1. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Górnik Zabrze | Odra Opole | 15.08.2020, godz 12:00:00 | 5:1 (:) | ||
Gwarek Zabrze | Zagłębie Lubin | 15.08.2020, godz 12:00:00 | 2:4 (:) | ||
Ruch Chorzów | Raków Częstochowa | 15.08.2020, godz 12:00:00 | 2:2 (:) | ||
Rozwój Katowice | Śląsk Wrocław U17 | 15.08.2020, godz 13:30:00 | 1:3 (:) |
2. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Odra Opole | Śląsk Wrocław U17 | 22.08.2020, godz 11:00:00 | 1:4 (:) | ||
Raków Częstochowa | Rozwój Katowice | 22.08.2020, godz 11:00:00 | 3:1 (:) | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | Ruch Chorzów | 22.08.2020, godz 13:30:00 | 4:0 (:) | ||
Górnik Zabrze | Gwarek Zabrze | 22.08.2020, godz 12:00:00 | 9:0 (:) |
3. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rozwój Katowice | Zagłębie Lubin | 29.08.2020, godz 13:30:00 | 2:1 (:) | ||
Śląsk Wrocław U17 | Raków Częstochowa | 29.08.2020, godz 12:00:00 | 0:4 (:) | ||
Gwarek Zabrze | Odra Opole | 29.08.2020, godz 11:30:00 | 0:2 (:) | ||
Ruch Chorzów | Górnik Zabrze | 29.08.2020, godz 15:00:00 | 0:1 (:) |
4. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Odra Opole | Raków Częstochowa | 05.09.2020, godz 11:00:00 | 1:2 (:) | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | Śląsk Wrocław U17 | 05.09.2020, godz 12:30:00 | 2:2 (:) | ||
Górnik Zabrze | Rozwój Katowice | 03.09.2020, godz 17:00:00 | 1:2 (:) | ||
Gwarek Zabrze | Ruch Chorzów | 05.09.2020, godz 11:30:00 | 0:4 (:) |
5. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ruch Chorzów | Odra Opole | 13.09.2020, godz 11:30:00 | 3:0 (:) | ||
Rozwój Katowice | Gwarek Zabrze | 13.09.2020, godz 12:45:00 | 2:3 (:) | ||
Śląsk Wrocław U17 | Górnik Zabrze | 13.09.2020, godz 12:00:00 | 1:3 (:) | ||
Raków Częstochowa | Zagłębie Lubin | 12.09.2020, godz 12:00:00 | 3:3 (:) |
6. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Górnik Zabrze | Raków Częstochowa | 20.09.2020, godz 16:00:00 | 5:1 (:) | ||
Gwarek Zabrze | Śląsk Wrocław U17 | 19.09.2020, godz 12:00:00 | 1:3 (:) | ||
Ruch Chorzów | Rozwój Katowice | 20.09.2020, godz 12:00:00 | 0:3 (:) | ||
Odra Opole | Zagłębie Lubin | 19.09.2020, godz 12:00:00 | 1:3 (:) |
7. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rozwój Katowice | Odra Opole | 27.09.2020, godz 11:00:00 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Śląsk Wrocław U17 | Ruch Chorzów | 30.09.2020, godz 14:00:00 | 2:0 (:) | ||
Raków Częstochowa | Gwarek Zabrze | 26.09.2020, godz 11:00:00 | 5:0 (:) | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | Górnik Zabrze | 26.09.2020, godz 15:30:00 | 2:1 (:) |
8. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Odra Opole | Górnik Zabrze | 03.10.2020, godz 11:00:00 | 0:4 (:) | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | Gwarek Zabrze | 03.10.2020, godz 12:00:00 | 4:1 (:) | ||
Raków Częstochowa | Ruch Chorzów | 03.10.2020, godz 11:00:00 | 3:1 (:) | ||
Śląsk Wrocław U17 | Rozwój Katowice | 03.10.2020, godz 11:00:00 | 7:3 (:) |
9. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Śląsk Wrocław U17 | Odra Opole | 08.10.2020, godz 14:00:00 | 2:2 (:) | ||
Rozwój Katowice | Raków Częstochowa | 10.10.2020, godz 13:30:00 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Ruch Chorzów | Zagłębie Lubin | 07.10.2020, godz 15:00:00 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Gwarek Zabrze | Górnik Zabrze | 10.10.2020, godz 11:30:00 | 1:2 (:) |
10. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Odra Opole | Gwarek Zabrze | 17.10.2020, godz 11:00:00 | 1:2 (:) | ||
Górnik Zabrze | Ruch Chorzów | 17.10.2020, godz 11:30:00 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | Rozwój Katowice | 17.10.2020, godz 15:30:00 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Raków Częstochowa | Śląsk Wrocław U17 | 17.10.2020, godz 12:00:00 | 0:5 (:) |
11. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rozwój Katowice | Górnik Zabrze | 25.10.2020, godz 13:30:00 | 3:3 (:) | ||
Ruch Chorzów | Gwarek Zabrze | 24.10.2020, godz 12:00:00 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Raków Częstochowa | Odra Opole | 24.10.2020, godz 11:00:00 | 3:0 (:) | ||
Śląsk Wrocław U17 | Zagłębie Lubin | 25.10.2020, godz 12:00:00 | 2:4 (:) |
12. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Odra Opole | Ruch Chorzów | 30.10.2020, godz 14:00:00 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Gwarek Zabrze | Rozwój Katowice | 31.10.2020, godz 12:00:00 | 0:4 (:) | ||
Górnik Zabrze | Śląsk Wrocław U17 | 29.10.2020, godz 12:00:00 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | Raków Częstochowa | 11.11.2020, godz 13:00:00 | 1:0 (:) |
13. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zagłębie Lubin | Odra Opole | 08.11.2020, godz 14:00:00 | 5:2 (:) | ||
Raków Częstochowa | Górnik Zabrze | 07.11.2020, godz 11:00:00 | 3:1 (:) | ||
Śląsk Wrocław U17 | Gwarek Zabrze | 08.11.2020, godz 12:00:00 | 7:0 (:) | ||
Rozwój Katowice | Ruch Chorzów | 08.11.2020, godz 15:30:00 | 1:2 (:) |
14. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ruch Chorzów | Śląsk Wrocław U17 | 14.11.2020, godz 13:30:00 | 2:6 (:) | ||
Gwarek Zabrze | Raków Częstochowa | 14.11.2020, godz 11:30:00 | 3:4 (:) | ||
Górnik Zabrze | Zagłębie Lubin | 14.11.2020, godz 13:30:00 | 0:1 (:) | ||
Odra Opole | Rozwój Katowice | 14.11.2020, godz 11:00:00 | 2:2 (:) |