1. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stal Brzeg | Olimpia Kowary | 30.07.2016 | 3:3 (:) | ||
Miedź II Legnica | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 31.07.2016 | 1:1 (:) | ||
KS Polkowice | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 30.07.2016 | 1:2 (:) | ||
Unia Turza Śląska | Ślęza Wrocław | 31.07.2016 | 3:0 (:) | ||
Lechia Dzierżoniów | Górnik II Zabrze | 30.07.2016 | 0:2 (:) | ||
Piast Żmigród | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 30.07.2016 | 2:1 (:) | ||
Śląsk II Wrocław | Skra Częstochowa | 30.07.2016 | 0:2 (:) | ||
Ruch Zdzieszowice | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 30.07.2016 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Falubaz Zielona Góra | Górnik Wałbrzych | 30.07.2016 | 2:2 (:) |
2. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | Górnik Wałbrzych | 07.08.2016 | 2:0 (:) | ||
Rekord Bielsko-Biała | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 06.08.2016 | 4:0 (:) | ||
Skra Częstochowa | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 06.08.2016 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | Śląsk II Wrocław | 06.08.2016 | 3:2 (:) | ||
Górnik II Zabrze | Piast Żmigród | 06.08.2016 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Stal Brzeg | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 06.08.2016 | 3:0 (:) | ||
Ślęza Wrocław | Olimpia Kowary | 06.08.2016 | 1:0 (:) | ||
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | Unia Turza Śląska | 06.08.2016 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Miedź II Legnica | KS Polkowice | 06.08.2016 | 4:1 (:) |
3. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Unia Turza Śląska | Miedź II Legnica | 14.08.2016 | 2:1 (:) | ||
Olimpia Kowary | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 13.08.2016 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Lechia Dzierżoniów | Ślęza Wrocław | 13.08.2016 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Piast Żmigród | Stal Brzeg | 13.08.2016 | 1:4 (:) | ||
Śląsk II Wrocław | Górnik II Zabrze | 10.08.2016 | 2:2 (:) | ||
Ruch Zdzieszowice | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 13.08.2016 | 2:1 (:) | ||
Falubaz Zielona Góra | Skra Częstochowa | 13.08.2016 | 2:2 (:) | ||
Górnik Wałbrzych | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 13.08.2016 | 0:2 (:) | ||
KS Polkowice | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 13.08.2016 | 1:2 (:) |
4. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 24.09.2016 | 2:3 (:) | ||
Ślęza Wrocław | Piast Żmigród | 17.08.2016 | 4:2 (:) | ||
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 17.08.2016 | 2:2 (:) | ||
Miedź II Legnica | Olimpia Kowary | 17.08.2016 | 4:2 (:) | ||
KS Polkowice | Unia Turza Śląska | 17.08.2016 | 2:0 (:) | ||
Górnik II Zabrze | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 17.08.2016 | 0:1 (:) | ||
Stal Brzeg | Śląsk II Wrocław | 17.08.2016 | 0:0 | ||
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 17.08.2016 | 2:3 (:) | ||
Skra Częstochowa | Górnik Wałbrzych | 23.09.2016 | 0:2 (:) |
5. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Śląsk II Wrocław | Ślęza Wrocław | 20.08.2016 | 4:5 (:) | ||
Ruch Zdzieszowice | Stal Brzeg | 20.08.2016 | 0:0 | ||
Falubaz Zielona Góra | Górnik II Zabrze | 20.08.2016 | 2:0 (:) | ||
Górnik Wałbrzych | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 20.08.2016 | 1:2 (:) | ||
Rekord Bielsko-Biała | Skra Częstochowa | 20.08.2016 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Unia Turza Śląska | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 24.09.2016 | 1:5 (:) | ||
Olimpia Kowary | KS Polkowice | 20.08.2016 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Lechia Dzierżoniów | Miedź II Legnica | 20.08.2016 | 1:3 (:) | ||
Piast Żmigród | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 20.08.2016 | 1:2 (:) |
6. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miedź II Legnica | Piast Żmigród | 27.08.2016 | 0:2 (:) | ||
KS Polkowice | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 27.08.2016 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Unia Turza Śląska | Olimpia Kowary | 28.08.2016 | 1:2 (:) | ||
