1. kolejka |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
|
Korona Kielce |
22.07.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
20.07.2018, godz 20:30:00 |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
Legia Warszawa |
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
21.07.2018, godz 20:30:00 |
1:3
(1:2)
|
|
Miedź Legnica |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
20.07.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
Arka Gdynia |
21.07.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
0:0
|
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
|
Piast Gliwice |
23.07.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław |
|
Cracovia |
21.07.2018, godz 15:30:00 |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
Wisła Płock |
|
Lech Poznań |
22.07.2018, godz 15:30:00 |
1:2
(0:1)
|
2. kolejka |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Śląsk Wrocław |
27.07.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
Miedź Legnica |
27.07.2018, godz 20:30:00 |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
28.07.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
Legia Warszawa |
28.07.2018, godz 20:30:00 |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
Górnik Zabrze |
|
Wisła Płock |
29.07.2018, godz 15:30:00 |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
29.07.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
Lech Poznań |
|
Cracovia |
29.07.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
|
Piast Gliwice |
30.07.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
0:2
(0:2)
|
3. kolejka |
|
Miedź Legnica |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
05.08.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
1:3
(1:0)
|
|
Piast Gliwice |
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
04.08.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław |
|
Lech Poznań |
05.08.2018, godz 15:30:00 |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Wisła Płock |
|
Korona Kielce |
03.08.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
03.08.2018, godz 20:30:00 |
3:0
(1:0)
|
|
Cracovia |
|
Arka Gdynia |
06.08.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
0:0
|
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Wisła Kraków |
05.08.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Legia Warszawa |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
04.08.2018, godz 20:30:00 |
0:0
|
4. kolejka |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
|
Cracovia |
11.08.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
Wisła Płock |
10.08.2018, godz 20:30:00 |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
12.08.2018, godz 15:30:00 |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
Lech Poznań |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
12.08.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
4:0
(3:0)
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
12.08.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
Śląsk Wrocław |
13.08.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Miedź Legnica |
10.08.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Piast Gliwice |
|
Legia Warszawa |
11.08.2018, godz 20:30:00 |
1:3
(0:1)
|
5. kolejka |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
19.08.2018, godz 15:30:00 |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Piast Gliwice |
19.08.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
Legia Warszawa |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
18.08.2018, godz 20:30:00 |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
Lech Poznań |
|
Wisła Kraków |
19.08.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
2:5
(2:1)
|
|
Cracovia |
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
17.08.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
Miedź Legnica |
|
Korona Kielce |
17.08.2018, godz 20:30:00 |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
20.08.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
0:0
|
|
Wisła Płock |
|
Arka Gdynia |
18.08.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
1:3
(0:0)
|
7. kolejka |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
31.08.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Lech Poznań |
|
Piast Gliwice |
01.09.2018, godz 20:30:00 |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Korona Kielce |
31.08.2018, godz 20:30:00 |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Miedź Legnica |
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
02.09.2018, godz 15:30:00 |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Wisła Płock |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
02.09.2018, godz 15:30:00 |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
01.09.2018, godz 15:30:00 |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław |
|
Wisła Kraków |
01.09.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Cracovia |
|
Legia Warszawa |
02.09.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
0:0
|
8. kolejka |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Cracovia |
14.09.2018, godz 20:30:00 |
3:1
(1:0)
|
|
Legia Warszawa |
|
Lech Poznań |
16.09.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Piast Gliwice |
|
Arka Gdynia |
15.09.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
|
Korona Kielce |
16.09.2018, godz 15:30:00 |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
15.09.2018, godz 20:30:00 |
5:2
(:)
|
|
Wisła Płock |
|
Miedź Legnica |
15.09.2018, godz 15:30:00 |
2:2
(1:2)
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
Śląsk Wrocław |
14.09.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
17.09.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
1:1
(1:0)
|
9. kolejka |
|
Korona Kielce |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
24.09.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
3:1
(0:0)
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
22.09.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
