1. kolejka

Cracovia Cracovia Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 22.08.2020, godz 15:00:00 2:1 (0:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 23.08.2020, godz 17:30:00 4:2 (3:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 24.08.2020, godz 18:00:00 1:1 (1:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 21.08.2020, godz 18:00:00 2:1 (0:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 22.08.2020, godz 20:00:00 1:2 (0:1)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 22.08.2020, godz 17:30:00 2:0 (1:0)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 23.08.2020, godz 15:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 23.08.2020, godz 12:30:00 1:1 (0:0)

2. kolejka

Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 29.08.2020, godz 20:00:00 1:2 (0:2)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 30.08.2020, godz 12:30:00 0:1 (0:0)
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie Cracovia Cracovia 30.08.2020, godz 15:00:00 2:2 (1:1)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 29.08.2020, godz 17:30:00 1:3 (1:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 28.08.2020, godz 18:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 28.08.2020, godz 18:30:00 0:2 (0:1)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 30.08.2020, godz 17:30:00 2:2 (0:1)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 29.08.2020, godz 15:00:00 1:3 (1:0)

3. kolejka

Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 11.09.2020, godz 20:30:00 0:1 (0:1)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 12.09.2020, godz 20:00:00 3:3 (2:3)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 12.09.2020, godz 17:30:00 0:0
Cracovia Cracovia Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 12.09.2020, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 13.09.2020, godz 17:30:00 3:0 (1:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 11.09.2020, godz 18:00:00 2:2 (0:2)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 13.09.2020, godz 15:00:00 2:2 (1:1)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 14.09.2020, godz 18:00:00 2:1 (1:0)

4. kolejka

Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 18.09.2020, godz 20:30:00 0:3 (0:2)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Cracovia Cracovia 20.09.2020, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 19.09.2020, godz 17:30:00 1:0 (0:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 19.09.2020, godz 15:00:00 4:2 (2:2)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 19.09.2020, godz 20:00:00 1:3 (0:2)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 21.09.2020, godz 18:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 18.09.2020, godz 18:00:00 1:4 (1:4)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 19.09.2020, godz 17:30:00 1:0 (0:0)

5. kolejka

Cracovia Cracovia Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 26.09.2020, godz 15:00:00 2:2 (1:2)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 25.09.2020, godz 20:30:00 0:0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 26.09.2020, godz 20:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 16.12.2020, godz 20:30:00 0:4 (0:3)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 26.09.2020, godz 17:30:00 4:0 (3:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 21.10.2020, godz 18:00:00 2:1 (0:0)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 28.09.2020, godz 18:00:00 3:2 (1:0)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 25.09.2020, godz 18:00:00 1:3 (0:1)

6. kolejka

Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 04.10.2020, godz 17:30:00 1:4 (0:2)
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 03.10.2020, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 30.10.2020, godz 18:00:00 3:0 (1:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 02.10.2020, godz 18:00:00 3:0 (1:0)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 28.10.2020, godz 18:00:00 1:3 (1:1)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Cracovia Cracovia 02.10.2020, godz 20:30:00 3:1 (2:0)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 02.11.2020, godz 18:00:00 0:3 (0:3)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 03.10.2020, godz 20:00:00 2:0 (2:0)

7. kolejka

Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 18.10.2020, godz 17:30:00 2:1 (1:1)
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 19.10.2020, godz 18:00:00 1:2 (0:0)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 18.10.2020, godz 15:00:00 0:6 (0:3)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 18.10.2020, godz 12:30:00 1:0 (0:0)
Cracovia Cracovia Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 17.10.2020, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 17.10.2020, godz 17:30:00 1:3 (1:2)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 17.10.2020, godz 20:00:00 2:1 (1:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 19.10.2020, godz 20:30:00 0:1 (0:1)