Stal Brzeg | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 27.08.2016 | 2:0 (:) | ||
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | Skra Częstochowa | 27.08.2016 | 2:2 (:) | ||
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 27.08.2016 | 2:1 (:) | ||
Górnik II Zabrze | Górnik Wałbrzych | 28.08.2016 | 2:1 (:) | ||
Ślęza Wrocław | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 27.08.2016 | 0:1 (:) | ||
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | Śląsk II Wrocław | 27.08.2016 | 4:2 (:) |
7. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Falubaz Zielona Góra | Ślęza Wrocław | 03.09.2016 | 0:3 (:) | ||
Górnik Wałbrzych | Stal Brzeg | 03.09.2016 | 1:2 (:) | ||
Rekord Bielsko-Biała | Górnik II Zabrze | 03.09.2016 | 0:0 | ||
Skra Częstochowa | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 03.09.2016 | 0:0 | ||
Olimpia Kowary | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 03.09.2016 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Lechia Dzierżoniów | Unia Turza Śląska | 03.09.2016 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Piast Żmigród | KS Polkowice | 03.09.2016 | 2:2 (:) | ||
Śląsk II Wrocław | Miedź II Legnica | 03.09.2016, godz 11:00:00 | 2:0 (:) | ||
Ruch Zdzieszowice | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 03.09.2016 | 1:4 (:) |
8. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Górnik Wałbrzych | Ślęza Wrocław | 10.09.2016 | 1:1 (:) | ||
KS Polkowice | Śląsk II Wrocław | 09.09.2016 | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 10.09.2016 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Górnik II Zabrze | Skra Częstochowa | 10.09.2016 | 2:3 (:) | ||
Stal Brzeg | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 03.09.2016 | 2:0 (:) | ||
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 10.09.2016 | 2:1 (:) | ||
Miedź II Legnica | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 10.09.2016 | 2:1 (:) | ||
Unia Turza Śląska | Piast Żmigród | 11.09.2016 | 1:2 (:) | ||
Olimpia Kowary | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 10.09.2016 | 1:1 (:) |
9. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lechia Dzierżoniów | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 17.09.2016 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Piast Żmigród | Olimpia Kowary | 17.09.2016 | 4:1 (:) | ||
Śląsk II Wrocław | Unia Turza Śląska | 17.09.2016 | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
Ruch Zdzieszowice | KS Polkowice | 17.09.2016 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Falubaz Zielona Góra | Miedź II Legnica | 17.09.2016 | 2:2 (:) | ||
Górnik Wałbrzych | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 17.09.2016 | 0:0 | ||
Rekord Bielsko-Biała | Ślęza Wrocław | 17.09.2016 | 2:3 (:) | ||
Skra Częstochowa | Stal Brzeg | 17.09.2016 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | Górnik II Zabrze | 17.09.2016 | 1:4 (:) |
10. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | Górnik II Zabrze | 01.10.2016 | 3:1 (:) | ||
Stal Brzeg | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 01.10.2016 | 2:1 (:) | ||
Ślęza Wrocław | Skra Częstochowa | 01.10.2016 | 3:0 (:) | ||
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 01.10.2016 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Miedź II Legnica | Górnik Wałbrzych | 02.10.2016 | 0:0 | ||
KS Polkowice | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 01.10.2016 | 0:0 | ||
Unia Turza Śląska | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 02.10.2016 | 1:2 (:) | ||
Olimpia Kowary | Śląsk II Wrocław | 01.10.2016 | 1:3 (0:3) | ||
Lechia Dzierżoniów | Piast Żmigród | 01.10.2016 | 0:2 (:) |
11. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Śląsk II Wrocław | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 08.10.2016, godz 15:00:00 | 0:0 | ||
Ruch Zdzieszowice | Olimpia Kowary | 08.10.2016, godz 15:00:00 | 4:3 (:) | ||
Falubaz Zielona Góra | Unia Turza Śląska | 08.10.2016, godz 15:00:00 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Górnik Wałbrzych | KS Polkowice | 08.10.2016, godz 15:00:00 | 0:4 (:) | ||
