1. kolejka

Cracovia Cracovia Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 22.08.2020, godz 15:00:00 2:1 (0:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 23.08.2020, godz 17:30:00 4:2 (3:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 24.08.2020, godz 18:00:00 1:1 (1:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 21.08.2020, godz 18:00:00 2:1 (0:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 22.08.2020, godz 20:00:00 1:2 (0:1)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 22.08.2020, godz 17:30:00 2:0 (1:0)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 23.08.2020, godz 15:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 23.08.2020, godz 12:30:00 1:1 (0:0)

2. kolejka

Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 29.08.2020, godz 15:00:00 1:3 (1:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 29.08.2020, godz 20:00:00 1:2 (0:2)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 30.08.2020, godz 12:30:00 0:1 (0:0)
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie Cracovia Cracovia 30.08.2020, godz 15:00:00 2:2 (1:1)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 29.08.2020, godz 17:30:00 1:3 (1:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 28.08.2020, godz 18:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 28.08.2020, godz 18:30:00 0:2 (0:1)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 30.08.2020, godz 17:30:00 2:2 (0:1)

3. kolejka

Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 11.09.2020, godz 20:30:00 0:1 (0:1)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 12.09.2020, godz 20:00:00 3:3 (2:3)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 12.09.2020, godz 17:30:00 0:0
Cracovia Cracovia Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 12.09.2020, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 13.09.2020, godz 17:30:00 3:0 (1:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 11.09.2020, godz 18:00:00 2:2 (0:2)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 13.09.2020, godz 15:00:00 2:2 (1:1)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 14.09.2020, godz 18:00:00 2:1 (1:0)

4. kolejka

Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 19.09.2020, godz 17:30:00 1:0 (0:0)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 18.09.2020, godz 20:30:00 0:3 (0:2)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Cracovia Cracovia 20.09.2020, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 19.09.2020, godz 17:30:00 1:0 (0:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 19.09.2020, godz 15:00:00 4:2 (2:2)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 19.09.2020, godz 20:00:00 1:3 (0:2)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 21.09.2020, godz 18:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 18.09.2020, godz 18:00:00 1:4 (1:4)

5. kolejka

Cracovia Cracovia Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 26.09.2020, godz 15:00:00 2:2 (1:2)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 25.09.2020, godz 20:30:00 0:0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 26.09.2020, godz 20:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 16.12.2020, godz 20:30:00
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 26.09.2020, godz 17:30:00 4:0 (3:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 21.10.2020, godz 18:00:00 2:1 (0:0)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 28.09.2020, godz 18:00:00 3:2 (1:0)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 25.09.2020, godz 18:00:00 1:3 (0:1)

6. kolejka

Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 03.10.2020, godz 20:00:00 2:0 (2:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 04.10.2020, godz 17:30:00 1:4 (0:2)
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 03.10.2020, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 30.10.2020, godz 18:00:00
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 02.10.2020, godz 18:00:00 3:0 (1:0)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 28.10.2020, godz 18:00:00
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Cracovia Cracovia 02.10.2020, godz 20:30:00 3:1 (2:0)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 02.11.2020, godz 18:00:00

7. kolejka

Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 18.10.2020, godz 12:30:00 1:0 (0:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 18.10.2020, godz 17:30:00 2:1 (1:1)
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 19.10.2020, godz 18:00:00 1:2 (0:0)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 18.10.2020, godz 15:00:00 0:6 (0:3)
Cracovia Cracovia Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 17.10.2020, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 17.10.2020, godz 17:30:00 1:3 (1:2)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 17.10.2020, godz 20:00:00 2:1 (1:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 19.10.2020, godz 20:30:00 0:1 (0:1)

8. kolejka

Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 26.10.2020, godz 18:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 23.10.2020, godz 20:30:00 1:1 (1:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Cracovia Cracovia 25.10.2020, godz 17:30:00 1:1 (0:1)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 23.10.2020, godz 18:00:00 2:2 (0:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 24.10.2020, godz 20:00:00 0:0
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 25.10.2020, godz 15:00:00 2:1 (1:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 24.10.2020, godz 17:30:00 1:0 (0:0)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 24.10.2020, godz 15:00:00 3:0 (1:0)

