1. kolejka

Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 04.08.2018 2:3 (:)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 04.08.2018 0:0
Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 Cracovia Cracovia 04.08.2018, godz 12:00:00 3:1 (0:0)
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 04.08.2018 3:0 (2:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 04.08.2018 3:3 (:)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 04.08.2018 1:0 (0:0)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 04.08.2018 0:1 (0:1)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 04.08.2018 2:0 (0:0)

2. kolejka

Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 22.08.2018, godz 12:00:00 3:1 (1:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 11.08.2018 0:1 (:)
Elana Toruń Elana Toruń Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 11.08.2018 0:2 (:)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 11.08.2018 0:4 (:)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 11.08.2018 7:0 (:)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 11.08.2018 0:3 (:)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 11.08.2018 3:3 (:)
Cracovia Cracovia Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 11.08.2018 3:2 (:)

3. kolejka

Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 29.08.2018, godz 12:00:00 2:2 (1:1)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 18.08.2018 2:0 (:)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 18.08.2018 2:1 (:)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 18.08.2018 1:0 (:)
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 18.08.2018 1:3 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Cracovia Cracovia 18.08.2018 2:2 (:)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 18.08.2018 2:1 (:)
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 18.08.2018 3:2 (:)

4. kolejka

Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 25.08.2018 3:1 (:)
Cracovia Cracovia Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 25.08.2018 3:5 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 25.08.2018 2:1 (:)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 25.08.2018 2:2 (:)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 25.08.2018 0:1 (:)
Elana Toruń Elana Toruń Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 25.08.2018, godz 12:00:00 1:5 (0:2)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 25.08.2018 2:1 (:)
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 25.08.2018 0:1 (:)

5. kolejka

Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 02.09.2018, godz 12:00:00 2:3 (0:2)
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 01.09.2018 4:2 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 01.09.2018 0:2 (:)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 01.09.2018 2:0 (:)
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Cracovia Cracovia 01.09.2018 2:2 (:)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 01.09.2018 1:2 (:)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 01.09.2018 0:2 (:)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 01.09.2018 1:2 (:)

6. kolejka

Elana Toruń Elana Toruń Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 08.09.2018 1:4 (:)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 08.09.2018 4:3 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 19.09.2018, godz 12:00:00 4:5 (1:2)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 08.09.2018 1:0 (:)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 08.09.2018 2:0 (:)
Cracovia Cracovia Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 08.09.2018 4:2 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 08.09.2018 5:0 (:)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 08.09.2018 1:3 (:)

7. kolejka

Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 15.09.2018 1:1 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 15.09.2018 2:6 (2:4)
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 15.09.2018 0:3 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 15.09.2018 1:1 (:)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 15.09.2018 1:1 (:)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Cracovia Cracovia 15.09.2018 5:3 (:)
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 15.09.2018 1:0 (:)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 15.09.2018 5:1 (:)

8. kolejka

Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 22.09.2018 3:0 (:)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 22.09.2018 3:3 (:)
Elana Toruń Elana Toruń GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 22.09.2018 2:0 (:)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 22.09.2018 2:2 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 22.09.2018 1:1 (:)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 22.09.2018 1:2 (:)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 22.09.2018, godz 12:00:00 4:0 (2:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Cracovia Cracovia 22.09.2018 2:1 (:)

9. kolejka

GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 29.09.2018 1:1 (:)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 29.09.2018 1:1 (:)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 29.09.2018 1:1 (:)
Cracovia Cracovia Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 29.09.2018 0:2 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 29.09.2018, godz 12:00:00 3:0 (2:0)
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 29.09.2018 2:1 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 29.09.2018 0:3 (:)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 29.09.2018 2:1 (:)

10. kolejka

Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 06.10.2018 4:2 (1:2)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 06.10.2018 0:1 (:)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Cracovia Cracovia 06.10.2018 0:3 (:)
Elana Toruń Elana Toruń Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 06.10.2018 2:1 (:)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 06.10.2018 1:1 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 06.10.2018 4:0 (:)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 06.10.2018 0:3 (:)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 06.10.2018 2:1 (:)

11. kolejka

Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 14.10.2018 0:1 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 14.10.2018 2:1 (2:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 14.10.2018 0:1 (:)
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 14.10.2018 2:4 (:)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 14.10.2018 1:2 (:)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 14.10.2018 3:0 (:)
Cracovia Cracovia Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 14.10.2018 1:1 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 14.10.2018 1:1 (:)

12. kolejka

Elana Toruń Elana Toruń Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 20.10.2018 0:2 (:)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Cracovia Cracovia 20.10.2018 1:1 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 20.10.2018 1:1 (:)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 20.10.2018 7:0 (:)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 20.10.2018 0:0
Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 20.10.2018, godz 12:00:00 1:4 (1:2)
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 20.10.2018 3:1 (:)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 20.10.2018 5:2 (:)

13. kolejka

Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 27.10.2018 0:1 (:)
Cracovia Cracovia Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 27.10.2018 1:1 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 27.10.2018 0:1 (:)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 27.10.2018 4:3 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 27.10.2018 2:1 (:)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 27.10.2018 2:3 (:)
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 27.10.2018 0:2 (:)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 27.10.2018 1:0 (:)

14. kolejka

Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 03.11.2018
Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 03.11.2018, godz 12:00:00 7:1 (4:1)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 03.11.2018 2:1 (:)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 03.11.2018 0:1 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 03.11.2018 2:4 (:)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Cracovia Cracovia 03.11.2018 1:3 (:)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 03.11.2018 1:2 (:)
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 03.11.2018 1:2 (:)

15. kolejka

Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 10.11.2018 1:0 (:)
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 10.11.2018 1:2 (:)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 10.11.2018 1:2 (:)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 11.11.2018, godz 13:00:00 2:3 (0:1)
Cracovia Cracovia Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 10.11.2018 2:1 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 10.11.2018 2:1 (:)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 10.11.2018 3:3 (:)
Elana Toruń Elana Toruń Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 10.11.2018 0:0

16. kolejka

Elana Toruń Elana Toruń Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 17.11.2018 1:1 (:)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 17.11.2018 3:2 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 17.11.2018 3:4 (:)
Cracovia Cracovia Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 18.11.2018, godz 12:00:00 0:3 (0:1)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 17.11.2018 3:2 (:)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 17.11.2018 1:0 (:)
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 17.11.2018 0:2 (:)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 17.11.2018 2:2 (:)

17. kolejka

Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Cracovia Cracovia 24.11.2018
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 24.11.2018 3:2 (:)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 24.11.2018 4:0 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 24.11.2018 1:2 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 22.11.2018, godz 17:00:00 2:1 (0:1)
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 24.11.2018 0:3 (:)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 24.11.2018 2:1 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 24.11.2018 2:0 (:)