1. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Odra Opole | Miedź Legnica | 15.08.2020, godz 12:00:00 | 4:4 (:) | ||
Śląsk Wrocław U15 | Chrobry Głogów | 15.08.2020, godz 13:00:00 | 7:0 (:) | ||
Raków Częstochowa | FC Wrocław Academy | 19.08.2020, godz 15:00:00 | 4:0 (:) | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | Rozwój Katowice | 02.09.2020, godz 15:00:00 | 3:0 (:) |
2. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chrobry Głogów | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 22.08.2020, godz 13:30:00 | 0:4 (:) | ||
Śląsk Wrocław U15 | Zagłębie Lubin | 22.08.2020, godz 14:00:00 | 0:2 (:) | ||
FC Wrocław Academy | Odra Opole | 23.08.2020, godz 12:00:00 | 3:0 (:) | ||
Rozwój Katowice | Raków Częstochowa | 23.08.2020, godz 12:30:00 | 3:6 (:) | ||
Rozwój Katowice | Raków Częstochowa | 23.08.2020, godz 12:30:00 |
3. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zagłębie Lubin | Chrobry Głogów | 29.08.2020, godz 15:00:00 | 15:0 (:) | ||
Odra Opole | Rozwój Katowice | 30.08.2020, godz 11:00:00 | 2:0 (:) | ||
Miedź Legnica | FC Wrocław Academy | 29.08.2020, godz 11:00:00 | 0:2 (:) | ||
Raków Częstochowa | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 29.08.2020, godz 11:00:00 | 3:1 (:) |
4. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Śląsk Wrocław U15 | Odra Opole | 05.09.2020, godz 12:00:00 | 4:0 (:) | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | Raków Częstochowa | 05.09.2020, godz 14:30:00 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Chrobry Głogów | FC Wrocław Academy | 06.09.2020, godz 13:30:00 | 0:0 | ||
Rozwój Katowice | Miedź Legnica | 06.09.2020, godz 14:00:00 | 1:4 (:) |
5. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Odra Opole | Zagłębie Lubin | 12.09.2020, godz 12:00:00 | 1:5 (:) | ||
FC Wrocław Academy | Rozwój Katowice | 12.09.2020, godz 12:30:00 | 2:2 (:) | ||
Miedź Legnica | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 12.09.2020, godz 14:30:00 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Raków Częstochowa | Chrobry Głogów | 12.09.2020, godz 15:00:00 | 2:1 (:) |
6. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chrobry Głogów | Rozwój Katowice | 19.09.2020, godz 11:30:00 | 0:4 (:) | ||
Śląsk Wrocław U15 | FC Wrocław Academy | 19.09.2020, godz 12:00:00 | 3:2 (:) | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | Miedź Legnica | 19.09.2020, godz 14:00:00 | 3:0 (:) | ||
Raków Częstochowa | Odra Opole | 19.09.2020, godz 11:00:00 | 4:2 (:) |
7. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Odra Opole | Chrobry Głogów | 26.09.2020, godz 12:00:00 | 3:2 (:) | ||
Rozwój Katowice | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 26.09.2020, godz 15:45:00 | 2:0 (:) | ||
Miedź Legnica | Raków Częstochowa | 27.09.2020, godz 12:00:00 | 1:0 (:) | ||
FC Wrocław Academy | Zagłębie Lubin | 04.11.2020, godz 17:00:00 | 2:0 (:) |
8. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miedź Legnica | Odra Opole | 05.10.2020, godz 13:30:00 | 7:1 (:) | ||
Chrobry Głogów | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 03.10.2020, godz 12:00:00 | 1:0 (:) | ||
FC Wrocław Academy | Raków Częstochowa | 03.10.2020, godz 13:00:00 | 1:3 (:) | ||
Rozwój Katowice | Zagłębie Lubin | 04.10.2020, godz 13:30:00 | 0:7 (:) |
9. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Odra Opole | FC Wrocław Academy | 10.10.2020, godz 11:00:00 | 0:3 (:) | ||
Raków Częstochowa | Rozwój Katowice | 10.10.2020, godz 11:00:00 | 2:0 (:) | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 10.10.2020, godz 12:00:00 | 3:0 (:) | ||
Miedź Legnica | Chrobry Głogów | 11.10.2020, godz 15:00:00 | 2:0 (:) |
10. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Śląsk Wrocław U15 | Raków Częstochowa | 17.10.2020, godz 12:00:00 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Rozwój Katowice | Odra Opole | 17.10.2020, godz 12:00:00 | 3:0 (:) | ||
FC Wrocław Academy | Miedź Legnica | 17.10.2020, godz 13:30:00 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Chrobry Głogów | Zagłębie Lubin | 18.10.2020, godz 12:00:00 | 1:7 (:) |
11. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Raków Częstochowa | Zagłębie Lubin | 24.10.2020, godz 14:00:00 | 2:4 (:) | ||
Miedź Legnica | Rozwój Katowice | 24.10.2020, godz 14:30:00 | 2:3 (:) | ||
Odra Opole | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 24.10.2020, godz 11:00:00 | 2:6 (:) | ||
FC Wrocław Academy | Chrobry Głogów | 24.10.2020, godz 12:30:00 | 4:1 (:) |
12. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chrobry Głogów | Raków Częstochowa | 28.10.2020, godz 12:00:00 | 1:5 (:) | ||
Śląsk Wrocław U15 | Miedź Legnica | 31.10.2020, godz 12:00:00 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Rozwój Katowice | FC Wrocław Academy | 31.10.2020, godz 14:00:00 | 3:0 (:) | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | Odra Opole | 10.11.2020, godz 16:00:00 | 6:1 (:) |
13. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miedź Legnica | Zagłębie Lubin | 07.11.2020, godz 14:00:00 | 1:2 (:) | ||
FC Wrocław Academy | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 07.11.2020, godz 15:00:00 | 1:2 (:) | ||
Odra Opole | Raków Częstochowa | 08.11.2020, godz 11:00:00 | 2:4 (:) | ||
Rozwój Katowice | Chrobry Głogów | 08.11.2020, godz 11:00:00 | 2:1 (:) |
14. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Raków Częstochowa | Miedź Legnica | 14.11.2020, godz 13:00:00 | 5:1 (:) | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | FC Wrocław Academy | 15.11.2020, godz 12:00:00 | 4:0 (:) | ||
Chrobry Głogów | Odra Opole | 15.11.2020, godz 13:00:00 | 0:3 (:) | ||
Śląsk Wrocław U15 | Rozwój Katowice | 14.11.2020, godz 12:00:00 | 2:1 (:) |