L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Rzeszów | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Motor Lublin | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Wisła Puławy | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Radunia Stężyca | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | |
|
||||||||
7. | KKS Kalisz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | |
|
||||||||
Olimpia Elbląg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | ||
|
||||||||
9. | Hutnik Kraków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | |
|
||||||||
Pogoń Siedlce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | ||
|
||||||||
Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | ||
|
||||||||
Śląsk II Wrocław | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | ||
|
||||||||
13. | GKS Bełchatów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Lech II Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Sokół Ostróda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Znicz Pruszków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Garbarnia Kraków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Wigry Suwałki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8-0 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Stal Rzeszów | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8-2 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | |
|
||||||||
4. | KKS Kalisz | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | |
|
||||||||
Olimpia Elbląg | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | ||
|
||||||||
Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | ||
|
||||||||
7. | Motor Lublin | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Lech II Poznań | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | |
|
||||||||
9. | GKS Bełchatów | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Radunia Stężyca | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Wisła Puławy | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Garbarnia Kraków | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Hutnik Kraków | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Pogoń Siedlce | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-4 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Znicz Pruszków | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-7 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Wigry Suwałki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-5 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Sokół Ostróda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-6 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Rzeszów | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-2 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Ruch Chorzów | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | |
|
||||||||
3. | KKS Kalisz | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-2 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Lech II Poznań | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Radunia Stężyca | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6-3 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Motor Lublin | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7-5 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Olimpia Elbląg | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Pogoń Siedlce | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-5 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Wisła Puławy | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-7 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Garbarnia Kraków | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-7 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | |
|
||||||||
14. | GKS Bełchatów | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-8 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Wigry Suwałki | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Hutnik Kraków | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-5 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Znicz Pruszków | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-8 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Sokół Ostróda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-8 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Rzeszów | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12-2 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Ruch Chorzów | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8-2 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13-3 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Motor Lublin | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10-5 | |
|
||||||||
5. | KKS Kalisz | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | |
|
||||||||
Olimpia Elbląg | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | ||
|
||||||||
7. | Wisła Puławy | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-7 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7-4 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Lech II Poznań | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-3 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Radunia Stężyca | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-7 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Wigry Suwałki | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Pogoń Siedlce | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-7 | |
|
||||||||
13. | GKS Bełchatów | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-9 | |
|
||||||||
Garbarnia Kraków | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-9 | ||
|
||||||||
15. | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-7 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Znicz Pruszków | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-9 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Hutnik Kraków | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-8 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Sokół Ostróda | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0-9 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Rzeszów | 5 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14-3 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15-4 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Ruch Chorzów | 5 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8-2 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Olimpia Elbląg | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 5 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9-4 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Radunia Stężyca | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5-7 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Motor Lublin | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12-9 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Pogoń Siedlce | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9-9 | |
|
||||||||
9. | KKS Kalisz | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5-5 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Wisła Puławy | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8-9 | |
|
||||||||
11. | GKS Bełchatów | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6-9 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Lech II Poznań | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5-5 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Wigry Suwałki | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3-7 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Garbarnia Kraków | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5-9 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5-8 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Znicz Pruszków | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6-10 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Hutnik Kraków | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2-9 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Sokół Ostróda | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0-10 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Rzeszów | 6 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17-3 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16-6 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Ruch Chorzów | 6 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9-3 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Olimpia Elbląg | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6-4 | |
|
||||||||
5. | KKS Kalisz | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8-6 | |
|
||||||||
6. | GKS Bełchatów | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8-9 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Lech II Poznań | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7-5 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 6 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10-10 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Radunia Stężyca | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7-10 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Wigry Suwałki | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6-9 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Motor Lublin | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12-9 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Garbarnia Kraków | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11-10 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Pogoń Siedlce | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9-11 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Wisła Puławy | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9-12 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Znicz Pruszków | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8-11 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6-9 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Hutnik Kraków | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2-11 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Sokół Ostróda | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0-13 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Rzeszów | 7 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17-3 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Ruch Chorzów | 7 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11-4 | |
|
||||||||
