1. kolejka |
|
Gwarek Zabrze |
|
Śląsk Wrocław U19 |
16.08.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
0:6
(:)
|
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Arka Gdynia |
15.08.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
5:0
(:)
|
|
Cracovia |
|
Lech Poznań |
15.08.2020, godz 12:30:00 |
1:1
(:)
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Korona Kielce |
16.08.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
2:1
(:)
|
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
15.08.2020, godz 10:00:00 |
0:0
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
|
Wisła Kraków |
15.08.2020, godz 11:00:00 |
3:6
(:)
|
|
Escola Varsovia |
|
Hutnik Kraków |
15.08.2020, godz 11:00:00 |
3:1
(:)
|
|
Legia Warszawa |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
15.08.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
4:1
(:)
|
2. kolejka |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
|
Śląsk Wrocław U19 |
23.08.2020, godz 12:15:00 |
0:1
(:)
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
Gwarek Zabrze |
23.08.2020, godz 11:00:00 |
1:2
(:)
|
|
Lech Poznań |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
23.08.2020, godz 11:00:00 |
2:2
(:)
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
Cracovia |
22.08.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
4:3
(:)
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
02.09.2020, godz 11:00:00 |
1:0
(:)
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
22.08.2020, godz 15:00:00 |
3:1
(:)
|
|
Hutnik Kraków |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
23.08.2020, godz 13:00:00 |
2:1
(:)
|
|
Legia Warszawa |
|
Escola Varsovia |
22.08.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
3:0
(:)
|
3. kolejka |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Wisła Kraków |
30.08.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
0:3
(:)
|
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Korona Kielce |
29.08.2020, godz 12:15:00 |
2:4
(:)
|
|
Gwarek Zabrze |
|
Lech Poznań |
30.08.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
1:2
(:)
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
|
Legia Warszawa |
09.09.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
2:1
(:)
|
|
Cracovia |
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
09.09.2020, godz 10:00:00 |
3:0
(:)
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław U19 |
|
Arka Gdynia |
29.08.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
3:0
(:)
|
|
Escola Varsovia |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
29.08.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
1:3
(:)
|
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
Hutnik Kraków |
29.08.2020, godz 16:00:00 |
7:0
(:)
|
4. kolejka |
|
Legia Warszawa |
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
05.09.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
1:2
(:)
|
|
Escola Varsovia |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
06.09.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
2:2
(:)
|
|
Górnik Zabrze |
|
Arka Gdynia |
05.09.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
1:0
(:)
|
|
Lech Poznań |
|
Śląsk Wrocław U19 |
06.09.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
0:1
(:)
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
Gwarek Zabrze |
05.09.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
2:2
(:)
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
23.09.2020, godz 10:00:00 |
3:2
(:)
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
Cracovia |
05.09.2020, godz 11:15:00 |
0:1
(:)
|
|
Hutnik Kraków |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
05.09.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
1:0
(:)
|
5. kolejka |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
12.09.2020, godz 11:00:00 |
3:2
(:)
|
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
Escola Varsovia |
12.09.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
1:0
(:)
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Legia Warszawa |
13.09.2020, godz 16:15:00 |
1:3
(:)
|
|
Cracovia |
|
Hutnik Kraków |
12.09.2020, godz 15:00:00 |
2:1
(:)
|
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Wisła Kraków |
30.09.2020, godz 11:00:00 |
4:2
(:)
|
|
Gwarek Zabrze |
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
13.09.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
1:2
(:)
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław U19 |
|
Korona Kielce |
12.09.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
2:1
(:)
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
Lech Poznań |
23.09.2020, godz 10:30:00 |
5:0
(:)
|
6. kolejka |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
|
Lech Poznań |
20.09.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
2:0
(:)
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
Arka Gdynia |
19.09.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
1:2
(:)
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
Śląsk Wrocław U19 |
20.09.2020, godz 12:15:00 |
3:0
(:)
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
Gwarek Zabrze |
19.09.2020, godz 15:00:00 |
2:1
(:)
|
|
Hutnik Kraków |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
20.09.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
0:4
(:)
|
|
Legia Warszawa |
|
Cracovia |
19.09.2020, godz 11:00:00 |
4:1
(:)
|
|
Escola Varsovia |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