9. kolejka

Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 07.11.2020, godz 20:00:00
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 08.11.2020, godz 15:00:00
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 06.11.2020, godz 18:00:00
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 06.11.2020, godz 20:30:00
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 07.11.2020, godz 15:00:00
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 08.11.2020, godz 12:30:00
Cracovia Cracovia Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 07.11.2020, godz 17:30:00
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 08.11.2020, godz 17:30:00

10. kolejka

Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 23.11.2020, godz 20:30:00
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 21.11.2020, godz 15:00:00
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 21.11.2020, godz 20:00:00
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 23.11.2020, godz 18:00:00
Cracovia Cracovia Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 22.11.2020, godz 17:30:00
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 22.11.2020, godz 15:00:00
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 21.11.2020, godz 17:30:00
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 22.11.2020, godz 12:30:00

11. kolejka

Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 28.11.2020
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 28.11.2020
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 28.11.2020
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 28.11.2020
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 28.11.2020
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 28.11.2020
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Cracovia Cracovia 28.11.2020
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 28.11.2020

12. kolejka

Cracovia Cracovia Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 05.12.2020
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 05.12.2020
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 05.12.2020
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 05.12.2020
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 05.12.2020
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 05.12.2020
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 05.12.2020
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 05.12.2020

13. kolejka

Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 12.12.2020
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 12.12.2020
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 12.12.2020
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 12.12.2020
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 12.12.2020
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 12.12.2020
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Cracovia Cracovia 12.12.2020
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 12.12.2020

14. kolejka

Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 19.12.2020
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 19.12.2020
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 19.12.2020
Cracovia Cracovia Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 19.12.2020
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 19.12.2020
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 19.12.2020
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 19.12.2020
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 19.12.2020

15. kolejka

Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 06.02.2021
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Cracovia Cracovia 06.02.2021
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 06.02.2021
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 06.02.2021
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 06.02.2020
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 06.02.2021
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 06.02.2021
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 06.02.2021

16. kolejka

Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 13.02.2021
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 13.02.2021
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 13.02.2021
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 13.02.2021
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 13.02.2021
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Cracovia Cracovia 13.02.2021
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 13.02.2021
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 13.02.2021

17. kolejka

Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 20.02.2021
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 20.02.2021
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 20.02.2021
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 20.02.2021
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 20.02.2021
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 20.02.2021
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 20.02.2021
Cracovia Cracovia Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 20.02.2021

18. kolejka

Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 27.02.2021
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 27.02.2021
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Cracovia Cracovia 27.02.2021
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 27.02.2021
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 27.02.2021
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 27.02.2021
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 27.02.2021
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 27.02.2021

19. kolejka

Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 06.03.2021
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 06.03.2021
Cracovia Cracovia Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 06.03.2021
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 06.03.2021
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 06.03.2021
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 06.03.2021
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 06.03.2021
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 06.03.2021

20. kolejka

Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 13.03.2021
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 13.03.2021
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 13.03.2021
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 13.03.2021
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 13.03.2021
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Cracovia Cracovia 13.03.2021
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 13.03.2021
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 13.03.2021

21. kolejka

Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 20.03.2021
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 20.03.2021
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 20.03.2021
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 20.03.2021
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 20.03.2021
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 20.03.2021
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 20.03.2021
Cracovia Cracovia Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 20.03.2021

22. kolejka

Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 03.04.2021
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 03.04.2021
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 03.04.2021
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 03.04.2021
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 03.04.2021
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 03.04.2021
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 03.04.2021
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Cracovia Cracovia 03.04.2021

23. kolejka

Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 10.04.2021

24. kolejka

Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 17.04.2021

25. kolejka

Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 21.04.2021

26. kolejka

Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 24.04.2021

27. kolejka

Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 01.05.2021

28. kolejka

Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 08.05.2021

29. kolejka

Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 12.05.2021

30. kolejka

Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 16.05.2021