3. | KKS Kalisz | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9-6 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 17-8 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Olimpia Elbląg | 7 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6-4 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Radunia Stężyca | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9-10 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Motor Lublin | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16-9 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 7 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 12-12 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Pogoń Siedlce | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11-11 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Wigry Suwałki | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6-9 | |
|
||||||||
11. | GKS Bełchatów | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8-13 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Garbarnia Kraków | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12-11 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Lech II Poznań | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7-7 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Wisła Puławy | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9-12 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Znicz Pruszków | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8-12 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8-11 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Hutnik Kraków | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3-12 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Sokół Ostróda | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0-15 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Rzeszów | 8 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18-3 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Ruch Chorzów | 8 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 13-5 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 8 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 19-9 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Olimpia Elbląg | 8 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8-5 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Motor Lublin | 8 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19-9 | |
|
||||||||
6. | KKS Kalisz | 8 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10-8 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Radunia Stężyca | 8 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9-11 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Wisła Puławy | 8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13-12 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Pogoń Siedlce | 8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13-13 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Wigry Suwałki | 8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7-10 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Garbarnia Kraków | 8 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14-13 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 8 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 13-14 | |
|
||||||||
13. | GKS Bełchatów | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9-15 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 8 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10-12 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Lech II Poznań | 8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7-10 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Znicz Pruszków | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9-13 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Hutnik Kraków | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4-14 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Sokół Ostróda | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0-19 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Rzeszów | 9 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19-6 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Ruch Chorzów | 9 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 14-5 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Motor Lublin | 9 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22-9 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 9 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 19-10 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Radunia Stężyca | 9 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 12-11 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Olimpia Elbląg | 9 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8-8 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Wisła Puławy | 9 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16-13 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 9 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15-14 | |
|
||||||||
9. | KKS Kalisz | 9 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10-10 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 9 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12-13 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Lech II Poznań | 9 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 8-10 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Pogoń Siedlce | 9 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14-15 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Znicz Pruszków | 9 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12-15 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Wigry Suwałki | 9 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7-11 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Garbarnia Kraków | 9 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14-16 | |
|
||||||||
16. | GKS Bełchatów | 9 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9-16 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Hutnik Kraków | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5-14 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Sokół Ostróda | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2-22 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Rzeszów | 10 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 22-7 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Ruch Chorzów | 10 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 17-6 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Motor Lublin | 10 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 23-10 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 10 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 22-10 | |
|
||||||||
5. | KKS Kalisz | 10 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12-10 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Radunia Stężyca | 10 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14-13 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Wisła Puławy | 10 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18-15 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Lech II Poznań | 10 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 10-11 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Olimpia Elbląg | 10 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9-10 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Wigry Suwałki | 10 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8-11 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 10 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15-15 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Garbarnia Kraków | 10 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15-16 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 10 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13-14 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Pogoń Siedlce | 10 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14-18 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Znicz Pruszków | 10 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13-18 | |
|
||||||||
16. | GKS Bełchatów | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9-17 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Hutnik Kraków | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5-16 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Sokół Ostróda | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3-25 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Rzeszów | 11 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 22-7 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Ruch Chorzów | 11 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 17-6 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Motor Lublin | 11 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 23-10 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 11 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 22-10 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Olimpia Elbląg | 11 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12-12 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Radunia Stężyca | 11 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16-15 | |
|
||||||||
7. | KKS Kalisz | 11 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 12-11 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Lech II Poznań | 11 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 11-12 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Wisła Puławy | 11 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20-18 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 11 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 15-15 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Garbarnia Kraków | 11 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 16-17 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 11 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 13-14 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Pogoń Siedlce | 11 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15-18 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Wigry Suwałki | 11 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 9-13 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Znicz Pruszków | 11 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15-20 | |
|
||||||||
