1. kolejka

Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Odra Opole Odra Opole 15.08.2020, godz 12:00:00 5:1 (:)
Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 15.08.2020, godz 12:00:00 2:4 (:)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 15.08.2020, godz 12:00:00 2:2 (:)
Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice Śląsk Wrocław U17 Śląsk Wrocław U17 15.08.2020, godz 13:30:00 1:3 (:)

2. kolejka

Odra Opole Odra Opole Śląsk Wrocław U17 Śląsk Wrocław U17 22.08.2020, godz 11:00:00 1:4 (:)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice 22.08.2020, godz 11:00:00 3:1 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 22.08.2020, godz 13:30:00 4:0 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze 22.08.2020, godz 12:00:00 9:0 (:)

3. kolejka

Śląsk Wrocław U17 Śląsk Wrocław U17 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 29.08.2020, godz 12:00:00 0:4 (:)
Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze Odra Opole Odra Opole 29.08.2020, godz 11:30:00 0:2 (:)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 29.08.2020, godz 15:00:00 0:1 (:)
Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 29.08.2020, godz 13:30:00 2:1 (:)

4. kolejka

Odra Opole Odra Opole Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 05.09.2020, godz 11:00:00 1:2 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Śląsk Wrocław U17 Śląsk Wrocław U17 05.09.2020, godz 12:30:00 2:2 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice 03.09.2020, godz 17:00:00 1:2 (:)
Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 05.09.2020, godz 11:30:00 0:4 (:)

5. kolejka

Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Odra Opole Odra Opole 13.09.2020, godz 11:30:00 3:0 (:)
Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze 13.09.2020, godz 12:45:00 2:3 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U17 Śląsk Wrocław U17 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 13.09.2020, godz 12:00:00 1:3 (:)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 12.09.2020, godz 12:00:00 3:3 (:)

6. kolejka

Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze Śląsk Wrocław U17 Śląsk Wrocław U17 19.09.2020, godz 12:00:00 1:3 (:)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice 20.09.2020, godz 12:00:00 0:3 (:)
Odra Opole Odra Opole Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 19.09.2020, godz 12:00:00 1:3 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 20.09.2020, godz 16:00:00 5:1 (:)

7. kolejka

Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice Odra Opole Odra Opole 27.09.2020, godz 11:00:00 1:0 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U17 Śląsk Wrocław U17 Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 30.09.2020, godz 14:00:00 2:0 (:)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze 26.09.2020, godz 11:00:00 5:0 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 26.09.2020, godz 15:30:00 2:1 (:)

8. kolejka

Odra Opole Odra Opole Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 03.10.2020, godz 11:00:00 0:4 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze 03.10.2020, godz 12:00:00 4:1 (:)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 03.10.2020, godz 11:00:00 3:1 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U17 Śląsk Wrocław U17 Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice 03.10.2020, godz 11:00:00 7:3 (:)

9. kolejka

Śląsk Wrocław U17 Śląsk Wrocław U17 Odra Opole Odra Opole 08.10.2020, godz 14:00:00 2:2 (:)
Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 10.10.2020, godz 13:30:00 1:1 (:)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 07.10.2020, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (:)
Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 10.10.2020, godz 11:30:00 1:2 (:)

10. kolejka

Odra Opole Odra Opole Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze 17.10.2020, godz 11:00:00 1:2 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 17.10.2020, godz 11:30:00 1:0 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice 17.10.2020, godz 15:30:00 1:0 (:)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Śląsk Wrocław U17 Śląsk Wrocław U17 17.10.2020, godz 12:00:00 0:5 (:)

11. kolejka

Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze 24.10.2020, godz 12:00:00 1:0 (:)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Odra Opole Odra Opole 24.10.2020, godz 11:00:00 3:0 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U17 Śląsk Wrocław U17 Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 25.10.2020, godz 12:00:00 2:4 (:)
Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 25.10.2020, godz 13:30:00 3:3 (:)

12. kolejka

Odra Opole Odra Opole Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 30.10.2020, godz 14:00:00 1:1 (:)
Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice 31.10.2020, godz 12:00:00 0:4 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Śląsk Wrocław U17 Śląsk Wrocław U17 29.10.2020, godz 12:00:00 1:1 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 11.11.2020, godz 13:00:00 1:0 (:)

13. kolejka

Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Odra Opole Odra Opole 08.11.2020, godz 14:00:00 5:2 (:)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 07.11.2020, godz 11:00:00 3:1 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U17 Śląsk Wrocław U17 Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze 08.11.2020, godz 12:00:00 7:0 (:)
Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 08.11.2020, godz 15:30:00 1:2 (:)

14. kolejka

Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 14.11.2020, godz 11:30:00 3:4 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 14.11.2020, godz 13:30:00 0:1 (:)
Odra Opole Odra Opole Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice 14.11.2020, godz 11:00:00 2:2 (:)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Śląsk Wrocław U17 Śląsk Wrocław U17 14.11.2020, godz 13:30:00 2:6 (:)