Rekord Bielsko-Biała | Miedź II Legnica | 08.10.2016, godz 15:00:00 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Skra Częstochowa | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 08.10.2016, godz 15:00:00 | 0:0 | ||
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | Ślęza Wrocław | 08.10.2016, godz 15:00:00 | 2:1 (:) | ||
Górnik II Zabrze | Stal Brzeg | 08.10.2016, godz 15:00:00 | 3:4 (:) | ||
Piast Żmigród | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 08.10.2016, godz 15:00:00 | 0:1 (:) |
12. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miedź II Legnica | Skra Częstochowa | 16.10.2016 | 3:1 (:) | ||
KS Polkowice | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 15.10.2016 | 1:3 (:) | ||
Unia Turza Śląska | Górnik Wałbrzych | 16.10.2016 | 2:0 (:) | ||
Olimpia Kowary | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 15.10.2016 | 2:5 (:) | ||
Lechia Dzierżoniów | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 15.10.2016 | 0:4 (:) | ||
Piast Żmigród | Śląsk II Wrocław | 15.10.2016 | 0:0 | ||
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | Stal Brzeg | 15.10.2016 | 2:1 (:) | ||
Ślęza Wrocław | Górnik II Zabrze | 15.10.2016 | 1:2 (:) | ||
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 15.10.2016 | 4:1 (:) |
13. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Górnik Wałbrzych | Olimpia Kowary | 22.10.2016 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Rekord Bielsko-Biała | Unia Turza Śląska | 22.10.2016 | 5:2 (:) | ||
Skra Częstochowa | KS Polkowice | 22.10.2016 | 0:0 | ||
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | Miedź II Legnica | 22.10.2016 | 6:1 (:) | ||
Górnik II Zabrze | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 22.10.2016 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Stal Brzeg | Ślęza Wrocław | 22.10.2016 | 3:3 (:) | ||
Śląsk II Wrocław | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 22.10.2016 | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
Ruch Zdzieszowice | Piast Żmigród | 22.10.2016 | 2:0 (:) | ||
Falubaz Zielona Góra | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 22.10.2016 | 2:2 (:) |
14. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Piast Żmigród | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 29.10.2016 | 3:1 (:) | ||
Śląsk II Wrocław | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 29.10.2016 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Miedź II Legnica | Górnik II Zabrze | 30.10.2016 | 0:0 | ||
Unia Turza Śląska | Skra Częstochowa | 30.10.2016 | 1:3 (:) | ||
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | Ślęza Wrocław | 29.10.2016 | 6:0 (:) | ||
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | Stal Brzeg | 29.10.2016 | 3:0 (:) | ||
KS Polkowice | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 29.10.2016 | 3:0 (:) | ||
Olimpia Kowary | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 29.10.2016 | 2:2 (:) | ||
Lechia Dzierżoniów | Górnik Wałbrzych | 29.10.2016 | 0:0 |
15. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stal Brzeg | Miedź II Legnica | 05.11.2016 | 0:2 (:) | ||
Ślęza Wrocław | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 06.11.2016 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Górnik Wałbrzych | Piast Żmigród | 06.11.2016 | 0:1 (:) | ||
Ruch Zdzieszowice | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 05.11.2016 | 0:0 | ||
Falubaz Zielona Góra | Śląsk II Wrocław | 05.11.2016, godz 13:30:00 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Rekord Bielsko-Biała | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 05.11.2016 | 2:0 (:) | ||
Skra Częstochowa | Olimpia Kowary | 05.11.2016 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | Unia Turza Śląska | 05.11.2016 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Górnik II Zabrze | KS Polkowice | 05.11.2016 | 1:2 (:) |
16. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miedź II Legnica | Ślęza Wrocław | 13.11.2016 | 0:0 | ||
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 12.11.2016 | 0:1 (:) | ||
Olimpia Kowary | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 12.11.2016 | 1:5 (:) | ||
Lechia Dzierżoniów | Skra Częstochowa | 12.11.2016 | 1:2 (:) | ||