16. | GKS Bełchatów | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9-17 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Hutnik Kraków | 11 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7-17 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Sokół Ostróda | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3-25 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Rzeszów | 12 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 26-10 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Ruch Chorzów | 12 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 19-7 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 12 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 27-10 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Olimpia Elbląg | 12 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13-12 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Motor Lublin | 12 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 23-10 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Wigry Suwałki | 12 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14-13 | |
|
||||||||
7. | KKS Kalisz | 12 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 12-11 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Radunia Stężyca | 12 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17-17 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Lech II Poznań | 12 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 11-12 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Wisła Puławy | 12 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 21-19 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 12 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 13-14 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 12 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 18-19 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Garbarnia Kraków | 12 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 16-18 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Pogoń Siedlce | 12 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15-23 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Znicz Pruszków | 12 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16-21 | |
|
||||||||
16. | GKS Bełchatów | 12 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9-22 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Hutnik Kraków | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8-19 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Sokół Ostróda | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5-26 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Rzeszów | 13 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 28-11 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Ruch Chorzów | 13 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 21-11 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 13 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 29-13 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Olimpia Elbląg | 13 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 14-13 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Motor Lublin | 13 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 24-11 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Radunia Stężyca | 13 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22-19 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Lech II Poznań | 13 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 14-14 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Wisła Puławy | 13 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 25-21 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Wigry Suwałki | 13 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15-14 | |
|
||||||||
10. | KKS Kalisz | 13 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 13-13 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Garbarnia Kraków | 13 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 18-19 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Pogoń Siedlce | 13 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18-23 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 13 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 14-16 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 13 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 20-24 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Znicz Pruszków | 13 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17-22 | |
|
||||||||
16. | GKS Bełchatów | 13 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 11-23 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Hutnik Kraków | 13 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9-21 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Sokół Ostróda | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5-29 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Rzeszów | 14 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 31-11 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Ruch Chorzów | 14 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 21-13 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Olimpia Elbląg | 14 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 15-13 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Radunia Stężyca | 14 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 27-21 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 14 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 30-16 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Motor Lublin | 14 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 25-12 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Wigry Suwałki | 14 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17-15 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Lech II Poznań | 14 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16-16 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Garbarnia Kraków | 14 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21-20 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Wisła Puławy | 14 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 25-22 | |
|
||||||||
11. | KKS Kalisz | 14 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15-15 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 14 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 21-24 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Znicz Pruszków | 14 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 19-22 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Pogoń Siedlce | 14 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18-26 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 14 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 14-17 | |
|
||||||||
16. | GKS Bełchatów | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 12-25 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Hutnik Kraków | 14 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11-26 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Sokół Ostróda | 14 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6-30 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Rzeszów | 15 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 33-11 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Ruch Chorzów | 15 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 22-13 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 15 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 33-16 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Olimpia Elbląg | 15 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 15-14 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Radunia Stężyca | 15 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28-25 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Garbarnia Kraków | 15 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24-21 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Motor Lublin | 15 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 25-14 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Wisła Puławy | 15 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28-23 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Wigry Suwałki | 15 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17-15 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Lech II Poznań | 15 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16-16 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 15 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 24-24 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Pogoń Siedlce | 15 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22-27 | |
|
||||||||
13. | KKS Kalisz | 15 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16-18 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Znicz Pruszków | 15 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19-25 | |
|
||||||||
15. | GKS Bełchatów | 15 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14-25 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 14-20 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Hutnik Kraków | 15 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12-29 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Sokół Ostróda | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 6-32 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Rzeszów | 16 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 36-11 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Ruch Chorzów | 16 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 27-15 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 16 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 34-17 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Radunia Stężyca | 16 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 31-25 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Olimpia Elbląg | 16 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 16-15 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Wisła Puławy | 16 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 31-23 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Wigry Suwałki | 16 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 18-15 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Lech II Poznań | 16 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 17-16 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Garbarnia Kraków | 16 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 24-22 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Motor Lublin | 16 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 25-17 | |
|
||||||||
