1. kolejka

Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 21.07.2018, godz 18:00:00 0:0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 23.07.2018, godz 18:00:00 1:2 (1:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Cracovia Cracovia 21.07.2018, godz 15:30:00 3:1 (1:1)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 22.07.2018, godz 15:30:00 1:2 (0:1)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 22.07.2018, godz 18:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 20.07.2018, godz 20:30:00 0:1 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 21.07.2018, godz 20:30:00 1:3 (1:2)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 20.07.2018, godz 18:00:00 1:0 (0:0)

2. kolejka

Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 30.07.2018, godz 18:00:00 0:2 (0:2)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 27.07.2018, godz 18:00:00 1:1 (1:0)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 27.07.2018, godz 20:30:00 2:1 (1:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 28.07.2018, godz 18:00:00 2:1 (0:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 28.07.2018, godz 20:30:00 1:2 (1:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 29.07.2018, godz 15:30:00 1:1 (0:0)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 29.07.2018, godz 18:00:00 0:2 (0:1)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Cracovia Cracovia 29.07.2018, godz 18:00:00 2:0 (1:0)

3. kolejka

Cracovia Cracovia Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 06.08.2018, godz 18:00:00 0:0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 05.08.2018, godz 18:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 04.08.2018, godz 20:30:00 0:0
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 05.08.2018, godz 18:00:00 1:3 (1:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 04.08.2018, godz 18:00:00 2:1 (1:1)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 05.08.2018, godz 15:30:00 0:1 (0:0)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 03.08.2018, godz 18:00:00 1:2 (0:0)
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 03.08.2018, godz 20:30:00 3:0 (1:0)

4. kolejka

Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 12.08.2018, godz 18:00:00 0:2 (0:1)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 13.08.2018, godz 18:00:00 2:1 (1:1)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 10.08.2018, godz 18:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 11.08.2018, godz 20:30:00 1:3 (0:1)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Cracovia Cracovia 11.08.2018, godz 18:00:00 1:1 (1:0)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 10.08.2018, godz 20:30:00 1:1 (1:0)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 12.08.2018, godz 15:30:00 1:1 (0:1)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 12.08.2018, godz 18:00:00 4:0 (3:0)

5. kolejka

Cracovia Cracovia Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 17.08.2018, godz 18:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 17.08.2018, godz 20:30:00 1:1 (0:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 20.08.2018, godz 18:00:00 0:0
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 18.08.2018, godz 18:00:00 1:3 (0:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 19.08.2018, godz 15:30:00 0:2 (0:2)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 19.08.2018, godz 18:00:00 2:1 (1:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 18.08.2018, godz 20:30:00 2:1 (1:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 19.08.2018, godz 18:00:00 2:5 (2:1)

6. kolejka

Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 27.08.2018, godz 18:00:00 3:3 (0:2)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 26.08.2018 2:3 (0:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 25.08.2018 2:1 (1:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 25.08.2018 1:4 (0:2)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Cracovia Cracovia 25.08.2018 3:1 (2:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 25.08.2018 2:3 (1:0)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 25.08.2018 3:0 (2:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 25.08.2018 2:1 (1:0)

7. kolejka

Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 01.09.2018, godz 18:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 02.09.2018, godz 15:30:00 1:1 (1:0)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 01.09.2018, godz 15:30:00 2:2 (1:1)
Cracovia Cracovia Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 02.09.2018, godz 18:00:00 0:0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 31.08.2018, godz 18:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 01.09.2018, godz 20:30:00 1:1 (1:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 31.08.2018, godz 20:30:00 2:0 (1:0)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 02.09.2018, godz 15:30:00 2:0 (1:0)

8. kolejka

Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Cracovia Cracovia 14.09.2018, godz 20:30:00 3:1 (1:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 16.09.2018, godz 18:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 15.09.2018, godz 18:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 16.09.2018, godz 15:30:00 1:1 (1:0)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 15.09.2018, godz 20:30:00 5:2 (:)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 15.09.2018, godz 15:30:00 2:2 (1:2)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 14.09.2018, godz 18:00:00 4:0 (2:0)
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 17.09.2018, godz 18:00:00 1:1 (1:0)

9. kolejka

Cracovia Cracovia Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 22.09.2018, godz 15:30:00
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 23.09.2018, godz 18:00:00
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 24.09.2018, godz 18:00:00
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 22.09.2018, godz 18:00:00
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 22.09.2018, godz 20:30:00
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 21.09.2018, godz 18:00:00
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 23.09.2018, godz 15:30:00
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 21.09.2018, godz 20:30:00

10. kolejka

Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 28.09.2018, godz 18:00:00
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 29.09.2018, godz 18:00:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec Cracovia Cracovia 30.09.2018, godz 15:30:00
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 28.09.2018, godz 20:30:00
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 01.10.2018, godz 18:00:00
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 30.09.2018, godz 18:00:00
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 29.09.2018, godz 15:30:00
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 29.09.2018, godz 20:30:00