8. kolejka

Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 25.10.2020, godz 15:00:00 2:1 (1:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 24.10.2020, godz 17:30:00 1:0 (0:0)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 24.10.2020, godz 15:00:00 3:0 (1:0)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 26.10.2020, godz 18:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 23.10.2020, godz 20:30:00 1:1 (1:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Cracovia Cracovia 25.10.2020, godz 17:30:00 1:1 (0:1)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 23.10.2020, godz 18:00:00 2:2 (0:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 24.10.2020, godz 20:00:00 0:0

9. kolejka

Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 02.12.2020, godz 18:00:00 0:0
Cracovia Cracovia Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 07.11.2020, godz 17:30:00 3:1 (1:1)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 20.11.2020, godz 20:30:00 1:2 (0:1)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 20.11.2020, godz 18:00:00 3:2 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 08.11.2020, godz 15:00:00 2:1 (0:1)
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 16.11.2020, godz 20:30:00 2:1 (1:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 08.11.2020, godz 17:30:00 0:0
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 07.11.2020, godz 15:00:00 0:1 (0:0)

10. kolejka

Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 23.11.2020, godz 18:00:00 2:1 (0:1)
Cracovia Cracovia Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 22.11.2020, godz 17:30:00 0:1 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 23.11.2020, godz 20:30:00 5:2 (2:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 21.11.2020, godz 17:30:00 2:2 (2:1)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 22.11.2020, godz 12:30:00 3:3 (1:2)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 23.11.2020, godz 20:30:00 2:0 (2:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 09.11.2020, godz 18:00:00 1:1 (1:1)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 07.11.2020, godz 20:00:00 0:0

11. kolejka

Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 29.11.2020, godz 17:30:00 2:2 (1:1)
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 28.11.2020, godz 17:30:00 0:2 (0:1)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 28.11.2020, godz 20:00:00 1:2 (0:0)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Cracovia Cracovia 27.11.2020, godz 18:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 29.11.2020, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 28.11.2020, godz 15:00:00 3:1 (1:1)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 27.11.2020, godz 20:30:00 2:1 (1:1)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 30.11.2020, godz 18:00:00 0:1 (0:0)

12. kolejka

Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 05.12.2020, godz 17:30:00 1:0 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 05.12.2020, godz 15:00:00 4:3 (2:3)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 07.12.2020, godz 18:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Cracovia Cracovia Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 04.12.2020, godz 20:30:00 1:1 (0:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 06.12.2020, godz 17:30:00 4:0 (2:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 05.12.2020, godz 20:00:00 2:0 (0:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 06.12.2020, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (1:1)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 07.12.2020, godz 20:30:00 0:1 (0:0)

13. kolejka

Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 13.12.2020, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (1:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Cracovia Cracovia 12.12.2020, godz 17:30:00 0:2 (0:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 11.12.2020, godz 20:30:00 2:1 (0:1)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 14.12.2020, godz 18:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 11.12.2020, godz 18:00:00 0:5 (0:2)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 13.12.2020, godz 17:30:00 3:2 (1:0)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 12.12.2020, godz 20:00:00 1:2 (1:0)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 12.12.2020, godz 15:00:00 1:2 (0:2)

14. kolejka

Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 18.12.2020, godz 20:30:00 2:3 (2:2)
Cracovia Cracovia Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 19.12.2020, godz 17:30:00 0:3 (0:1)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 17.12.2020, godz 18:00:00 2:1 (1:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 20.12.2020, godz 17:30:00 1:0 (0:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 19.12.2020, godz 20:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 20.12.2020, godz 15:00:00 0:0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 19.12.2020, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 18.12.2020, godz 18:00:00 4:1 (3:0)

15. kolejka

Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Cracovia Cracovia 30.01.2021, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 30.01.2021, godz 20:00:00 1:1 (1:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 29.01.2021, godz 18:00:00 0:2 (0:2)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 30.01.2020, godz 20:00:00 0:2 (0:1)
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 31.01.2021, godz 17:30:00 1:0 (0:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 29.01.2021, godz 20:30:00 0:1 (0:0)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 01.02.2021, godz 18:00:00 0:0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 31.01.2021, godz 15:00:00 3:4 (3:2)