3:3
(3:0)
|
|
Miedź Legnica |
|
Legia Warszawa |
22.09.2018, godz 20:30:00 |
1:4
(1:1)
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
|
Wisła Kraków |
21.09.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław |
|
Piast Gliwice |
23.09.2018, godz 15:30:00 |
4:1
(1:0)
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
Lech Poznań |
21.09.2018, godz 20:30:00 |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Cracovia |
|
Wisła Płock |
22.09.2018, godz 15:30:00 |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
Górnik Zabrze |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
23.09.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
1:3
(1:0)
|
10. kolejka |
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
29.09.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
|
Cracovia |
30.09.2018, godz 15:30:00 |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
Legia Warszawa |
|
Arka Gdynia |
28.09.2018, godz 20:30:00 |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Śląsk Wrocław |
01.10.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
0:4
(0:0)
|
|
Lech Poznań |
|
Miedź Legnica |
30.09.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
Piast Gliwice |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
29.09.2018, godz 15:30:00 |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
Korona Kielce |
29.09.2018, godz 20:30:00 |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Wisła Płock |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
28.09.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
1:0
(0:0)
|
11. kolejka |
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
07.10.2018, godz 15:30:00 |
3:1
(0:1)
|
|
Cracovia |
|
Wisła Kraków |
07.10.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
Górnik Zabrze |
|
Lech Poznań |
05.10.2018, godz 20:30:00 |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
07.10.2018, godz 15:30:00 |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
06.10.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
4:1
(2:1)
|
|
Miedź Legnica |
|
Piast Gliwice |
05.10.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
2:2
(2:2)
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
|
Wisła Płock |
06.10.2018, godz 15:30:00 |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław |
|
Legia Warszawa |
06.10.2018, godz 20:30:00 |
0:1
(0:1)
|
12. kolejka |
|
Cracovia |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
22.10.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
19.10.2018, godz 20:30:00 |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
Lech Poznań |
|
Korona Kielce |
20.10.2018, godz 20:30:00 |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
Legia Warszawa |
|
Wisła Kraków |
21.10.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
3:3
(2:0)
|
|
Piast Gliwice |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
19.10.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław |
|
Arka Gdynia |
20.10.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
Wisła Płock |
21.10.2018, godz 15:30:00 |
3:3
(1:2)
|
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
|
Miedź Legnica |
20.10.2018, godz 15:30:00 |
3:1
(2:1)
|
13. kolejka |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Arka Gdynia |
27.10.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
Miedź Legnica |
|
Śląsk Wrocław |
26.10.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
0:5
(0:4)
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
|
Lech Poznań |
27.10.2018, godz 20:30:00 |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
29.10.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
2:2
(1:0)
|
|
Wisła Płock |
|
Piast Gliwice |
27.10.2018, godz 15:30:00 |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Górnik Zabrze |
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
28.10.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Legia Warszawa |
26.10.2018, godz 20:30:00 |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
Cracovia |
28.10.2018, godz 15:30:00 |
0:1
(0:1)
|
14. kolejka |
|
Śląsk Wrocław |
|
Wisła Płock |
03.11.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
0:3
(0:0)
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
Korona Kielce |
04.11.2018, godz 15:30:00 |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
02.11.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
2:3
(2:1)
|
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
05.11.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
1:4
(0:1)
|
|
Cracovia |
|
Miedź Legnica |
03.11.2018, godz 15:30:00 |
0:0
|
|
Lech Poznań |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
04.11.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
Legia Warszawa |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
03.11.2018, godz 20:30:00 |
4:0
(3:0)
|
|
Piast Gliwice |
|
Wisła Kraków |
02.11.2018, godz 20:30:00 |
2:0
(1:0)
|
15. kolejka |
|
Miedź Legnica |
|
Arka Gdynia |
11.11.2018, godz 15:30:00 |
0:4
(0:1)
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
|
Legia Warszawa |
09.11.2018, godz 20:30:00 |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
10.11.2018, godz 20:30:00 |
3:2
(2:0)
|
|
Wisła Płock |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
10.11.2018, godz 15:30:00 |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Górnik Zabrze |
|
Śląsk Wrocław |
09.11.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Lech Poznań |
11.11.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
2:2
(1:2)
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
Piast Gliwice |
11.11.2018, godz 15:30:00 |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Cracovia |
10.11.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
1:0
(0:0)
|
16. kolejka |
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
Legia Warszawa |
25.11.2018, godz 15:30:00 |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
Wisła Kraków |