20.09.2020, godz 12:15:00 |
2:1
(:)
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
19.09.2020, godz 11:00:00 |
4:2
(:)
|
7. kolejka |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Legia Warszawa |
27.09.2020, godz 13:00:00 |
1:4
(:)
|
|
Gwarek Zabrze |
|
Hutnik Kraków |
27.09.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
2:1
(:)
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
26.09.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
1:5
(:)
|
|
Lech Poznań |
|
Korona Kielce |
27.09.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
3:2
(:)
|
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
26.09.2020, godz 11:15:00 |
0:3
(:)
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław U19 |
|
Wisła Kraków |
26.09.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
2:3
(:)
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
14.10.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
3:1
(:)
|
|
Cracovia |
|
Escola Varsovia |
27.09.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
3:0
(:)
|
8. kolejka |
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
Lech Poznań |
04.10.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
2:2
(:)
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
Arka Gdynia |
03.10.2020, godz 11:15:00 |
5:2
(:)
|
|
Legia Warszawa |
|
Gwarek Zabrze |
03.10.2020, godz 11:00:00 |
0:0
|
|
Escola Varsovia |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
04.10.2020, godz 12:15:00 |
1:1
(:)
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
|
Cracovia |
21.10.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
2:0
(:)
|
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
03.10.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
2:1
(:)
|
|
Hutnik Kraków |
|
Śląsk Wrocław U19 |
03.10.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
1:3
(:)
|
|
Górnik Zabrze |
|
Korona Kielce |
27.10.2020, godz 14:00:00 |
1:0
(:)
|
9. kolejka |
|
Śląsk Wrocław U19 |
|
Legia Warszawa |
21.10.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
5:1
(:)
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
Hutnik Kraków |
10.10.2020, godz 11:00:00 |
7:1
(:)
|
|
Lech Poznań |
|
Wisła Kraków |
11.10.2020, godz 12:15:00 |
1:0
(:)
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
21.10.2020, godz 11:15:00 |
2:0
(:)
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
21.10.2020, godz 11:00:00 |
1:2
(:)
|
|
Cracovia |
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
11.10.2020, godz 11:00:00 |
3:1
(:)
|
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
11.10.2020, godz 10:30:00 |
0:1
(:)
|
|
Gwarek Zabrze |
|
Escola Varsovia |
11.10.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
0:0
|
10. kolejka |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Cracovia |
18.10.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
3:3
(:)
|
|
Górnik Zabrze |
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
18.10.2020, godz 15:00:00 |
1:2
(:)
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
Korona Kielce |
17.10.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
2:1
(:)
|
|
Hutnik Kraków |
|
Lech Poznań |
04.11.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
0:1
(:)
|
|
Legia Warszawa |
|
Arka Gdynia |
04.11.2020, godz 14:00:00 |
2:2
(:)
|
|
Escola Varsovia |
|
Śląsk Wrocław U19 |
17.10.2020, godz 18:00:00 |
1:2
(:)
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
|
Gwarek Zabrze |
17.10.2020, godz 11:00:00 |
1:0
(:)
|
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
04.11.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
1:1
(:)
|
11. kolejka |
|
Cracovia |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
24.10.2020, godz 12:30:00 |
1:1
(:)
|
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
24.10.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
4:5
(:)
|
|
Gwarek Zabrze |
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
25.10.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
2:1
(:)
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław U19 |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
24.10.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
0:5
(:)
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
Escola Varsovia |
18.11.2020, godz 14:00:00 |
3:1
(:)
|
|
Lech Poznań |
|
Legia Warszawa |
18.11.2020, godz 11:15:00 |
1:0
(:)
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
Hutnik Kraków |
25.10.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
1:1
(:)
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
Wisła Kraków |
04.11.2020, godz 12:15:00 |
2:0
(:)
|
12. kolejka |
|
Hutnik Kraków |
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
31.10.2020, godz 11:00:00 |
0:3
(:)
|
|
Legia Warszawa |
|
Korona Kielce |
31.10.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
4:0
(:)
|
|
Escola Varsovia |
|
Lech Poznań |
11.11.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
2:1
(:)
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
|
Arka Gdynia |
31.10.2020, godz 11:00:00 |
3:4
(:)
|
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
Śląsk Wrocław U19 |
28.10.2020, godz 13:15:00 |
2:4
(:)
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Gwarek Zabrze |
29.10.2020, godz 11:00:00 |
8:2
(:)
|
|
Cracovia |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
31.10.2020, godz 12:30:00 |
1:0
(:)
|
|
Górnik Zabrze |
|
Wisła Kraków |
31.10.2020, godz 11:00:00 |
2:3
(:)
|
13. kolejka |