11. | KKS Kalisz | 16 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 18-18 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 16 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 26-29 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Pogoń Siedlce | 16 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 22-30 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Znicz Pruszków | 16 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 19-25 | |
|
||||||||
15. | GKS Bełchatów | 16 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 14-28 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 16 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 14-22 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Hutnik Kraków | 16 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 12-29 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Sokół Ostróda | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 6-33 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Rzeszów | 17 | 42 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 36-11 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Ruch Chorzów | 17 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 27-17 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 17 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 36-18 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Radunia Stężyca | 17 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 33-25 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Lech II Poznań | 17 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 17-16 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Olimpia Elbląg | 17 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 16-18 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Motor Lublin | 17 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 29-18 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Wisła Puławy | 17 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 32-27 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Wigry Suwałki | 17 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 19-18 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Garbarnia Kraków | 17 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 24-22 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 17 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 29-29 | |
|
||||||||
12. | KKS Kalisz | 17 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 19-20 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Znicz Pruszków | 17 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 21-26 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Pogoń Siedlce | 17 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 23-32 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 17 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 17-23 | |
|
||||||||
16. | GKS Bełchatów | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 14-30 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Hutnik Kraków | 17 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 14-29 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Sokół Ostróda | 17 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 6-33 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Rzeszów | 18 | 45 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 38-11 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Ruch Chorzów | 18 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 28-18 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 18 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 37-18 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Radunia Stężyca | 18 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 33-26 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Lech II Poznań | 18 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 18-16 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Motor Lublin | 18 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 30-19 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Wisła Puławy | 18 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 33-28 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 18 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 30-29 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Olimpia Elbląg | 18 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 16-19 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Wigry Suwałki | 18 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 19-19 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Garbarnia Kraków | 18 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24-24 | |
|
||||||||
12. | KKS Kalisz | 18 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 20-20 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Znicz Pruszków | 18 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 22-27 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Pogoń Siedlce | 18 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 24-33 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 18-26 | |
|
||||||||
16. | GKS Bełchatów | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 15-31 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Hutnik Kraków | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 14-30 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Sokół Ostróda | 18 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 9-34 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Rzeszów | 19 | 48 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 41-12 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Ruch Chorzów | 19 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 28-18 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 19 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 41-19 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Lech II Poznań | 19 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 20-17 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Radunia Stężyca | 19 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 33-28 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Olimpia Elbląg | 19 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 19-19 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Wigry Suwałki | 19 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 22-19 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Motor Lublin | 19 | 27 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 30-19 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Garbarnia Kraków | 19 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 26-24 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Wisła Puławy | 19 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 34-30 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 19 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 31-31 | |
|
||||||||
12. | KKS Kalisz | 19 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 20-23 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Pogoń Siedlce | 19 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 26-34 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Znicz Pruszków | 19 | 23 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 22-27 | |
|
||||||||
15. | GKS Bełchatów | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 15-31 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 19 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 19-29 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Hutnik Kraków | 19 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 14-33 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Sokół Ostróda | 19 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 10-38 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Rzeszów | 20 | 48 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 42-15 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 20 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 44-20 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Ruch Chorzów | 20 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 29-20 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Lech II Poznań | 20 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 22-18 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Radunia Stężyca | 20 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 35-29 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Olimpia Elbląg | 20 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 23-20 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Motor Lublin | 20 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 32-19 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Garbarnia Kraków | 20 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 28-25 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Wigry Suwałki | 20 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 23-23 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Wisła Puławy | 20 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 35-32 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 20 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 31-33 | |
|
||||||||
12. | KKS Kalisz | 20 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 21-25 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Pogoń Siedlce | 20 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 26-37 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Znicz Pruszków | 20 | 23 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 23-29 | |
|
||||||||
15. | GKS Bełchatów | 20 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 17-32 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 20 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 20-31 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Hutnik Kraków | 20 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 17-33 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Sokół Ostróda | 20 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 12-39 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Rzeszów | 21 | 51 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 46-18 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 21 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 47-20 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Ruch Chorzów | 21 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 31-22 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Lech II Poznań | 21 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 24-20 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Motor Lublin | 21 | 33 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 34-20 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Olimpia Elbląg | 21 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 24-21 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Radunia Stężyca | 21 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 35-32 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Wigry Suwałki | 21 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 26-24 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Garbarnia Kraków | 21 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 28-27 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Wisła Puławy | 21 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 39-34 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 21 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 34-33 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Znicz Pruszków | 21 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 25-29 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Pogoń Siedlce | 21 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 27-38 | |