26.11.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
4:1
(2:1)
|
|
Cracovia |
|
Śląsk Wrocław |
24.11.2018, godz 20:30:00 |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
24.11.2018, godz 15:30:00 |
4:2
(4:1)
|
|
Lech Poznań |
|
Wisła Płock |
24.11.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
25.11.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
3:2
(2:1)
|
|
Piast Gliwice |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
23.11.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
0:0
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
|
Miedź Legnica |
25.11.2018, godz 13:00:00 |
2:0
(0:0)
|
17. kolejka |
|
Cracovia |
|
Lech Poznań |
02.12.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Arka Gdynia |
30.11.2018, godz 20:30:00 |
3:1
(0:0)
|
|
Legia Warszawa |
|
Korona Kielce |
01.12.2018, godz 20:30:00 |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
Miedź Legnica |
|
Wisła Kraków |
01.12.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
Piast Gliwice |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
03.12.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
30.11.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
Wisła Płock |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
01.12.2018, godz 15:30:00 |
0:4
(0:1)
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
02.12.2018, godz 15:30:00 |
2:1
(2:1)
|
18. kolejka |
|
Lech Poznań |
|
Śląsk Wrocław |
07.12.2018, godz 20:30:00 |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Legia Warszawa |
09.12.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
0:0
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
08.12.2018, godz 15:30:00 |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
08.12.2018, godz 20:30:00 |
2:2
(2:2)
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
Piast Gliwice |
07.12.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
Górnik Zabrze |
|
Miedź Legnica |
09.12.2018, godz 15:30:00 |
1:3
(0:1)
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
Cracovia |
10.12.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
Wisła Płock |
08.12.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
2:2
(2:1)
|
19. kolejka |
|
Miedź Legnica |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
17.12.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
0:0
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław |
|
Korona Kielce |
16.12.2018, godz 15:30:00 |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
Wisła Płock |
|
Wisła Kraków |
14.12.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
|
Lech Poznań |
16.12.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
0:6
(0:2)
|
|
Cracovia |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
15.12.2018, godz 15:30:00 |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
Górnik Zabrze |
|
Arka Gdynia |
15.12.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
14.12.2018, godz 20:30:00 |
0:4
(0:3)
|
|
Legia Warszawa |
|
Piast Gliwice |
15.12.2018, godz 20:30:00 |
2:0
(1:0)
|
20. kolejka |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
|
Legia Warszawa |
22.12.2018, godz 20:30:00 |
2:3
(1:0)
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
Wisła Płock |
21.12.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
3:3
(0:2)
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
Miedź Legnica |
22.12.2018, godz 15:30:00 |
0:0
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
22.12.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
Piast Gliwice |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
21.12.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
|
Śląsk Wrocław |
20.12.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
Lech Poznań |
21.12.2018, godz 20:30:00 |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
Cracovia |
22.12.2018, godz 18:00:00 |
1:2
(1:0)
|
21. kolejka |
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
Korona Kielce |
10.02.2019, godz 15:30:00 |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
Miedź Legnica |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
08.02.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
0:3
(0:2)
|
|
Cracovia |
|
Piast Gliwice |
09.02.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
09.02.2019, godz 15:30:00 |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Górnik Zabrze |
|
Wisła Kraków |
11.02.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
Wisła Płock |
|
Legia Warszawa |
10.02.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Lech Poznań |
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
08.02.2019, godz 20:30:00 |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
09.02.2019, godz 20:30:00 |
2:1
(1:0)
|
22. kolejka |
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
Miedź Legnica |
17.02.2019, godz 15:30:00 |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
|
Arka Gdynia |
16.02.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
3:2
(1:2)
|
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Wisła Płock |
16.02.2019, godz 15:30:00 |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
16.02.2019, godz 20:30:00 |
0:0
|
|
Legia Warszawa |
|
Cracovia |
17.02.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
0:2
(0:2)
|
|
Piast Gliwice |
|
Lech Poznań |
15.02.2019, godz 20:30:00 |
4:0
(1:0)
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
15.02.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
3:1
(2:1)
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
Śląsk Wrocław |
18.02.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
1:0
(1:0)
|
23. kolejka |
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
Piast Gliwice |
22.02.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
1:2
(0:2)
|
|
Cracovia |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
24.02.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Górnik Zabrze |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
23.02.2019, godz 15:30:00 |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