Piast Żmigród | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 12.11.2016 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Śląsk II Wrocław | Górnik Wałbrzych | 12.11.2016, godz 17:00:00 | 0:1 (:) | ||
Ruch Zdzieszowice | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 12.11.2016 | 3:0 (:) | ||
Unia Turza Śląska | Górnik II Zabrze | 13.11.2016 | 2:2 (:) | ||
KS Polkowice | Stal Brzeg | 11.11.2016 | 2:0 (:) |
17. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Falubaz Zielona Góra | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 19.11.2016 | 0:2 (:) | ||
Górnik Wałbrzych | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 19.11.2016 | 0:2 (:) | ||
Rekord Bielsko-Biała | Śląsk II Wrocław | 19.11.2016, godz 13:00:00 | 2:0 (:) | ||
Skra Częstochowa | Piast Żmigród | 19.11.2016 | 6:0 (:) | ||
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 19.11.2016 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Górnik II Zabrze | Olimpia Kowary | 19.11.2016 | 3:0 (:) | ||
Stal Brzeg | Unia Turza Śląska | 19.11.2016 | 3:2 (:) | ||
Ślęza Wrocław | KS Polkowice | 20.11.2016 | 1:1 (:) | ||
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | Miedź II Legnica | 19.11.2016 | 4:2 (:) |
18. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | Miedź II Legnica | 18.03.2017 | 0:1 (:) | ||
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | KS Polkowice | 18.03.2017 | 3:3 (:) | ||
Ślęza Wrocław | Unia Turza Śląska | 18.03.2017 | 0:0 | ||
Górnik II Zabrze | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 18.03.2017 | 1:2 (:) | ||
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | Piast Żmigród | 18.03.2017 | 3:0 (:) | ||
Skra Częstochowa | Śląsk II Wrocław | 18.03.2017 | 0:3 (:) | ||
Rekord Bielsko-Biała | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 18.03.2017 | 1:2 (:) | ||
Górnik Wałbrzych | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 19.03.2017 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Olimpia Kowary | Stal Brzeg | 18.03.2017 | 0:2 (:) |
19. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ruch Zdzieszowice | Skra Częstochowa | 25.03.2017 | 3:1 (:) | ||
Śląsk II Wrocław | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 25.03.2017 | 0:0 | ||
Piast Żmigród | Górnik II Zabrze | 25.03.2017 | 5:0 (:) | ||
Lechia Dzierżoniów | Stal Brzeg | 26.03.2017 | 0:4 (:) | ||
Olimpia Kowary | Ślęza Wrocław | 25.03.2017 | 1:3 (:) | ||
Unia Turza Śląska | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 26.03.2017 | 1:3 (:) | ||
KS Polkowice | Miedź II Legnica | 26.03.2017 | 3:0 (:) | ||
Górnik Wałbrzych | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 25.03.2017 | 0:0 | ||
Falubaz Zielona Góra | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 25.03.2017 | 3:3 (:) |
20. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | Olimpia Kowary | 01.04.2017 | 9:0 (:) | ||
Ślęza Wrocław | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 01.04.2017 | 1:2 (:) | ||
Stal Brzeg | Piast Żmigród | 01.04.2017 | 1:3 (:) | ||
Górnik II Zabrze | Śląsk II Wrocław | 02.04.2017 | 3:0 (:) | ||
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 01.04.2017 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Skra Częstochowa | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 01.04.2017 | 0:2 (:) | ||
Rekord Bielsko-Biała | Górnik Wałbrzych | 01.04.2017 | 3:1 (:) | ||
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | KS Polkowice | 01.04.2017 | 2:1 (:) | ||
Miedź II Legnica | Unia Turza Śląska | 01.04.2017 | 1:1 (:) |
34. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Piast Żmigród | Skra Częstochowa | 17.06.2017 | |||
Lechia Dzierżoniów | Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie | 17.06.2017 | 0:1 (:) | ||
Olimpia Kowary | Górnik II Zabrze | 17.06.2017 | |||
Unia Turza Śląska | Stal Brzeg | 17.06.2017 | 4:4 (:) | ||
Miedź II Legnica | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 17.06.2017 | |||
Ślęza Wrocław | KS Polkowice | 17.06.2017 | |||
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 17.06.2017 | |||
Ruch Zdzieszowice | Górnik Wałbrzych | 17.06.2017 | |||
Śląsk II Wrocław | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 17.06.2016 | 0:2 (0:0) |