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-7 | |
|
||||||||
7. | ROW 1964 Rybnik | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7-5 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Ślęza Wrocław | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Górnik II Zabrze | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-6 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Lechia Zielona Góra | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-6 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Polonia Bytom | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-7 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Piast Żmigród | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-3 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-2 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-3 | |
|
||||||||
16. | LZS Starowice Dolne | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0-2 | |
|
||||||||
17. | MKS Kluczbork | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7-9 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Miedź II Legnica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-5 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8-0 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9-2 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Stal Brzeg | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6-4 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Ślęza Wrocław | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Lechia Zielona Góra | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7-7 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Polonia Bytom | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-5 | |
|
||||||||
Ruch Chorzów | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-5 | ||
|
||||||||
9. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-8 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-7 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Piast Żmigród | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6-5 | |
|
||||||||
12. | ROW 1964 Rybnik | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9-9 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Górnik II Zabrze | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6-7 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1-3 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1-3 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Miedź II Legnica | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3-6 | |
|
||||||||
17. | LZS Starowice Dolne | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0-4 | |
|
||||||||
18. | MKS Kluczbork | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8-11 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 5 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10-2 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10-4 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Stal Brzeg | 5 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8-6 | |
|
||||||||
4. | ROW 1964 Rybnik | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12-11 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Ślęza Wrocław | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5-4 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7-7 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Polonia Bytom | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5-5 | |
|
||||||||
Ruch Chorzów | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5-5 | ||
|
||||||||
9. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7-9 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Górnik II Zabrze | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10-8 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Piast Żmigród | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6-5 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3-4 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Lechia Zielona Góra | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8-11 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7-10 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3-5 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Miedź II Legnica | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4-7 | |
|
||||||||
17. | LZS Starowice Dolne | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0-4 | |
|
||||||||
18. | MKS Kluczbork | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8-11 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 6 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12-3 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 6 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12-5 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8-9 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Stal Brzeg | 6 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8-7 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 6 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5-4 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Lechia Zielona Góra | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9-11 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Ruch Chorzów | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7-7 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Polonia Bytom | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6-6 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-9 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Ślęza Wrocław | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5-6 | |
|
||||||||
11. | ROW 1964 Rybnik | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13-15 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Górnik II Zabrze | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12-10 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8-11 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Miedź II Legnica | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8-8 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Piast Żmigród | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6-6 | |
|
||||||||
16. | MKS Kluczbork | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9-11 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4-7 | |
|
||||||||
18. | LZS Starowice Dolne | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0-5 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 7 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12-5 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 7 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12-6 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10-9 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 7 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7-4 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Ruch Chorzów | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11-8 | |
|
||||||||
6. | ROW 1964 Rybnik | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15-15 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9-9 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Górnik II Zabrze | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13-10 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Lechia Zielona Góra | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12-14 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Miedź II Legnica | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12-10 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Stal Brzeg | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8-9 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Ślęza Wrocław | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6-7 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Polonia Bytom | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8-10 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11-14 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Piast Żmigród | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7-10 | |
|
||||||||
16. | MKS Kluczbork | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9-13 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5-8 | |
|
||||||||
18. | LZS Starowice Dolne | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0-6 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 8 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12-5 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 8 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12-6 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 8 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13-10 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 8 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10-6 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Miedź II Legnica | 8 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16-10 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Ślęza Wrocław | 8 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8-8 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Polonia Bytom | 8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11-10 | |
|
||||||||
Ruch Chorzów | 8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11-10 | ||
|
||||||||
9. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | 8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13-14 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10-11 | |
|
||||||||
11. | ROW 1964 Rybnik | 8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16-18 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Górnik II Zabrze | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15-13 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Lechia Zielona Góra | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12-18 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Piast Żmigród | 8 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12-10 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Stal Brzeg | 8 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8-12 | |
|
||||||||
16. | MKS Kluczbork | 8 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10-14 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 8 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6-9 | |
|
||||||||
