1. kolejka

Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 02.08.2021, godz 18:00:00 0:4 (0:1)
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 31.07.2021, godz 18:00:00 0:2 (0:1)
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 31.07.2021, godz 19:00:00 5:1 (1:0)
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań 31.07.2021, godz 17:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 31.07.2021, godz 18:00:00 2:1 (2:1)
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 31.07.2021, godz 17:00:00 1:4 (0:2)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 30.07.2021, godz 19:20:00 1:1 (1:0)
Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków 01.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 1:1 (0:1)
KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 31.07.2021, godz 18:00:00 2:2 (0:1)

2. kolejka

GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 07.08.2021, godz 17:00:00 3:2 (1:1)
Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy 07.08.2021, godz 17:00:00 4:1 (2:0)
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca 07.08.2021, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 07.08.2021, godz 17:00:00 1:3 (1:0)
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda 08.08.2021, godz 19:30:00 4:0 (2:0)
KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 07.08.2021, godz 18:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków 07.08.2021, godz 19:45:00 1:0 (0:0)
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław 08.08.2021, godz 17:00:00 0:3 (0:1)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 08.08.2021, godz 20:00:00 1:2 (0:1)

3. kolejka

Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań 13.08.2021, godz 19:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 14.08.2021, godz 13:20:00 4:0 (3:0)
Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 14.08.2021, godz 17:00:00 1:3 (1:0)
Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 15.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 2:2 (1:1)
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 13.08.2021, godz 19:47:00 1:0 (1:0)
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz 14.08.2021, godz 17:00:00 0:2 (0:2)
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 14.08.2021, godz 19:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 15.08.2021, godz 15:00:00 2:1 (2:1)
Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 14.08.2021, godz 18:00:00 2:2 (1:0)

4. kolejka

KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 18.08.2021, godz 18:00:00 0:2 (0:0)
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda 18.08.2021, godz 18:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 18.08.2021, godz 19:00:00 2:1 (0:0)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków 18.08.2021, godz 17:15:00 3:0 (0:0)
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław 18.08.2021, godz 17:00:00 1:1 (0:1)
Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 18.08.2021, godz 16:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 18.08.2021, godz 17:00:00 1:2 (1:1)
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy 18.08.2021, godz 17:00:00 0:2 (0:0)
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca 18.08.2021, godz 19:30:00 5:1 (4:1)

5. kolejka

Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 22.08.2021, godz 17:00:00 4:2 (1:1)
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 21.08.2021, godz 17:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 22.08.2021, godz 19:00:00 2:1 (1:1)
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz 22.08.2021, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 22.08.2021, godz 17:00:00 1:2 (1:0)
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 22.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 21.08.2021, godz 18:00:00 0:0
Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań 22.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 2:0 (0:0)
Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 21.08.2021, godz 17:00:00 0:1 (0:1)

6. kolejka

Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 30.08.2021, godz 18:15:00 0:0
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 28.08.2021, godz 16:00:00 2:0 (0:0)
Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków 29.08.2021, godz 16:00:00 2:0 (0:0)
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław 28.08.2021, godz 17:00:00 6:1 (1:1)
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 28.08.2021, godz 17:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 28.08.2021, godz 19:30:00 1:2 (1:0)
KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy 28.08.2021, godz 18:00:00 3:1 (1:0)
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca 27.08.2021, godz 19:47:00 3:2 (2:1)
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 28.08.2021, godz 16:00:00 0:3 (0:2)

7. kolejka

Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda 05.09.2021, godz 15:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 04.09.2021, godz 17:00:00 0:0
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz 04.09.2021, godz 16:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 03.09.2021, godz 20:00:00 2:1 (1:1)
Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 04.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 2:2 (0:1)
Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 15.09.2021, godz 16:00:00 1:1 (1:0)
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań 15.09.2021, godz 16:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 04.09.2021, godz 17:00:00 4:0 (1:0)
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 04.09.2021, godz 19:00:00 0:0

8. kolejka

Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 10.09.2021, godz 16:00:00 2:2 (1:1)
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków 11.09.2021, godz 16:30:00 2:1 (0:1)
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław 11.09.2021, godz 17:00:00 2:1 (1:0)
KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 11.09.2021, godz 18:00:00 1:2 (0:1)
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 11.09.2021, godz 16:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy 11.09.2021, godz 16:00:00 0:4 (0:1)
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca 12.09.2021, godz 12:20:00 1:0 (1:0)
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 11.09.2021, godz 19:00:00 2:1 (0:0)
Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 11.09.2021, godz 13:00:00 0:3 (0:1)

