1. kolejka

Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 Cracovia Cracovia 04.08.2018, godz 12:00:00 3:1 (0:0)
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 04.08.2018 3:0 (2:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 04.08.2018
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 04.08.2018 1:0 (0:0)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 04.08.2018 0:1 (0:1)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 04.08.2018 2:0 (0:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 04.08.2018 2:3 (:)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 04.08.2018 0:0

2. kolejka

Elana Toruń Elana Toruń Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 11.08.2018 0:2 (:)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 11.08.2018 0:4 (:)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 11.08.2018 7:0 (:)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 11.08.2018 0:3 (:)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 11.08.2018 3:3 (:)
Cracovia Cracovia Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 11.08.2018 3:2 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 22.08.2018, godz 12:00:00
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 11.08.2018

3. kolejka

Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 18.08.2018 2:0 (:)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 18.08.2018 2:1 (:)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 18.08.2018 1:0 (:)
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 18.08.2018 1:3 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Cracovia Cracovia 18.08.2018 2:2 (:)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 18.08.2018 2:1 (:)
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 18.08.2018 3:2 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 28.08.2018, godz 12:00:00

4. kolejka

Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 25.08.2018
Cracovia Cracovia Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 25.08.2018
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 25.08.2018
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 25.08.2018
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 25.08.2018
Elana Toruń Elana Toruń Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 25.08.2018, godz 12:00:00
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 25.08.2018
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 25.08.2018

5. kolejka

Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 01.09.2018
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 01.09.2018
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Cracovia Cracovia 01.09.2018
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 01.09.2018
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 01.09.2018
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 01.09.2018
Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 02.09.2018, godz 12:00:00
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 01.09.2018

6. kolejka

Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 08.09.2018, godz 12:00:00
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 08.09.2018
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 08.09.2018
Cracovia Cracovia Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 08.09.2018
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 08.09.2018
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 08.09.2018
Elana Toruń Elana Toruń Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 08.09.2018
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 08.09.2018

7. kolejka

Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 15.09.2018
Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 15.09.2018
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 15.09.2018
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 15.09.2018
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 15.09.2018
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 15.09.2018
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Cracovia Cracovia 15.09.2018
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 15.09.2018

8. kolejka

Elana Toruń Elana Toruń GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 22.09.2018
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 22.09.2018
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 22.09.2018
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 22.09.2018
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 22.09.2018, godz 12:00:00
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Cracovia Cracovia 22.09.2018
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 22.09.2018
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 22.09.2018

9. kolejka

Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 29.09.2018
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 29.09.2018
Cracovia Cracovia Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 29.09.2018
Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 29.09.2018
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 29.09.2018
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 29.09.2018
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 29.09.2018
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 29.09.2018

10. kolejka

Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 06.10.2018
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Cracovia Cracovia 06.10.2018
Elana Toruń Elana Toruń Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 06.10.2018
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 06.10.2018
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 06.10.2018
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 06.10.2018
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 06.10.2018
Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 06.10.2018

11. kolejka

Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 14.10.2018
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 14.10.2018
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 14.10.2018
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 14.10.2018
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 14.10.2018
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 14.10.2018
Cracovia Cracovia Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 14.10.2018
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 14.10.2018

12. kolejka

Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 20.10.2018
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 20.10.2018
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 20.10.2018
Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 20.10.2018
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 20.10.2018
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 20.10.2018
Elana Toruń Elana Toruń Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 20.10.2018
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Cracovia Cracovia 20.10.2018

13. kolejka

Cracovia Cracovia Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 27.10.2018
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 27.10.2018
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 27.10.2018
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 27.10.2018
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 27.10.2018
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 27.10.2018
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 27.10.2018
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 27.10.2018

14. kolejka

Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 03.11.2018
Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 03.11.2018
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Elana Toruń Elana Toruń 03.11.2018
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 03.11.2018
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 03.11.2018
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Cracovia Cracovia 03.11.2018
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 03.11.2018
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 03.11.2018

15. kolejka

Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 10.11.2018
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 10.11.2018
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 10.11.2018
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 10.11.2018
Cracovia Cracovia Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 10.11.2018
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 10.11.2018
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 10.11.2018
Elana Toruń Elana Toruń Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 10.11.2018