18. | LZS Starowice Dolne | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0-11 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 9 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15-7 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 9 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 14-10 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 9 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12-7 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 9 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12-10 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Ślęza Wrocław | 9 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12-8 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | 9 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17-15 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Miedź II Legnica | 9 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17-11 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Górnik II Zabrze | 9 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 18-13 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Lechia Zielona Góra | 9 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15-20 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Ruch Chorzów | 9 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12-11 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Polonia Bytom | 9 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11-11 | |
|
||||||||
12. | ROW 1964 Rybnik | 9 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18-21 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 9 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11-14 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Piast Żmigród | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13-12 | |
|
||||||||
15. | MKS Kluczbork | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13-15 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Stal Brzeg | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10-15 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 9 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6-12 | |
|
||||||||
18. | LZS Starowice Dolne | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1-15 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 10 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16-10 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15-12 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Ślęza Wrocław | 10 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15-9 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 10 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13-9 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | 10 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19-16 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Miedź II Legnica | 10 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19-11 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 10 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13-13 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Lechia Zielona Góra | 10 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17-21 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Ruch Chorzów | 10 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14-12 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Polonia Bytom | 10 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13-12 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 10 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14-16 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Górnik II Zabrze | 10 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20-16 | |
|
||||||||
13. | MKS Kluczbork | 10 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16-16 | |
|
||||||||
14. | ROW 1964 Rybnik | 10 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 19-23 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Piast Żmigród | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15-14 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Stal Brzeg | 10 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11-17 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 10 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 8-14 | |
|
||||||||
18. | LZS Starowice Dolne | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1-17 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 11 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18-11 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 11 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16-12 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 11 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 17-14 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Lechia Zielona Góra | 11 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19-22 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Ślęza Wrocław | 11 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17-12 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Polonia Bytom | 11 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15-12 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 11 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16-16 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | 11 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19-20 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 11 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15-16 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Miedź II Legnica | 11 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 21-16 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Ruch Chorzów | 11 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16-14 | |
|
||||||||
12. | MKS Kluczbork | 11 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 19-18 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Górnik II Zabrze | 11 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 23-19 | |
|
||||||||
14. | ROW 1964 Rybnik | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 20-25 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Piast Żmigród | 11 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 15-15 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Stal Brzeg | 11 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12-18 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 11 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 12-14 | |
|
||||||||
18. | LZS Starowice Dolne | 11 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2-18 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 12 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 19-14 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 12 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17-12 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 12 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19-12 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Polonia Bytom | 12 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19-12 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 12 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19-16 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | 12 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 22-20 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Ruch Chorzów | 12 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18-14 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Lechia Zielona Góra | 12 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19-26 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Ślęza Wrocław | 12 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17-14 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Górnik II Zabrze | 12 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 25-19 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Miedź II Legnica | 12 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 22-17 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 12 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15-19 | |
|
||||||||
13. | MKS Kluczbork | 12 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19-19 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Stal Brzeg | 12 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13-19 | |
|
||||||||
15. | ROW 1964 Rybnik | 12 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 20-27 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 12 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 13-15 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Piast Żmigród | 12 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15-18 | |
|
||||||||
18. | LZS Starowice Dolne | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 2-20 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 13 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 21-14 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 13 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 20-14 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | 13 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25-20 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Ruch Chorzów | 13 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21-15 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 13 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19-14 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Polonia Bytom | 13 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20-15 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 13 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19-19 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 13 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20-22 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Ślęza Wrocław | 13 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17-14 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Lechia Zielona Góra | 13 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 21-29 | |
|
||||||||
11. | MKS Kluczbork | 13 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23-20 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Górnik II Zabrze | 13 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 26-23 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Miedź II Legnica | 13 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 25-22 | |
|
||||||||
14. | ROW 1964 Rybnik | 13 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22-27 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Stal Brzeg | 13 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 14-20 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 13 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 14-16 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Piast Żmigród | 13 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15-18 | |
|
||||||||