9. kolejka

Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 19.09.2021, godz 16:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 19.09.2021, godz 14:00:00 1:2 (1:2)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 18.09.2021, godz 17:00:00 3:0 (1:0)
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań 18.09.2021, godz 12:30:00 0:1 (0:0)
Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 18.09.2021, godz 16:00:00 3:1 (1:0)
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 19.09.2021, godz 15:00:00 3:0 (1:0)
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda 18.09.2021, godz 16:00:00 3:2 (2:0)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 18.09.2021, godz 18:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz 17.09.2021, godz 14:30:00 2:0 (0:0)

10. kolejka

Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 25.09.2021, godz 16:00:00 1:3 (0:1)
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 26.09.2021, godz 19:00:00 3:1 (2:0)
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy 26.09.2021, godz 15:00:00 2:2 (2:0)
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań 26.09.2021, godz 18:15:00 1:2 (1:0)
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 24.09.2021, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 25.09.2021, godz 13:00:00 1:1 (1:0)
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 26.09.2021, godz 16:00:00 3:0 (2:0)
KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków 25.09.2021, godz 18:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław 26.09.2021, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (1:0)

11. kolejka

GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 02.10.2021 0:0
Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 03.10.2021, godz 13:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 02.10.2021, godz 16:00:00 2:3 (0:1)
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca 02.10.2021 2:2 (1:0)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 03.10.2021, godz 14:45:00 0:0
Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda 03.10.2021, godz 12:00:00 0:0
Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 02.10.2021, godz 15:00:00 2:1 (1:0)
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz 02.10.2021, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 02.10.2021, godz 17:00:00 0:0

12. kolejka

Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 09.10.2021, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań 20.10.2021, godz 15:30:00 0:0
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 09.10.2021, godz 16:00:00 5:0 (1:0)
KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 09.10.2021, godz 18:00:00 0:0
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 09.10.2021, godz 15:00:00 5:0 (2:0)
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków 09.10.2021, godz 15:00:00 2:1 (1:1)
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław 09.10.2021, godz 19:00:00 4:3 (2:1)
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 10.10.2021, godz 15:00:00 1:2 (0:1)
Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 09.10.2021, godz 16:00:00 1:1 (1:1)

13. kolejka

Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 15.10.2021, godz 18:00:00 1:1 (1:0)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy 16.10.2021, godz 17:15:00 2:4 (0:2)
Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca 17.10.2021, godz 15:00:00 2:5 (2:1)
Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 16.10.2021, godz 15:00:00 1:2 (0:1)
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda 16.10.2021, godz 15:00:00 3:0 (2:0)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 16.10.2021, godz 18:00:00 1:1 (0:1)
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz 16.10.2021, godz 15:00:00 2:1 (2:0)
Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 16.10.2021, godz 13:00:00 3:2 (2:1)
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 16.10.2021, godz 14:00:00 2:1 (0:0)

14. kolejka

Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 23.10.2021, godz 15:00:00 1:3 (0:1)
KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań 23.10.2021, godz 14:55:00 2:2 (1:1)
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 23.10.2021, godz 14:00:00 2:1 (1:0)
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 23.10.2021, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (1:0)
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 23.10.2021, godz 18:00:00 3:0 (0:0)
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków 24.10.2021, godz 14:00:00 5:2 (4:1)
Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław 23.10.2021, godz 15:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 23.10.2021, godz 14:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 23.10.2021, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (1:0)

15. kolejka

Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca 30.10.2021, godz 14:00:00 4:1 (2:0)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 31.10.2021, godz 16:00:00 0:2 (0:1)
Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 30.10.2021, godz 13:00:00 0:0
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz 29.10.2021, godz 13:00:00 3:1 (1:0)
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 30.10.2021, godz 13:00:00 0:3 (0:1)
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda 30.10.2021, godz 12:30:00 2:0 (0:0)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 30.10.2021, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 30.10.2021, godz 13:00:00 3:0 (0:0)
Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy 30.10.2021, godz 13:00:00 1:3 (1:2)

16. kolejka

Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 07.11.2021, godz 13:00:00 3:0 (2:0)
Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 06.11.2021, godz 13:00:00 3:0 (2:0)
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków 05.11.2021, godz 18:00:00 0:0
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław 06.11.2021, godz 18:00:00 5:2 (2:0)
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 06.11.2021, godz 18:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 06.11.2021, godz 18:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 05.11.2021, godz 17:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań 06.11.2021, godz 13:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 05.11.2021, godz 18:00:00 3:0 (0:0)

