1. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Śląsk Wrocław U15 | Raków Częstochowa | 18.08.2018 | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
Miedź Legnica | Odra Opole | 18.08.2018 | 1:0 (:) | ||
FC Wrocław Academy | Podbeskidzie | 18.08.2018 | 2:0 (:) | ||
Rozwój Katowice | Zagłębie Lubin | 18.08.2018 | 0:2 (:) |
2. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zagłębie Lubin | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 25.08.2018 | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
Podbeskidzie | Odra Opole | 25.08.2018 | 2:3 (:) | ||
Raków Częstochowa | Miedź Legnica | 25.08.2018 | 0:0 | ||
FC Wrocław Academy | Rozwój Katowice | 25.08.2018 | 0:1 (:) |
3. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miedź Legnica | Zagłębie Lubin | 01.09.2018 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Odra Opole | Raków Częstochowa | 01.09.2018 | 6:0 (:) | ||
Rozwój Katowice | Podbeskidzie | 01.09.2018 | 5:0 (:) | ||
Śląsk Wrocław U15 | FC Wrocław Academy | 01.09.2018 | 3:3 (0:3) |
4. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podbeskidzie | Raków Częstochowa | 10.09.2018 | 0:2 (:) | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | Odra Opole | 10.09.2018 | 3:0 (:) | ||
FC Wrocław Academy | Miedź Legnica | 10.09.2018 | 0:3 (:) | ||
Rozwój Katowice | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 09.09.2018, godz 15:00:00 | 2:4 (1:2) |
5. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Śląsk Wrocław U15 | Podbeskidzie | 15.09.2018 | 5:0 (:) | ||
Miedź Legnica | Rozwój Katowice | 15.09.2018 | 0:0 | ||
Odra Opole | FC Wrocław Academy | 15.09.2018 | 2:2 (:) | ||
Raków Częstochowa | Zagłębie Lubin | 15.09.2018 | 0:6 (:) |
6. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podbeskidzie | Zagłębie Lubin | 22.09.2018 | 0:2 (:) | ||
FC Wrocław Academy | Raków Częstochowa | 22.09.2018 | 1:2 (:) | ||
Rozwój Katowice | Odra Opole | 22.09.2018 | 2:0 (:) | ||
Śląsk Wrocław U15 | Miedź Legnica | 22.09.2018 | 1:2 (0:1) |
7. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miedź Legnica | Podbeskidzie | 29.09.2018 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Odra Opole | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 29.09.2018 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Raków Częstochowa | Rozwój Katowice | 29.09.2018 | 0:1 (:) | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | FC Wrocław Academy | 29.09.2018 | 1:0 (:) |
8. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Raków Częstochowa | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 06.10.2018 | 0:4 (:) | ||
Odra Opole | Miedź Legnica | 06.10.2018 | 2:2 (:) | ||
Podbeskidzie | FC Wrocław Academy | 06.10.2018 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | Rozwój Katowice | 06.10.2018 | 2:0 (:) |
9. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Odra Opole | Podbeskidzie | 13.10.2018 | 4:0 (:) | ||
Miedź Legnica | Raków Częstochowa | 13.10.2018 | 4:2 (:) | ||
Śląsk Wrocław U15 | Zagłębie Lubin | 13.10.2018, godz 13:00:00 | 2:2 (:) | ||
Rozwój Katowice | FC Wrocław Academy | 13.10.2018 | 1:2 (:) |
10. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podbeskidzie | Rozwój Katowice | 20.10.2018 | 0:1 (:) | ||
FC Wrocław Academy | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 21.10.2018, godz 11:00:00 | 0:1 (:) | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | Miedź Legnica | 20.10.2018 | 4:0 (:) | ||
Raków Częstochowa | Odra Opole | 20.10.2018 | 2:1 (:) |
11. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Odra Opole | Zagłębie Lubin | 27.10.2018 | 0:2 (:) | ||
Miedź Legnica | FC Wrocław Academy | 27.10.2018 | 0:4 (:) | ||
Śląsk Wrocław U15 | Rozwój Katowice | 27.10.2018 | 2:3 (:) | ||
Raków Częstochowa | Podbeskidzie | 27.10.2018 | 6:0 (:) |
12. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Podbeskidzie | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 03.11.2018 | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
Rozwój Katowice | Miedź Legnica | 03.11.2018 | 1:1 (:) | ||
FC Wrocław Academy | Odra Opole | 03.11.2018 | 2:0 (:) | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | Raków Częstochowa | 03.11.2018 | 2:1 (:) |
13. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zagłębie Lubin | Podbeskidzie | 10.11.2018 | 4:0 (:) | ||
Raków Częstochowa | FC Wrocław Academy | 10.11.2018 | 0:5 (:) | ||
Odra Opole | Rozwój Katowice | 10.11.2018 | 0:3 (:) | ||
Miedź Legnica | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 10.11.2018 | 1:6 (:) |
14. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Wrocław Academy | Zagłębie Lubin | 17.11.2018 | 2:0 (:) | ||
Podbeskidzie | Miedź Legnica | 17.11.2018 | 0:2 (:) | ||
Śląsk Wrocław U15 | Odra Opole | 17.11.2018, godz 11:00:00 | 6:0 (4:0) | ||
Rozwój Katowice | Raków Częstochowa | 17.11.2018 | 2:1 (:) |