|
||||||||
14. | KKS Kalisz | 21 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 24-29 | |
|
||||||||
15. | GKS Bełchatów | 21 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 17-35 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 21 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 22-35 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Hutnik Kraków | 21 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 18-35 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Sokół Ostróda | 21 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 13-42 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Rzeszów | 22 | 52 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 49-21 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 22 | 44 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 50-21 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Ruch Chorzów | 22 | 40 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 33-22 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Motor Lublin | 22 | 36 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 35-20 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Lech II Poznań | 22 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 24-24 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Olimpia Elbląg | 22 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 25-22 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 22 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 38-33 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Wigry Suwałki | 22 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 29-27 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Radunia Stężyca | 22 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 35-34 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Garbarnia Kraków | 22 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 28-29 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Wisła Puławy | 22 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 40-37 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Znicz Pruszków | 22 | 29 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 26-29 | |
|
||||||||
13. | KKS Kalisz | 22 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 26-29 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Pogoń Siedlce | 22 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 27-39 | |
|
||||||||
15. | GKS Bełchatów | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 17-38 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 22 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 22-36 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Hutnik Kraków | 22 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 21-35 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Sokół Ostróda | 22 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 14-43 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Rzeszów | 23 | 55 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 52-23 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 23 | 47 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 51-21 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Ruch Chorzów | 23 | 43 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 37-23 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Motor Lublin | 23 | 39 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 36-20 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Lech II Poznań | 23 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 26-25 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Wigry Suwałki | 23 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 32-28 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Olimpia Elbląg | 23 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 25-23 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Garbarnia Kraków | 23 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 32-29 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 23 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 38-37 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Radunia Stężyca | 23 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 36-37 | |
|
||||||||
11. | KKS Kalisz | 23 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 29-30 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Wisła Puławy | 23 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 41-40 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Znicz Pruszków | 23 | 29 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 26-30 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Pogoń Siedlce | 23 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 30-39 | |
|
||||||||
15. | GKS Bełchatów | 23 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 17-41 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Hutnik Kraków | 23 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 22-37 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 23 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 23-40 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Sokół Ostróda | 23 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 16-46 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Rzeszów | 24 | 58 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 53-23 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 24 | 48 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 52-22 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Ruch Chorzów | 24 | 44 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 38-24 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Motor Lublin | 24 | 42 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 39-20 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Lech II Poznań | 24 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 26-28 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Wigry Suwałki | 24 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 34-28 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Radunia Stężyca | 24 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 39-39 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Garbarnia Kraków | 24 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 32-29 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Olimpia Elbląg | 24 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 25-24 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Znicz Pruszków | 24 | 32 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 31-30 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 24 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 39-39 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Pogoń Siedlce | 24 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 33-39 | |
|
||||||||
13. | KKS Kalisz | 24 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 29-35 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Wisła Puławy | 24 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 41-42 | |
|
||||||||
15. | GKS Bełchatów | 24 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 17-44 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 24 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 25-41 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Hutnik Kraków | 24 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 22-37 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Sokół Ostróda | 24 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 18-49 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Rzeszów | 25 | 61 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 56-24 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 25 | 51 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 54-23 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Ruch Chorzów | 25 | 47 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 39-24 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Motor Lublin | 25 | 45 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 41-21 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Wigry Suwałki | 25 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 36-30 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Lech II Poznań | 25 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 27-30 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Garbarnia Kraków | 25 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 34-29 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Olimpia Elbląg | 25 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 28-24 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Radunia Stężyca | 25 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 40-42 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Znicz Pruszków | 25 | 33 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 33-32 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Wisła Puławy | 25 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 43-42 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 25 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 40-41 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Pogoń Siedlce | 25 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 33-41 | |
|
||||||||
14. | KKS Kalisz | 25 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 29-36 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Hutnik Kraków | 25 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 23-37 | |
|
||||||||