16. kolejka

Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 05.02.2021, godz 18:00:00 1:1 (1:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 06.02.2021, godz 20:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 06.02.2021, godz 15:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 07.02.2021, godz 15:00:00 2:1 (0:1)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Cracovia Cracovia 06.02.2021, godz 17:30:00 1:0 (1:0)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 04.03.2021, godz 20:30:00 2:2 (0:1)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 07.02.2021, godz 17:30:00 2:0 (0:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 05.02.2021, godz 20:30:00 0:0

17. kolejka

Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 13.02.2021, godz 17:30:00 0:0
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 13.02.2021, godz 20:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 14.02.2021, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 12.02.2021, godz 20:30:00 1:1 (1:1)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 15.02.2021, godz 18:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Cracovia Cracovia Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 13.02.2021, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (1:1)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 15.02.2021, godz 20:30:00 2:1 (0:1)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 14.02.2021, godz 17:30:00 1:1 (1:1)

18. kolejka

Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Cracovia Cracovia 19.02.2021, godz 18:00:00 0:0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 19.02.2021, godz 20:30:00 2:1 (2:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 21.02.2021, godz 15:00:00 1:2 (1:1)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 21.02.2021, godz 17:30:00 1:0 (0:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 20.02.2021, godz 20:00:00 2:0 (2:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 20.02.2021, godz 15:00:00 5:2 (3:2)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 22.02.2021, godz 18:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 20.02.2021, godz 17:30:00 1:1 (1:0)

19. kolejka

Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 26.02.2021, godz 20:30:00 1:2 (0:0)
Cracovia Cracovia Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 28.02.2021, godz 15:00:00 2:4 (1:2)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 27.02.2021, godz 20:00:00 1:2 (1:1)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 27.02.2021, godz 17:30:00 0:1 (0:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 26.02.2021, godz 18:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 27.02.2021, godz 15:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 28.02.2021, godz 12:30:00 1:3 (0:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 28.02.2021, godz 17:30:00 2:1 (2:1)

20. kolejka

Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 06.03.2021, godz 17:30:00 3:0 (0:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 07.03.2021, godz 12:30:00 2:1 (0:1)
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 06.03.2021, godz 15:00:00 2:2 (1:1)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 07.03.2021, godz 15:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Cracovia Cracovia 06.03.2021, godz 20:00:00 0:0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 05.03.2021, godz 20:30:00 0:0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 07.03.2021, godz 17:30:00 0:1 (0:0)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 08.03.2021, godz 18:00:00 2:0 (1:0)

21. kolejka

Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 14.03.2021, godz 17:30:00 0:0
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 13.03.2021, godz 17:30:00 2:0 (0:0)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 15.03.2021, godz 18:00:00 2:1 (0:1)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 13.03.2021, godz 15:00:00 2:2 (0:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 13.03.2021, godz 20:00:00 3:2 (2:1)
Cracovia Cracovia Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 12.03.2021, godz 18:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 14.03.2021, godz 15:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 12.03.2021, godz 20:30:00 0:1 (0:0)

22. kolejka

Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 21.03.2021, godz 15:00:00 3:1 (0:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 20.03.2021, godz 15:00:00 0:0
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 21.03.2021, godz 12:30:00 2:0 (0:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 21.03.2021, godz 17:30:00 0:4 (0:3)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 20.03.2021, godz 20:00:00 2:3 (2:1)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Cracovia Cracovia 19.03.2021, godz 18:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 19.03.2021, godz 20:30:00 1:0 (0:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 20.03.2021, godz 17:30:00 0:0

23. kolejka

Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 05.04.2021, godz 17:30:00 0:1 (0:1)
Cracovia Cracovia Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 03.04.2021, godz 20:00:00 2:1 (1:1)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 05.04.2021, godz 20:00:00 3:1 (2:1)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 03.04.2021, godz 17:30:00 4:2 (4:1)
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 05.04.2021, godz 15:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 05.05.2021, godz 19:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 03.04.2021, godz 12:30:00 0:1 (0:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 05.04.2021, godz 12:30:00 1:2 (0:1)

