1. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wisła Kraków | Górnik Zabrze | 14.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 | 3:0 (:) | ||
Stal Rzeszów | Jagiellonia Białystok | 15.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 | 2:6 (:) | ||
Raków Częstochowa | Legia Warszawa | 15.08.2021, godz 11:15:00 | 3:3 (:) | ||
Gwarek Zabrze | Lech Poznań | 15.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 | 1:6 (:) | ||
Polonia Warszawa | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 14.08.2021, godz 15:00:00 | 6:3 (:) | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | UKS SMS Łódź | 15.08.2021, godz 16:00:00 | 2:2 (:) | ||
Warta Poznań | Arka Gdynia | 14.08.2021, godz 11:00:00 | 2:2 (:) | ||
Pogoń Szczecin | Cracovia | 14.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 | 1:1 (:) |
2. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Górnik Zabrze | Cracovia | 22.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 | 1:2 (:) | ||
Arka Gdynia | Pogoń Szczecin | 21.08.2021, godz 11:00:00 | 0:1 (:) | ||
UKS SMS Łódź | Warta Poznań | 21.08.2021, godz 16:00:00 | 1:2 (:) | ||
Śląsk Wrocław U19 | Zagłębie Lubin | 21.08.2021, godz 11:00:00 | 1:2 (:) | ||
Lech Poznań | Polonia Warszawa | 21.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 | 7:1 (:) | ||
Legia Warszawa | Gwarek Zabrze | 21.08.2021, godz 15:00:00 | 2:0 (:) | ||
Jagiellonia Białystok | Raków Częstochowa | 22.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 | 3:2 (:) | ||
Wisła Kraków | Stal Rzeszów | 21.08.2021, godz 12:15:00 | 2:3 (:) |
3. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Polonia Warszawa | Legia Warszawa | 29.08.2021, godz 12:15:00 | 5:0 (:) | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | Lech Poznań | 28.08.2021, godz 15:30:00 | 2:1 (:) | ||
Warta Poznań | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 28.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 | 2:2 (:) | ||
Pogoń Szczecin | UKS SMS Łódź | 28.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 | 2:0 (:) | ||
Cracovia | Arka Gdynia | 28.08.2021, godz 13:00:00 | 3:1 (:) | ||
Stal Rzeszów | Górnik Zabrze | 29.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 | 0:0 | ||
Raków Częstochowa | Wisła Kraków | 29.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Gwarek Zabrze | Jagiellonia Białystok | 29.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 | 2:2 (:) |
4. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wisła Kraków | Gwarek Zabrze | 04.09.2021, godz 11:00:00 | 2:0 (:) | ||
Stal Rzeszów | Raków Częstochowa | 05.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 | 5:1 (:) | ||
Górnik Zabrze | Arka Gdynia | 05.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 | 1:2 (:) | ||
UKS SMS Łódź | Cracovia | 04.09.2021, godz 16:00:00 | 0:2 (:) | ||
Śląsk Wrocław U19 | Pogoń Szczecin | 05.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 | 3:2 (:) | ||
Lech Poznań | Warta Poznań | 03.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 | 3:1 (:) | ||
Legia Warszawa | Zagłębie Lubin | 04.09.2021, godz 11:00:00 | 3:1 (:) | ||
Jagiellonia Białystok | Polonia Warszawa | 04.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 | 3:1 (:) |
5. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Raków Częstochowa | Górnik Zabrze | 11.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 | 2:1 (:) | ||
Gwarek Zabrze | Stal Rzeszów | 12.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 | 2:2 (:) | ||
Polonia Warszawa | Wisła Kraków | 11.09.2021, godz 17:00:00 | 5:1 (:) | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | Jagiellonia Białystok | 12.09.2021, godz 15:00:00 | 3:1 (:) | ||
Warta Poznań | Legia Warszawa | 11.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 | 1:2 (:) | ||