16. | GKS Bełchatów | 25 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 17-47 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 25 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 25-42 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Sokół Ostróda | 25 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 18-51 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Rzeszów | 26 | 64 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 58-24 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 26 | 54 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 57-25 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Ruch Chorzów | 26 | 50 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 41-24 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Motor Lublin | 26 | 48 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 42-21 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Lech II Poznań | 26 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 30-30 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Wigry Suwałki | 26 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 36-32 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Olimpia Elbląg | 26 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 28-24 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Garbarnia Kraków | 26 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 34-30 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Radunia Stężyca | 26 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 40-42 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Znicz Pruszków | 26 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 35-34 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Pogoń Siedlce | 26 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 35-42 | |
|
||||||||
12. | KKS Kalisz | 26 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 32-37 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Wisła Puławy | 26 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 43-44 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 26 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 41-44 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Hutnik Kraków | 26 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 25-40 | |
|
||||||||
16. | GKS Bełchatów | 26 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 17-50 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 26 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 26-44 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Sokół Ostróda | 26 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 20-53 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Rzeszów | 27 | 65 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 59-25 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 27 | 55 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 57-25 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Ruch Chorzów | 27 | 53 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 44-24 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Motor Lublin | 27 | 51 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 43-21 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Wigry Suwałki | 27 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 37-32 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Lech II Poznań | 27 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 30-32 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Olimpia Elbląg | 27 | 41 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 30-24 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Garbarnia Kraków | 27 | 40 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 37-30 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Radunia Stężyca | 27 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 41-43 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Znicz Pruszków | 27 | 35 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 36-35 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Pogoń Siedlce | 27 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 35-42 | |
|
||||||||
12. | KKS Kalisz | 27 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 32-39 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Wisła Puławy | 27 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 44-45 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 27 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 41-45 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Hutnik Kraków | 27 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 27-40 | |
|
||||||||
16. | GKS Bełchatów | 27 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 17-53 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 27 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 26-45 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Sokół Ostróda | 27 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 20-56 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Rzeszów | 28 | 65 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 60-27 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 28 | 58 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 58-25 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Ruch Chorzów | 28 | 56 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 46-25 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Motor Lublin | 28 | 51 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 43-22 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Wigry Suwałki | 28 | 45 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 42-33 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Lech II Poznań | 28 | 45 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 32-33 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Olimpia Elbląg | 28 | 41 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 30-26 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Garbarnia Kraków | 28 | 40 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 38-32 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Radunia Stężyca | 28 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 46-43 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Pogoń Siedlce | 28 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 38-44 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Wisła Puławy | 28 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 46-45 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Znicz Pruszków | 28 | 35 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 36-40 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 28 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 42-46 | |
|
||||||||
14. | KKS Kalisz | 28 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 34-42 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Hutnik Kraków | 28 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 28-45 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 28 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 29-45 | |
|
||||||||
17. | GKS Bełchatów | 28 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 17-56 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Sokół Ostróda | 28 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 21-57 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Rzeszów | 29 | 68 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 62-28 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 29 | 61 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 61-25 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Ruch Chorzów | 29 | 56 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 46-26 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Motor Lublin | 29 | 54 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 44-22 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Wigry Suwałki | 29 | 45 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 44-36 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Lech II Poznań | 29 | 45 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 32-35 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Radunia Stężyca | 29 | 43 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 47-43 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Olimpia Elbląg | 29 | 42 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 30-26 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Garbarnia Kraków | 29 | 41 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 38-32 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Pogoń Siedlce | 29 | 41 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 41-46 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Znicz Pruszków | 29 | 38 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 38-40 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Wisła Puławy | 29 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 46-47 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 29 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 43-48 | |
|
||||||||
14. | KKS Kalisz | 29 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 34-43 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Hutnik Kraków | 29 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 17 | 30-45 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 29 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 31-45 | |
|
||||||||
17. | GKS Bełchatów | 29 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 17-59 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Sokół Ostróda | 29 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 21-59 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Rzeszów | 30 | 69 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 65-31 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 30 | 64 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 63-25 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Ruch Chorzów | 30 | 57 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 46-26 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Motor Lublin | 30 | 54 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 46-25 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Wigry Suwałki | 30 | 48 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 47-38 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Radunia Stężyca | 30 | 46 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 51-45 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Olimpia Elbląg | 30 | 45 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 32-26 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Lech II Poznań | 30 | 45 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 32-37 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Garbarnia Kraków | 30 | 42 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 40-34 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Pogoń Siedlce | 30 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 41-46 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Znicz Pruszków | 30 | 38 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 38-42 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Wisła Puławy | 30 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 46-47 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 30 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 45-52 | |