22.02.2019, godz 20:30:00 |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
Lech Poznań |
|
Legia Warszawa |
23.02.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Wisła Kraków |
23.02.2019, godz 20:30:00 |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Miedź Legnica |
|
Wisła Płock |
24.02.2019, godz 15:30:00 |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław |
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
25.02.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
2:0
(1:0)
|
24. kolejka |
|
Lech Poznań |
|
Arka Gdynia |
03.03.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Legia Warszawa |
|
Miedź Legnica |
01.03.2019, godz 20:30:00 |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Piast Gliwice |
|
Śląsk Wrocław |
01.03.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
03.03.2019, godz 15:30:00 |
2:3
(0:2)
|
|
Wisła Płock |
|
Cracovia |
02.03.2019, godz 20:30:00 |
3:2
(1:0)
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
04.03.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
|
Korona Kielce |
02.03.2019, godz 15:30:00 |
4:1
(1:1)
|
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
02.03.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
2:2
(1:1)
|
25. kolejka |
|
Korona Kielce |
|
Wisła Kraków |
09.03.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
2:6
(2:2)
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Wisła Płock |
11.03.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Miedź Legnica |
|
Lech Poznań |
10.03.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
3:2
(2:0)
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
10.03.2019, godz 15:30:00 |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
08.03.2019, godz 20:30:00 |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
Legia Warszawa |
09.03.2019, godz 20:30:00 |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
Cracovia |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
09.03.2019, godz 15:30:00 |
1:0
(2:1)
|
|
Górnik Zabrze |
|
Piast Gliwice |
08.03.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
0:2
(0:1)
|
26. kolejka |
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
Arka Gdynia |
17.03.2019, godz 15:30:00 |
0:0
|
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
16.03.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Korona Kielce |
16.03.2019, godz 15:30:00 |
1:3
(0:2)
|
|
Lech Poznań |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
15.03.2019, godz 20:30:00 |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
Legia Warszawa |
|
Śląsk Wrocław |
16.03.2019, godz 20:30:00 |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Piast Gliwice |
|
Miedź Legnica |
17.03.2019, godz 15:30:00 |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
Cracovia |
17.03.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
3:2
(2:0)
|
|
Wisła Płock |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
15.03.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
0:2
(0:1)
|
27. kolejka |
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
Śląsk Wrocław |
30.03.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
Górnik Zabrze |
|
Cracovia |
29.03.2019, godz 20:30:00 |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
Lech Poznań |
30.03.2019, godz 20:30:00 |
0:0
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Piast Gliwice |
29.03.2019, godz 20:30:00 |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
Miedź Legnica |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
30.03.2019, godz 15:30:00 |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
31.03.2019, godz 15:30:00 |
0:0
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
Legia Warszawa |
31.03.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
Wisła Płock |
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
29.03.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
0:1
(0:0)
|
28. kolejka |
|
Cracovia |
|
Korona Kielce |
02.04.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
2:1
(1:0)
|
|
Lech Poznań |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
03.04.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
3:2
(2:0)
|
|
Legia Warszawa |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
03.04.2019, godz 20:30:00 |
3:0
(2:0)
|
|
Piast Gliwice |
|
Wisła Płock |
03.04.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław |
|
Miedź Legnica |
02.04.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
0:0
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
02.04.2019, godz 20:30:00 |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
|
Wisła Kraków |
03.04.2019, godz 20:30:00 |
4:3
(2:1)
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
02.04.2019, godz 20:30:00 |
0:0
|
30. kolejka |
|
Piast Gliwice |
|
Korona Kielce |
13.04.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
13.04.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
Wisła Kraków |
13.04.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
3:1
(2:0)
|
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
|
Wisła Płock |
13.04.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
1:3
(1:2)
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
Miedź Legnica |
13.04.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Cracovia |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
13.04.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
4:2
(1:1)
|
|
Lech Poznań |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
13.04.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
Legia Warszawa |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
13.04.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
3:1
(2:1)
|
31. kolejka |
|
Miedź Legnica |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
22.04.2019, godz 15:30:00 |
2:2
(2:1)
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Piast Gliwice |
20.04.2019, godz 15:30:00 |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