|
Lech Poznań |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
08.11.2020, godz 12:15:00 |
7:0
(:)
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
Escola Varsovia |
08.11.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
1:2
(:)
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
Legia Warszawa |
08.11.2020, godz 11:00:00 |
1:1
(:)
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
Hutnik Kraków |
07.11.2020, godz 11:00:00 |
1:0
(:)
|
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
08.11.2020, godz 15:00:00 |
2:3
(:)
|
|
Gwarek Zabrze |
|
Cracovia |
18.11.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
3:2
(:)
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław U19 |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
07.11.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
2:1
(:)
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
07.11.2020, godz 13:00:00 |
1:3
(:)
|
14. kolejka |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Gwarek Zabrze |
15.11.2020, godz 11:00:00 |
3:0
(:)
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław U19 |
|
Cracovia |
15.11.2020, godz 11:15:00 |
0:0
|
|
Górnik Zabrze |
|
Hutnik Kraków |
15.11.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
4:0
(:)
|
|
Legia Warszawa |
|
Wisła Kraków |
14.11.2020, godz 11:00:00 |
2:2
(:)
|
|
Escola Varsovia |
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
14.11.2020, godz 18:00:00 |
5:0
(:)
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
|
Korona Kielce |
14.11.2020, godz 11:00:00 |
10:1
(:)
|
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
Lech Poznań |
14.11.2020, godz 11:30:00 |
2:1
(:)
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Arka Gdynia |
15.11.2020, godz 11:00:00 |
0:2
(:)
|
15. kolejka |
|
Gwarek Zabrze |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
21.11.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
2:2
(:)
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław U19 |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
12.12.2020, godz 12:30:00 |
3:4
(:)
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
Cracovia |
22.11.2020, godz 11:00:00 |
1:3
(:)
|
|
Lech Poznań |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
22.11.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
1:1
(:)
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
22.11.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
2:1
(:)
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
22.11.2020, godz 12:15:00 |
0:0
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
Escola Varsovia |
21.11.2020, godz 12:15:00 |
2:0
(:)
|
|
Hutnik Kraków |
|
Legia Warszawa |
21.11.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
1:3
(:)
|
16. kolejka |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
|
Legia Warszawa |
29.11.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
4:2
(:)
|
|
Hutnik Kraków |
|
Escola Varsovia |
28.11.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
2:8
(:)
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
29.11.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
0:2
(:)
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
28.11.2020, godz 13:00:00 |
3:2
(:)
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
29.11.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
2:2
(:)
|
|
Lech Poznań |
|
Cracovia |
29.11.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
3:1
(:)
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
10.03.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
2:1
(:)
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław U19 |
|
Gwarek Zabrze |
29.11.2020, godz 12:15:00 |
1:1
(:)
|
17. kolejka |
|
Cracovia |
|
Korona Kielce |
05.12.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
2:0
(:)
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
05.12.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
1:1
(:)
|
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
Wisła Kraków |
06.12.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
0:3
(:)
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
|
Hutnik Kraków |
05.12.2020, godz 15:00:00 |
5:1
(:)
|
|
Escola Varsovia |
|
Legia Warszawa |
05.12.2020, godz 12:15:00 |
0:2
(:)
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław U19 |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
05.12.2020, godz 12:00:00 |
0:3
(:)
|
|
Gwarek Zabrze |
|
Arka Gdynia |
05.12.2020, godz 11:00:00 |
2:5
(:)
|
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Lech Poznań |
06.12.2020, godz 11:00:00 |
1:0
(:)
|
18. kolejka |
|
Lech Poznań |
|
Gwarek Zabrze |
07.03.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
0:1
(:)
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
Śląsk Wrocław U19 |
05.03.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
2:1
(:)
|
|
Górnik Zabrze |
|
Escola Varsovia |
07.03.2021, godz 11:00:00 |
0:2
(:)
|
|
Legia Warszawa |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
06.03.2021, godz 11:15:00 |
1:3
(:)
|
|
Hutnik Kraków |
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
06.03.2021, godz 13:00:00 |
0:3
(:)
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
06.03.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
2:1
(:)
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
Cracovia |
06.03.2021, godz 15:30:00 |
3:0
(:)
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
07.03.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