Pogoń Szczecin | Lech Poznań | 10.09.2021, godz 16:15:00 | 1:3 (:) | ||
Cracovia | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 11.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 | 2:1 (:) | ||
Arka Gdynia | UKS SMS Łódź | 11.09.2021, godz 13:00:00 | 4:3 (:) |
6. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Górnik Zabrze | UKS SMS Łódź | 18.09.2021 | 4:1 (:) | ||
Śląsk Wrocław U19 | Arka Gdynia | 18.09.2021 | 2:0 (:) | ||
Lech Poznań | Cracovia | 18.09.2021 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Legia Warszawa | Pogoń Szczecin | 18.09.2021 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Jagiellonia Białystok | Warta Poznań | 18.09.2021 | 2:1 (:) | ||
Wisła Kraków | Zagłębie Lubin | 18.09.2021 | 0:2 (:) | ||
Stal Rzeszów | Polonia Warszawa | 18.09.2021 | 1:3 (:) | ||
Raków Częstochowa | Gwarek Zabrze | 18.09.2021 | 6:0 (:) |
7. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Warta Poznań | Wisła Kraków | 25.09.2021 | 0:1 (:) | ||
Pogoń Szczecin | Jagiellonia Białystok | 25.09.2021 | 2:2 (:) | ||
Cracovia | Legia Warszawa | 25.09.2021 | 4:3 (:) | ||
Arka Gdynia | Lech Poznań | 25.09.2021 | 2:1 (:) | ||
Gwarek Zabrze | Górnik Zabrze | 25.09.2021 | 3:1 (:) | ||
Polonia Warszawa | Raków Częstochowa | 25.09.2021 | 2:3 (:) | ||
UKS SMS Łódź | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 25.09.2021 | 0:4 (:) | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | Stal Rzeszów | 25.09.2021 | 2:1 (:) |
8. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Górnik Zabrze | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 02.10.2021 | 2:2 (:) | ||
Lech Poznań | UKS SMS Łódź | 02.10.2021 | 0:0 | ||
Legia Warszawa | Arka Gdynia | 02.10.2021 | 2:1 (:) | ||
Jagiellonia Białystok | Cracovia | 02.10.2021 | 2:3 (:) | ||
Wisła Kraków | Pogoń Szczecin | 02.10.2021 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Stal Rzeszów | Warta Poznań | 02.10.2021 | 5:1 (:) | ||
Raków Częstochowa | Zagłębie Lubin | 02.10.2021 | 2:2 (:) | ||
Gwarek Zabrze | Polonia Warszawa | 02.10.2021 | 0:4 (:) |
9. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pogoń Szczecin | Stal Rzeszów | 09.10.2021 | 6:1 (:) | ||
Cracovia | Wisła Kraków | 09.10.2021 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Arka Gdynia | Jagiellonia Białystok | 09.10.2021 | 2:0 (:) | ||
UKS SMS Łódź | Legia Warszawa | 09.10.2021 | 2:1 (:) | ||
Śląsk Wrocław U19 | Lech Poznań | 09.10.2021 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Polonia Warszawa | Górnik Zabrze | 09.10.2021 | 3:1 (:) | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | Gwarek Zabrze | 09.10.2021 | 0:2 (:) | ||
Warta Poznań | Raków Częstochowa | 09.10.2021 | 3:2 (:) |
10. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Raków Częstochowa | Pogoń Szczecin | 16.10.2021 | 0:0 | ||
Gwarek Zabrze | Warta Poznań | 16.10.2021 | 1:4 (:) | ||
Polonia Warszawa | Zagłębie Lubin | 16.10.2021 | 5:1 (:) | ||
Górnik Zabrze | Lech Poznań | 16.10.2021 | 2:3 (:) | ||
Legia Warszawa | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 16.10.2021 | 1:4 (:) | ||
Jagiellonia Białystok | UKS SMS Łódź | 16.10.2021 | 6:4 (:) | ||
Wisła Kraków | Arka Gdynia | 16.10.2021 | 3:1 (:) | ||
Stal Rzeszów | Cracovia | 16.10.2021 | 4:1 (:) |
11. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zagłębie Lubin | Górnik Zabrze | 23.10.2021 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Warta Poznań | Polonia Warszawa | 23.10.2021 | 1:2 (:) | ||
Pogoń Szczecin | Gwarek Zabrze | 23.10.2021 | 6:0 (:) | ||
Cracovia | Raków Częstochowa | 23.10.2021 | 0:3 (:) | ||
Arka Gdynia | Stal Rzeszów | 23.10.2021 | 2:1 (:) | ||
UKS SMS Łódź | Wisła Kraków | 23.10.2021 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Śląsk Wrocław U19 | Jagiellonia Białystok | 23.10.2021 | 0:2 (:) | ||