18. | LZS Starowice Dolne | 13 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 2-22 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 14 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 24-14 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 14 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 23-16 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Ruch Chorzów | 14 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24-15 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Polonia Bytom | 14 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 24-16 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | 14 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 25-21 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 14 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20-16 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Ślęza Wrocław | 14 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18-14 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 14 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20-20 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 14 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 21-26 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Lechia Zielona Góra | 14 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 21-32 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Miedź II Legnica | 14 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 26-23 | |
|
||||||||
12. | MKS Kluczbork | 14 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23-21 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Górnik II Zabrze | 14 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 26-27 | |
|
||||||||
14. | ROW 1964 Rybnik | 14 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 24-28 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Stal Brzeg | 14 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 18-21 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Piast Żmigród | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 16-18 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 14 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 16-18 | |
|
||||||||
18. | LZS Starowice Dolne | 14 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 3-26 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 15 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25-15 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 15 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23-18 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Polonia Bytom | 15 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 27-17 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Ruch Chorzów | 15 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 25-16 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Ślęza Wrocław | 15 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20-16 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | 15 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 27-24 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 15 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23-26 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 15 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21-19 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 15 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21-21 | |
|
||||||||
10. | MKS Kluczbork | 15 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26-23 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Górnik II Zabrze | 15 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 29-28 | |
|
||||||||
12. | ROW 1964 Rybnik | 15 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 26-28 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Miedź II Legnica | 15 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 28-25 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Lechia Zielona Góra | 15 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 21-33 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Stal Brzeg | 15 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 19-22 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Piast Żmigród | 15 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17-21 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 15 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 16-20 | |
|
||||||||
18. | LZS Starowice Dolne | 15 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 4-26 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 16 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 29-15 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Ruch Chorzów | 16 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 32-18 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 16 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 23-18 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Polonia Bytom | 16 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 27-17 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 16 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25-27 | |
|
||||||||
6. | MKS Kluczbork | 16 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 28-24 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | 16 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 27-24 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Ślęza Wrocław | 16 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 21-18 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 16 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 21-19 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 16 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 21-21 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Górnik II Zabrze | 16 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 29-28 | |
|
||||||||
12. | ROW 1964 Rybnik | 16 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 27-30 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Lechia Zielona Góra | 16 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 21-33 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Miedź II Legnica | 16 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 29-27 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Stal Brzeg | 16 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 21-23 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Piast Żmigród | 16 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 17-25 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 16 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 16-20 | |
|
||||||||
18. | LZS Starowice Dolne | 16 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 6-33 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 17 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 33-16 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Ruch Chorzów | 17 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 33-19 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Polonia Bytom | 17 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 28-17 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 17 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 24-19 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | 17 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 30-25 | |
|
||||||||
6. | MKS Kluczbork | 17 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 29-24 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 17 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 25-28 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Ślęza Wrocław | 17 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 22-19 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Górnik II Zabrze | 17 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 31-29 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 17 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 22-20 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 17 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 23-23 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Lechia Zielona Góra | 17 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 23-33 | |
|
||||||||
13. | ROW 1964 Rybnik | 17 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 29-32 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Miedź II Legnica | 17 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 30-29 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Stal Brzeg | 17 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 21-24 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Piast Żmigród | 17 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 18-28 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 17 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 16-22 | |
|
||||||||
18. | LZS Starowice Dolne | 17 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 7-37 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 18 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 34-17 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Polonia Bytom | 18 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 31-18 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Ruch Chorzów | 18 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 34-20 | |
|
||||||||
4. | MKS Kluczbork | 18 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 30-24 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 18 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 24-20 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 18 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 27-29 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | 18 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 31-26 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Górnik II Zabrze | 18 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 35-30 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 18 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 24-20 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Ślęza Wrocław | 18 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 22-19 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 18 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24-26 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Lechia Zielona Góra | 18 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 24-35 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Miedź II Legnica | 18 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 33-31 | |
|
||||||||
14. | ROW 1964 Rybnik | 18 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 29-32 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Stal Brzeg | 18 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 22-28 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 18 | 14 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 17-23 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Piast Żmigród | 18 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 20-31 | |
|
||||||||
18. | LZS Starowice Dolne | 18 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 7-39 | |
|