20.04.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
2:3
(2:2)
|
|
Legia Warszawa |
|
Cracovia |
20.04.2019, godz 20:30:00 |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Lech Poznań |
20.04.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
3:3
(1:2)
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
Wisła Płock |
22.04.2019, godz 15:30:00 |
2:3
(2:1)
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
Śląsk Wrocław |
22.04.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Górnik Zabrze |
|
Arka Gdynia |
22.04.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
1:0
(0:0)
|
32. kolejka |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
24.04.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
3:4
(0:0)
|
|
Piast Gliwice |
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
23.04.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Lech Poznań |
|
Legia Warszawa |
24.04.2019, godz 20:30:00 |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Cracovia |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
23.04.2019, godz 20:30:00 |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
|
Wisła Kraków |
25.04.2019, godz 20:30:00 |
2:1
(0:1)
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
25.04.2019, godz 20:30:00 |
1:2
(1:0)
|
|
Wisła Płock |
|
Korona Kielce |
25.04.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
2:1
(2:1)
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
Miedź Legnica |
25.04.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
2:0
(1:0)
|
33. kolejka |
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
26.04.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
2:0
(2:0)
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
|
Lech Poznań |
27.04.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
1:1
(1:0)
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
Śląsk Wrocław |
28.04.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
1:1
(1:1)
|
|
Górnik Zabrze |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
29.04.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
4:0
(3:0)
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
Arka Gdynia |
28.04.2019, godz 15:30:00 |
0:2
(0:1)
|
|
Miedź Legnica |
|
Wisła Płock |
28.04.2019, godz 13:00:00 |
3:2
(3:1)
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Legia Warszawa |
27.04.2019, godz 20:30:00 |
1:3
(1:0)
|
|
Piast Gliwice |
|
Cracovia |
26.04.2019, godz 20:30:00 |
3:1
(1:1)
|
34. kolejka |
|
Lech Poznań |
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
04.05.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Górnik Zabrze |
|
Wisła Kraków |
03.05.2019, godz 20:30:00 |
1:2
(1:1)
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
Miedź Legnica |
04.05.2019, godz 15:30:00 |
0:0
|
|
Wisła Płock |
|
Arka Gdynia |
03.05.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
1:1
(0:0)
|
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
|
Śląsk Wrocław |
05.05.2019, godz 15:30:00 |
2:4
(0:1)
|
|
Cracovia |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
05.05.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
Legia Warszawa |
|
Piast Gliwice |
04.05.2019, godz 20:30:00 |
0:1
(0:1)
|
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
06.05.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
4:2
(2:1)
|
35. kolejka |
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
Korona Kielce |
10.05.2019, godz 20:30:00 |
1:0
(0:0)
|
|
Miedź Legnica |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
11.05.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
0:1
(0:0)
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
10.05.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
2:0
(0:0)
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław |
|
Wisła Płock |
11.05.2019, godz 15:30:00 |
2:1
(1:1)
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
12.05.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
Cracovia |
|
Lech Poznań |
11.05.2019, godz 20:30:00 |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Legia Warszawa |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
12.05.2019, godz 20:30:00 |
1:1
(0:1)
|
|
Piast Gliwice |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
12.05.2019, godz 13:00:00 |
2:1
(1:0)
|
36. kolejka |
|
Miedź Legnica |
|
Śląsk Wrocław |
14.05.2019, godz 20:30:00 |
0:2
(0:0)
|
|
Lech Poznań |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
15.05.2019, godz 20:30:00 |
2:1
(0:0)
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
Cracovia |
15.05.2019, godz 20:30:00 |
1:2
(0:0)
|
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Legia Warszawa |
15.05.2019, godz 20:30:00 |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
|
Piast Gliwice |
15.05.2019, godz 20:30:00 |
0:0
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
Wisła Kraków |
13.05.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
3:1
(1:1)
|
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
|
Korona Kielce |
14.05.2019, godz 20:30:00 |
2:4
(1:2)
|
|
Górnik Zabrze |
|
Wisła Płock |
14.05.2019, godz 20:30:00 |
0:1
(0:1)
|
37. kolejka |
|
Śląsk Wrocław |
|
Arka Gdynia |
18.05.2019, godz 15:30:00 |
4:0
(2:0)
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
19.05.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
2:0
(1:0)
|
|
Legia Warszawa |
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
19.05.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
2:2
(1:1)
|
|
Piast Gliwice |
|
Lech Poznań |
19.05.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
1:0
(1:0)
|
|
Cracovia |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
19.05.2019, godz 18:00:00 |
0:3
(0:1)
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
Miedź Legnica |
18.05.2019, godz 15:30:00 |
4:5
(1:1)
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
18.05.2019, godz 15:30:00 |
0:3
(0:0)
|
|
Wisła Płock |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
18.05.2019, godz 15:30:00 |
0:0
|