0:1
(:)
|
19. kolejka |
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
14.03.2021, godz 11:00:00 |
0:0
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław U19 |
|
Lech Poznań |
13.03.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
4:0
(:)
|
|
Gwarek Zabrze |
|
Korona Kielce |
14.03.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
1:0
(:)
|
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
14.03.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
0:3
(:)
|
|
Cracovia |
|
Wisła Kraków |
13.03.2021, godz 11:15:00 |
2:5
(:)
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Hutnik Kraków |
14.03.2021, godz 11:00:00 |
3:2
(:)
|
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
Legia Warszawa |
13.03.2021, godz 15:00:00 |
1:2
(:)
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
|
Escola Varsovia |
13.03.2021, godz 11:00:00 |
2:4
(:)
|
20. kolejka |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
21.03.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
1:3
(:)
|
|
Escola Varsovia |
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
20.03.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
2:1
(:)
|
|
Legia Warszawa |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
20.03.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
2:2
(:)
|
|
Hutnik Kraków |
|
Cracovia |
20.03.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
3:5
(:)
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
20.03.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
4:2
(:)
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
Gwarek Zabrze |
20.03.2021, godz 15:30:00 |
4:1
(:)
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
Śląsk Wrocław U19 |
21.03.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
0:0
|
|
Lech Poznań |
|
Arka Gdynia |
20.03.2021, godz 15:00:00 |
1:3
(:)
|
21. kolejka |
|
Gwarek Zabrze |
|
Wisła Kraków |
19.05.2021, godz 11:00:00 |
2:5
(:)
|
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Hutnik Kraków |
19.05.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
11:0
(:)
|
|
Cracovia |
|
Legia Warszawa |
19.05.2021, godz 13:00:00 |
3:3
(:)
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Escola Varsovia |
19.05.2021, godz 15:00:00 |
2:2
(:)
|
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
19.05.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
2:1
(:)
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław U19 |
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
19.05.2021, godz 12:15:00 |
4:1
(:)
|
|
Lech Poznań |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
19.05.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
5:0
(:)
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
Korona Kielce |
19.05.2021, godz 11:00:00 |
2:2
(:)
|
22. kolejka |
|
Legia Warszawa |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
23.05.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
3:3
(:)
|
|
Hutnik Kraków |
|
Gwarek Zabrze |
22.05.2021, godz 14:30:00 |
0:2
(:)
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
Arka Gdynia |
23.05.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
3:2
(:)
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
Lech Poznań |
23.05.2021, godz 12:15:00 |
2:4
(:)
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
Śląsk Wrocław U19 |
22.05.2021, godz 11:00:00 |
1:3
(:)
|
|
Górnik Zabrze |
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
23.05.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
2:0
(:)
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
22.05.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
3:1
(:)
|
|
Escola Varsovia |
|
Cracovia |
23.05.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
2:2
(:)
|
23. kolejka |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
29.05.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
2:2
(:)
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
30.05.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
0:1
(:)
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław U19 |
|
Hutnik Kraków |
30.05.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
2:1
(:)
|
|
Lech Poznań |
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
30.05.2021, godz 13:00:00 |
0:0
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
Wisła Kraków |
30.05.2021, godz 11:15:00 |
4:4
(:)
|
|
Gwarek Zabrze |
|
Legia Warszawa |
29.05.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
2:2
(:)
|
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Escola Varsovia |
30.05.2021, godz 13:30:00 |
4:1
(:)
|
|
Cracovia |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
29.05.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
0:4
(:)
|
24. kolejka |
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
Lech Poznań |
21.04.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
2:1
(:)
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
Korona Kielce |
19.04.2021, godz 11:00:00 |
3:3
(:)
|
|
Legia Warszawa |
|
Śląsk Wrocław U19 |
05.06.2021, godz 11:15:00 |
2:6
(:)
|
|
Górnik Zabrze |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
06.06.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
2:0
(:)
|
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
Cracovia |
05.06.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
1:1
(:)
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
04.06.2021, godz 11:00:00 |
3:2
(:)
|
|
Escola Varsovia |
|