11. kolejka

Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 06.10.2018, godz 20:30:00
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 07.10.2018, godz 15:30:00
Cracovia Cracovia Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 07.10.2018, godz 18:00:00
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 05.10.2018, godz 20:30:00
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 07.10.2018, godz 15:30:00
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 06.10.2018, godz 18:00:00
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 05.10.2018, godz 18:00:00
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 06.10.2018, godz 15:30:00

12. kolejka

Cracovia Cracovia Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 20.10.2018
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 20.10.2018
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 20.10.2018
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 20.10.2018
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 20.10.2018
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 20.10.2018
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 20.10.2018
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 20.10.2018

13. kolejka

Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 27.10.2018
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Cracovia Cracovia 27.10.2018
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 27.10.2018
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 27.10.2018
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 27.10.2018
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 27.10.2018
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 27.10.2018
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 27.10.2018

14. kolejka

Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 03.11.2018
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 03.11.2018
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 03.11.2018
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 03.11.2018
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 03.11.2018
Cracovia Cracovia Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 03.11.2018
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 03.11.2018
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 03.11.2018

15. kolejka

Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 10.11.2018
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 10.11.2018
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 10.11.2018
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 10.11.2018
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 10.11.2018
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Cracovia Cracovia 10.11.2018
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 10.11.2018
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 10.11.2018

16. kolejka

Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 24.11.2018
Cracovia Cracovia Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 24.11.2018
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 24.11.2018
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 24.11.2018
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 24.11.2018
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 24.11.2018
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 24.11.2018
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 24.11.2018

17. kolejka

Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 01.12.2018
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 01.12.2018
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 01.12.2018
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 01.12.2018
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 01.12.2018
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 01.12.2018
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 01.12.2018
Cracovia Cracovia Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 01.12.2018

18. kolejka

Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 08.12.2018
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 08.12.2018
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 08.12.2018
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 08.12.2018
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Cracovia Cracovia 08.12.2018
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 08.12.2018
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 08.12.2018
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 08.12.2018

19. kolejka

Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 15.12.2018
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 15.12.2018
Cracovia Cracovia Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 15.12.2018
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 15.12.2018
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 15.12.2018
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 15.12.2018
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 15.12.2018
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 15.12.2018

20. kolejka

Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 22.12.2018
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 22.12.2018
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 22.12.2018
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 22.12.2018
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 22.12.2018
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 22.12.2018
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Cracovia Cracovia 22.12.2018
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 22.12.2018

21. kolejka

Cracovia Cracovia Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 09.02.2019
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 09.02.2019
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 09.02.2019
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 09.02.2019
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 09.02.2019
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 09.02.2019
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 09.02.2019
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 09.02.2019

22. kolejka

Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 16.02.2019
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 16.02.2019
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 16.02.2019
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 16.02.2019
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 16.02.2019
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 16.02.2019
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 16.02.2019
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Cracovia Cracovia 16.02.2019

23. kolejka

Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 24.02.2019
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 24.02.2019
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 24.02.2019
Cracovia Cracovia Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 24.02.2019
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 24.02.2019
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 24.02.2019
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 24.02.2019
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 24.02.2019

24. kolejka

Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 02.03.2019
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 02.03.2019
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 02.03.2019
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 02.03.2019
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 02.03.2019
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Cracovia Cracovia 02.03.2019
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 02.03.2019
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 02.03.2019

25. kolejka

Cracovia Cracovia Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 09.03.2019
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 09.03.2019
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 09.03.2019
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 09.03.2019
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 09.03.2019
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 09.03.2019
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 09.03.2019
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 09.03.2019

26. kolejka

Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 16.03.2019
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Cracovia Cracovia 16.03.2019
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 16.03.2019
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 16.03.2019
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 16.03.2019
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 16.03.2019
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 16.03.2019
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 16.03.2019

27. kolejka

Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 30.03.2019
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 30.03.2019
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 30.03.2019
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Cracovia Cracovia 30.03.2019
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 30.03.2019
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 30.03.2019
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 30.03.2019
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 30.03.2019

28. kolejka

Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 03.04.2019
Cracovia Cracovia Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 03.04.2019
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 03.04.2019
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 03.04.2019
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 03.04.2019
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 03.04.2019
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 03.04.2019
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 03.04.2019

29. kolejka

Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 06.04.2019
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 06.04.2019
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 06.04.2019
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 06.04.2019
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Cracovia Cracovia 06.04.2019
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 06.04.2019
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 06.04.2019
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 06.04.2019

30. kolejka

Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 13.04.2019
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 13.04.2019
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 13.04.2019
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 13.04.2019
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 13.04.2019
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 13.04.2019
Cracovia Cracovia Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 13.04.2019
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 13.04.2019