|
||||||||
14. | KKS Kalisz | 30 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 34-46 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Hutnik Kraków | 30 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 33-48 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 30 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 33-47 | |
|
||||||||
17. | GKS Bełchatów | 30 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 20-59 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Sokół Ostróda | 30 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 21-59 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Rzeszów | 31 | 72 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 69-32 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 31 | 64 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 64-28 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Ruch Chorzów | 31 | 58 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 46-26 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Motor Lublin | 31 | 57 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 51-25 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Wigry Suwałki | 31 | 51 | 15 | 6 | 10 | 50-38 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Lech II Poznań | 31 | 48 | 14 | 6 | 11 | 33-37 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Radunia Stężyca | 31 | 46 | 14 | 4 | 13 | 53-48 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Olimpia Elbląg | 31 | 45 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 32-27 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Garbarnia Kraków | 31 | 45 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 43-35 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Pogoń Siedlce | 31 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 42-50 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Znicz Pruszków | 31 | 39 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 38-42 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Wisła Puławy | 31 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 14 | 46-50 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 31 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 48-52 | |
|
||||||||
14. | KKS Kalisz | 31 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 18 | 34-47 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Hutnik Kraków | 31 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 17 | 36-50 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 31 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 16 | 34-47 | |
|
||||||||
17. | GKS Bełchatów | 31 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 20 | 20-62 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Sokół Ostróda | 31 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 21-64 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Rzeszów | 32 | 73 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 70-33 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 32 | 67 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 65-28 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Ruch Chorzów | 32 | 59 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 46-26 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Motor Lublin | 32 | 58 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 52-26 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Wigry Suwałki | 32 | 54 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 52-38 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Radunia Stężyca | 32 | 49 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 55-49 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Lech II Poznań | 32 | 48 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 33-39 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Olimpia Elbląg | 32 | 46 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 32-27 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Garbarnia Kraków | 32 | 45 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 44-37 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Pogoń Siedlce | 32 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 43-52 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Wisła Puławy | 32 | 40 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 50-51 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 32 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 49-52 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Znicz Pruszków | 32 | 39 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 38-43 | |
|
||||||||
14. | KKS Kalisz | 32 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 18 | 36-48 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Hutnik Kraków | 32 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 18 | 37-54 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 32 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 34-48 | |
|
||||||||
17. | GKS Bełchatów | 32 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 20-65 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Sokół Ostróda | 32 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 24-64 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Rzeszów | 33 | 76 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 73-33 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 33 | 70 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 69-29 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Ruch Chorzów | 33 | 60 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 47-27 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Motor Lublin | 33 | 59 | 16 | 11 | 6 | 54-28 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Wigry Suwałki | 33 | 57 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 54-38 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Lech II Poznań | 33 | 51 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 39-43 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Radunia Stężyca | 33 | 50 | 15 | 5 | 13 | 57-51 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Olimpia Elbląg | 33 | 46 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 33-31 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Garbarnia Kraków | 33 | 45 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 44-39 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Pogoń Siedlce | 33 | 43 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 46-55 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Wisła Puławy | 33 | 41 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 53-54 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 33 | 40 | 11 | 7 | 15 | 50-53 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Znicz Pruszków | 33 | 39 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 38-44 | |
|
||||||||
14. | KKS Kalisz | 33 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 18 | 38-48 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Hutnik Kraków | 33 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 18 | 38-54 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 33 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 18 | 34-50 | |
|
||||||||
17. | GKS Bełchatów | 33 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 22 | 20-68 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Sokół Ostróda | 33 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 28-70 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stal Rzeszów | 34 | 77 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 75-35 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 34 | 73 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 72-31 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Ruch Chorzów | 34 | 63 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 48-27 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Wigry Suwałki | 34 | 60 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 58-38 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Motor Lublin | 34 | 59 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 54-31 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Radunia Stężyca | 34 | 53 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 60-51 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Lech II Poznań | 34 | 52 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 41-45 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Garbarnia Kraków | 34 | 48 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 51-43 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Olimpia Elbląg | 34 | 46 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 33-32 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Pogoń Siedlce | 34 | 46 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 47-55 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Wisła Puławy | 34 | 44 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 56-54 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 34 | 43 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 51-53 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Znicz Pruszków | 34 | 39 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 38-45 | |
|
||||||||
14. | KKS Kalisz | 34 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 19 | 40-51 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Hutnik Kraków | 34 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 19 | 38-55 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 34 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 34-54 | |
|
||||||||
17. | GKS Bełchatów | 34 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 20-71 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Sokół Ostróda | 34 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 32-77 | |
|