Gwarek Zabrze |
06.06.2021, godz 12:30:00 |
1:6
(:)
|
|
Hutnik Kraków |
|
Arka Gdynia |
21.06.2021, godz 16:15:00 |
3:2
(:)
|
25. kolejka |
|
Korona Kielce |
|
Wisła Kraków |
25.04.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
3:1
(:)
|
|
Lech Poznań |
|
Hutnik Kraków |
24.04.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
0:1
(:)
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
Legia Warszawa |
25.04.2021, godz 17:00:00 |
2:4
(:)
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław U19 |
|
Escola Varsovia |
24.04.2021, godz 12:15:00 |
0:2
(:)
|
|
Gwarek Zabrze |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
25.04.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
0:1
(:)
|
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
25.04.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
0:0
|
|
Cracovia |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
24.04.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
0:2
(:)
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
25.04.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
5:1
(:)
|
26. kolejka |
|
Legia Warszawa |
|
Lech Poznań |
30.04.2021, godz 15:15:00 |
2:2
(:)
|
|
Hutnik Kraków |
|
Korona Kielce |
01.05.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
1:5
(:)
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
01.05.2021, godz 11:00:00 |
2:2
(:)
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
|
Śląsk Wrocław U19 |
30.04.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
2:2
(:)
|
|
Górnik Zabrze |
|
Cracovia |
02.05.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
3:1
(:)
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
01.05.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
2:3
(:)
|
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
Gwarek Zabrze |
01.05.2021, godz 17:15:00 |
1:0
(:)
|
|
Escola Varsovia |
|
Arka Gdynia |
01.05.2021, godz 13:30:00 |
2:1
(:)
|
27. kolejka |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Cracovia |
09.05.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
0:0
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
08.05.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
1:5
(:)
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
Hutnik Kraków |
08.05.2021, godz 16:00:00 |
4:1
(:)
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
Legia Warszawa |
09.05.2021, godz 16:00:00 |
1:2
(:)
|
|
Lech Poznań |
|
Escola Varsovia |
09.05.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
2:1
(:)
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
09.05.2021, godz 11:15:00 |
0:2
(:)
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław U19 |
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
09.05.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
0:2
(:)
|
|
Gwarek Zabrze |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
09.05.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
3:2
(:)
|
28. kolejka |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
15.05.2021, godz 12:15:00 |
0:1
(:)
|
|
Cracovia |
|
Gwarek Zabrze |
15.05.2021, godz 15:30:00 |
4:0
(:)
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Śląsk Wrocław U19 |
15.05.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
1:2
(:)
|
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
Arka Gdynia |
15.05.2021, godz 16:00:00 |
0:0
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
|
Lech Poznań |
15.05.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
0:0
|
|
Escola Varsovia |
|
Korona Kielce |
16.05.2021, godz 13:45:00 |
2:2
(:)
|
|
Legia Warszawa |
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
16.05.2021, godz 11:00:00 |
2:2
(:)
|
|
Hutnik Kraków |
|
Wisła Kraków |
15.05.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
0:5
(:)
|
29. kolejka |
|
Cracovia |
|
Śląsk Wrocław U19 |
12.06.2021, godz 13:00:00 |
1:2
(:)
|
|
Hutnik Kraków |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
12.06.2021, godz 11:30:00 |
1:0
(:)
|
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
Legia Warszawa |
11.06.2021, godz 12:15:00 |
4:1
(:)
|
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
Escola Varsovia |
13.06.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
4:0
(:)
|
|
Korona Kielce |
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
13.06.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
1:2
(:)
|
|
Lech Poznań |
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
13.06.2021, godz 17:00:00 |
3:1
(:)
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
6:2
(:)
|
|
Gwarek Zabrze |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
12.06.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
5:2
(:)
|
30. kolejka |
|
Cracovia |
|
Arka Gdynia |
19.06.2021, godz 13:00:00 |
0:0
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Lech Poznań |
17.06.2021, godz 11:00:00 |
1:4
(:)
|
|
UKS SMS Łódź |
|
Korona Kielce |
20.06.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
2:1
(:)
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin |
|
Zagłębie Lubin |
19.06.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
2:0
(:)
|
|
Escola Varsovia |
|
Wisła Kraków |
|
0:1
(:)
|
|
Legia Warszawa |
|
Hutnik Kraków |
19.06.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
4:0
(:)
|
|
Górnik Zabrze |
|
Gwarek Zabrze |
20.06.2021, godz 12:00:00 |
0:2
(:)
|
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Śląsk Wrocław U19 |
19.06.2021, godz 11:00:00 |
1:2
(:)
|