24. kolejka

Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Cracovia Cracovia 09.04.2021, godz 18:00:00 2:1 (2:1)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 11.04.2021, godz 17:30:00 0:0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 12.04.2021, godz 18:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 10.04.2021, godz 15:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 09.04.2021, godz 20:30:00 1:2 (1:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 11.04.2021, godz 15:00:00 2:1 (0:1)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 10.04.2021, godz 17:30:00 0:0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 10.04.2021, godz 20:00:00 1:1 (1:1)

25. kolejka

Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 16.04.2021, godz 18:00:00 0:2 (0:1)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 17.04.2021, godz 17:30:00 3:1 (2:0)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 18.04.2021, godz 12:30:00 0:2 (0:1)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 18.04.2021, godz 15:00:00 2:2 (0:1)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 17.04.2021, godz 20:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 16.04.2021, godz 20:30:00 1:1 (1:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 17.04.2021, godz 15:00:00 2:2 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Cracovia Cracovia 18.04.2021, godz 17:30:00 0:0

26. kolejka

Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 21.04.2021, godz 18:00:00 4:1 (1:1)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 20.04.2021, godz 18:00:00 0:2 (0:1)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 20.04.2021, godz 20:30:00 4:3 (1:1)
Cracovia Cracovia Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 21.04.2021, godz 20:30:00 1:0 (1:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 21.04.2021, godz 18:00:00 3:3 (2:1)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 20.04.2021, godz 20:30:00 3:0 (0:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 21.04.2021, godz 20:30:00 0:1 (0:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 20.04.2021, godz 18:00:00 1:0 (1:0)

27. kolejka

Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 23.04.2021, godz 18:00:00 2:0 (0:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 24.04.2021, godz 15:00:00 0:2 (0:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 25.04.2021, godz 17:30:00 0:1 (0:0)
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 23.04.2021, godz 20:30:00 1:0 (0:0)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 25.04.2021, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Cracovia Cracovia 24.04.2021, godz 20:00:00 0:0
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 24.04.2021, godz 17:30:00 2:2 (2:1)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 25.04.2021, godz 12:30:00 2:0 (1:0)

28. kolejka

Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 01.05.2021, godz 17:30:00 1:1 (0:0)
Cracovia Cracovia Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 03.05.2021, godz 17:30:00 1:0 (1:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 28.04.2021, godz 19:00:00 0:0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 01.05.2021, godz 20:00:00 1:2 (0:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 01.05.2021, godz 15:00:00 0:0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 03.05.2021, godz 15:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 30.04.2021, godz 18:00:00 1:3 (0:1)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 30.04.2021, godz 20:30:00 0:0

29. kolejka

Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 07.05.2021, godz 18:00:00 3:1 (1:1)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Cracovia Cracovia 08.05.2021, godz 17:30:00 1:1 (0:1)
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 08.05.2021, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (1:1)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 10.05.2021, godz 18:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 09.05.2021, godz 17:30:00 0:0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 08.05.2021, godz 20:00:00 1:2 (0:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 07.05.2021, godz 20:30:00 1:1 (0:1)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 09.05.2021, godz 15:00:00 2:3 (1:0)

30. kolejka

Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 16.05.2021, godz 17:30:00 1:1 (1:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 16.05.2021, godz 17:30:00 1:0 (1:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 16.05.2021, godz 17:30:00 2:3 (1:3)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 16.05.2021, godz 17:30:00 1:3 (0:1)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 16.05.2021, godz 17:30:00 4:0 (2:0)
Cracovia Cracovia Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 16.05.2021, godz 17:30:00 0:1 (0:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 16.05.2021, godz 17:30:00 1:1 (1:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 16.05.2021, godz 17:30:00 2:1 (1:0)