17. kolejka

Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda 13.11.2021, godz 12:00:00 0:0
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 13.11.2021, godz 13:00:00 3:1 (1:0)
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz 12.11.2021, godz 18:00:00 2:1 (2:0)
Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 13.11.2021, godz 13:00:00 3:0 (1:0)
Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 14.11.2021, godz 13:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 13.11.2021, godz 13:00:00 1:2 (1:0)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy 13.11.2021, godz 17:30:00 4:1 (1:1)
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca 13.11.2021, godz 16:00:00 0:2 (0:0)
Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 13.11.2021, godz 12:00:00 0:0

18. kolejka

Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław 20.11.2021 0:1 (0:1)
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz 20.11.2021 0:1 (0:1)
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 20.11.2021, godz 16:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda 20.11.2021 1:3 (0:2)
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 20.11.2021
Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca 20.11.2021 1:0 (0:0)
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy 20.11.2021 1:1 (0:0)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 20.11.2021 1:1 (1:0)
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 01.12.2021, godz 13:00:00

19. kolejka

Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 27.11.2021
Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 27.11.2021
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 27.11.2021
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 27.11.2021
Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań 27.11.2021
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 28.11.2021, godz 13:00:00
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 27.11.2021, godz 19:00:00
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 27.11.2021
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz 27.11.2021

20. kolejka

Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 04.12.2021
KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda 04.12.2021
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 04.12.2021, godz 16:00:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca 04.12.2021
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy 04.12.2021
Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 04.12.2021
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 04.12.2021
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław 04.12.2021
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków 04.12.2021

21. kolejka

Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 26.02.2022
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań 26.02.2022
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 26.02.2022
Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 26.02.2022
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 26.02.2022
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz 26.02.2022
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 26.02.2022
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 26.02.2022
Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 26.02.2022

22. kolejka

Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 05.03.2022
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 05.03.2022
Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław 05.03.2022
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków 05.03.2022
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 05.03.2022
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda 05.03.2022
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 05.03.2022
KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca 05.03.2022
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy 05.03.2022

23. kolejka

Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 12.03.2022
Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz 12.03.2022
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 12.03.2022
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda 12.03.2022
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 12.03.2022
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 12.03.2022
Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań 12.03.2022
Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 12.03.2022
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 12.03.2022

24. kolejka

Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 19.03.2022
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 19.03.2022
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 19.03.2022
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca 19.03.2022
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy 19.03.2022
KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 19.03.2022
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 19.03.2022
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław 19.03.2022
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków 19.03.2022

25. kolejka

Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 26.03.2022
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 26.03.2022
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań 26.03.2022
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 26.03.2022
Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 26.03.2022
Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 26.03.2022
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz 26.03.2022
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 26.03.2022
Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda 26.03.2022

26. kolejka

Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca 02.04.2022
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy 02.04.2022
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 02.04.2022
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 02.04.2022
KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław 02.04.2022
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków 02.04.2022
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 02.04.2022
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 02.04.2022
Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 02.04.2022

27. kolejka

Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 09.04.2022
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 09.04.2022
Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz 09.04.2022
Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 09.04.2022
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda 09.04.2022
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 09.04.2022
Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca 09.04.2022
Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 09.04.2022
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 09.04.2022

28. kolejka

Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław 16.04.2022
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków 16.04.2022
KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 16.04.2022
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 16.04.2022
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 16.04.2022
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań 16.04.2022
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy 16.04.2022
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 16.04.2022
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 16.04.2022

29. kolejka

Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 23.04.2022
Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda 23.04.2022
Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 23.04.2022
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca 23.04.2022
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy 23.04.2022
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 23.04.2022
Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 23.04.2022
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 23.04.2022
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz 23.04.2022

30. kolejka

KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 27.04.2022
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań 27.04.2022
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 27.04.2022
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 27.04.2022
Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 27.04.2022
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław 27.04.2022
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków 27.04.2022
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 27.04.2022
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 27.04.2022

31. kolejka

Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy 30.04.2022
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 30.04.2022
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 30.04.2022
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 30.04.2022
Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz 30.04.2022
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 30.04.2022
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda 30.04.2022
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 30.04.2022
Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca 30.04.2022

32. kolejka

Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 07.05.2022
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław 07.05.2022
Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków 07.05.2022
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 07.05.2022
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 07.05.2022
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 07.05.2022
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań 07.05.2022
KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 07.05.2022
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 07.05.2022

33. kolejka

Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 14.05.2022
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz 14.05.2022
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 14.05.2022
Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda 14.05.2022
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 14.05.2022
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca 14.05.2022
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy 14.05.2022
Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 14.05.2022
Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 14.05.2022

34. kolejka

Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 21.05.2022
Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 21.05.2022
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 21.05.2022
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań 21.05.2022
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 21.05.2022
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 21.05.2022
KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 21.05.2022
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław 21.05.2022
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków 21.05.2022