L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | |
|
||||||||
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | ||
|
||||||||
4. | Śląsk Wrocław U17 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | |
|
||||||||
6. | GKS Tychy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | |
|
||||||||
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | ||
|
||||||||
8. | Odra Opole | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8-2 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-3 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Śląsk Wrocław U17 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-6 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | |
|
||||||||
6. | GKS Tychy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | |
|
||||||||
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | ||
|
||||||||
8. | Odra Opole | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-9 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-3 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-2 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-5 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Śląsk Wrocław U17 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-7 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Odra Opole | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-9 | |
|
||||||||
6. | GKS Tychy | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-5 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Ruch Chorzów | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-7 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Miedź Legnica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-6 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13-3 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Raków Częstochowa | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9-2 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13-5 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Śląsk Wrocław U17 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10-8 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Odra Opole | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-12 | |
|
||||||||
6. | GKS Tychy | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-8 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Miedź Legnica | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1-7 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Ruch Chorzów | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-11 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 5 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16-4 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Zabrze | 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16-6 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Raków Częstochowa | 5 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13-6 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Śląsk Wrocław U17 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14-12 | |
|
||||||||
5. | GKS Tychy | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4-9 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Odra Opole | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6-15 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Miedź Legnica | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2-10 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Ruch Chorzów | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4-13 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17-5 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk Wrocław U17 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17-14 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Zabrze | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18-9 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Raków Częstochowa | 6 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14-7 | |
|
||||||||
5. | GKS Tychy | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6-10 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Miedź Legnica | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3-10 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Odra Opole | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7-17 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Ruch Chorzów | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4-14 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17-5 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk Wrocław U17 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17-14 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Zabrze | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18-9 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Raków Częstochowa | 6 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14-7 | |
|
||||||||
5. | GKS Tychy | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6-10 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Miedź Legnica | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3-10 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Odra Opole | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7-17 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Ruch Chorzów | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4-14 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17-5 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk Wrocław U17 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17-14 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Zabrze | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18-9 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Raków Częstochowa | 6 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14-7 | |
|
||||||||
5. | GKS Tychy | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6-10 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Miedź Legnica | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3-10 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Odra Opole | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7-17 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Ruch Chorzów | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4-14 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17-5 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk Wrocław U17 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17-14 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Zabrze | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18-9 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Raków Częstochowa | 6 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14-7 | |
|
||||||||
5. | GKS Tychy | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6-10 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Miedź Legnica | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3-10 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Odra Opole | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7-17 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Ruch Chorzów | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4-14 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17-5 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk Wrocław U17 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17-14 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Zabrze | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18-9 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Raków Częstochowa | 6 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14-7 | |
|
||||||||
5. | GKS Tychy | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6-10 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Miedź Legnica | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3-10 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Odra Opole | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7-17 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Ruch Chorzów | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4-14 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17-5 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk Wrocław U17 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17-14 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Zabrze | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18-9 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Raków Częstochowa | 6 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14-7 | |
|
||||||||
5. | GKS Tychy | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6-10 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Miedź Legnica | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3-10 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Odra Opole | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7-17 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Ruch Chorzów | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4-14 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17-5 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk Wrocław U17 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17-14 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Zabrze | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18-9 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Raków Częstochowa | 6 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14-7 | |
|
||||||||
5. | GKS Tychy | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6-10 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Miedź Legnica | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3-10 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Odra Opole | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7-17 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Ruch Chorzów | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4-14 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17-5 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk Wrocław U17 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17-14 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Zabrze | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18-9 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Raków Częstochowa | 6 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14-7 | |
|
||||||||
5. | GKS Tychy | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6-10 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Miedź Legnica | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3-10 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Odra Opole | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7-17 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Ruch Chorzów | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4-14 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17-5 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk Wrocław U17 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17-14 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Zabrze | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18-9 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Raków Częstochowa | 6 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14-7 | |
|
||||||||
5. | GKS Tychy | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6-10 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Miedź Legnica | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3-10 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Odra Opole | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7-17 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Ruch Chorzów | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4-14 | |
|