Lech Poznań | Legia Warszawa | 23.10.2021 | 1:2 (:) |
12. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Górnik Zabrze | Legia Warszawa | 30.10.2021 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Jagiellonia Białystok | Lech Poznań | 30.10.2021 | |||
Wisła Kraków | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 30.10.2021 | 2:0 (:) | ||
Stal Rzeszów | UKS SMS Łódź | 30.10.2021 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Raków Częstochowa | Arka Gdynia | 30.10.2021 | 2:1 (:) | ||
Gwarek Zabrze | Cracovia | 30.10.2021 | 0:2 (:) | ||
Polonia Warszawa | Pogoń Szczecin | 30.10.2021 | 2:3 (:) | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | Warta Poznań | 30.10.2021 | 1:0 (:) |
13. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arka Gdynia | Gwarek Zabrze | 06.11.2021 | 7:1 (:) | ||
UKS SMS Łódź | Raków Częstochowa | 06.11.2021 | 0:3 (:) | ||
Śląsk Wrocław U19 | Stal Rzeszów | 06.11.2021 | 3:1 (:) | ||
Lech Poznań | Wisła Kraków | 06.11.2021 | 0:4 (:) | ||
Legia Warszawa | Jagiellonia Białystok | 06.11.2021 | 3:0 (:) | ||
Warta Poznań | Górnik Zabrze | 06.11.2021 | 1:5 (:) | ||
Pogoń Szczecin | Zagłębie Lubin | 06.11.2021 | 1:2 (:) | ||
Cracovia | Polonia Warszawa | 06.11.2021 | 0:3 (:) |
14. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Polonia Warszawa | Arka Gdynia | 13.11.2021 | 1:2 (:) | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | Cracovia | 13.11.2021 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Górnik Zabrze | Jagiellonia Białystok | 13.11.2021 | 2:2 (:) | ||
Warta Poznań | Pogoń Szczecin | 13.11.2021 | 0:3 (:) | ||
Wisła Kraków | Legia Warszawa | 13.11.2021 | 2:2 (:) | ||
Stal Rzeszów | Lech Poznań | 13.11.2021 | 1:7 (:) | ||
Raków Częstochowa | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 13.11.2021 | 2:2 (:) | ||
Gwarek Zabrze | UKS SMS Łódź | 13.11.2021 | 0:3 (:) |
15. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Śląsk Wrocław U19 | Gwarek Zabrze | 20.11.2021 | 4:0 (:) | ||
Lech Poznań | Raków Częstochowa | 20.11.2021 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Legia Warszawa | Stal Rzeszów | 20.11.2021 | 4:0 (:) | ||
Jagiellonia Białystok | Wisła Kraków | 20.11.2021 | 2:3 (:) | ||
Pogoń Szczecin | Górnik Zabrze | 20.11.2021 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Cracovia | Warta Poznań | 20.11.2021 | 1:3 (:) | ||
Arka Gdynia | Zagłębie Lubin | 20.11.2021 | 3:2 (:) | ||
UKS SMS Łódź | Polonia Warszawa | 20.11.2021 | 1:0 (:) |
16. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cracovia | Pogoń Szczecin | 27.11.2021, godz 12:15:00 | 3:2 (:) | ||
Górnik Zabrze | Wisła Kraków | 27.11.2021, godz 12:00:00 | 2:2 (:) | ||
Jagiellonia Białystok | Stal Rzeszów | 28.11.2021, godz 11:00:00 | 5:0 (:) | ||
Legia Warszawa | Raków Częstochowa | 16.03.2022, godz 14:00:00 | |||
Lech Poznań | Gwarek Zabrze | 28.11.2021, godz 11:00:00 | 7:0 (:) | ||
Śląsk Wrocław U19 | Polonia Warszawa | 27.11.2021, godz 12:00:00 | 1:1 (:) | ||
UKS SMS Łódź | Zagłębie Lubin | 27.11.2021, godz 11:00:00 | 0:0 | ||
Arka Gdynia | Warta Poznań | 27.11.2021, godz 11:00:00 | 3:0 (:) |
17. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cracovia | Górnik Zabrze | 04.12.2021, godz 12:00:00 | 2:1 (:) | ||
Pogoń Szczecin | Arka Gdynia | 04.12.2021, godz 12:00:00 | 1:3 (:) | ||
Warta Poznań | UKS SMS Łódź | 04.12.2021, godz 12:00:00 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | Śląsk Wrocław U19 | 04.12.2021, godz 12:15:00 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Polonia Warszawa | Lech Poznań | 04.12.2021, godz 12:00:00 | 2:1 (:) | ||
Gwarek Zabrze | Legia Warszawa | 04.12.2021, godz 10:10:00 | 0:2 (:) | ||
Raków Częstochowa | Jagiellonia Białystok | 03.12.2021, godz 12:00:00 | 2:1 (:) | ||
Stal Rzeszów | Wisła Kraków | 04.12.2021, godz 13:00:00 | 1:3 (:) |