1. kolejka

Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 14.08.2021, godz 15:00:00 6:3 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 15.08.2021, godz 16:00:00 2:2 (:)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 14.08.2021, godz 11:00:00 2:2 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Cracovia Cracovia 14.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 1:1 (:)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 14.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 3:0 (:)
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 15.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 2:6 (:)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 15.08.2021, godz 11:15:00 3:3 (:)
Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 15.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 1:6 (:)

2. kolejka

Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 22.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 3:2 (:)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 21.08.2021, godz 12:15:00 2:3 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Cracovia Cracovia 22.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 1:2 (:)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 21.08.2021, godz 11:00:00 0:1 (:)
UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 21.08.2021, godz 16:00:00 1:2 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 21.08.2021, godz 11:00:00 1:2 (:)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 21.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 7:1 (:)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze 21.08.2021, godz 15:00:00 2:0 (:)

3. kolejka

Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 29.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 0:0
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 29.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 1:0 (:)
Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 29.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 2:2 (:)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 29.08.2021, godz 12:15:00 5:0 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 28.08.2021, godz 15:30:00 2:1 (:)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 28.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 2:2 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 28.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 2:0 (:)
Cracovia Cracovia Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 28.08.2021, godz 13:00:00 3:1 (:)

4. kolejka

UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź Cracovia Cracovia 04.09.2021, godz 16:00:00 0:2 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 05.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 3:2 (:)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 03.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 3:1 (:)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 04.09.2021, godz 11:00:00 3:1 (:)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 04.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 3:1 (:)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze 04.09.2021, godz 11:00:00 2:0 (:)
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 05.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 5:1 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 05.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 1:2 (:)

5. kolejka

Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 11.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 1:2 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 10.09.2021, godz 16:15:00 1:3 (:)
Cracovia Cracovia Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 11.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 2:1 (:)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 11.09.2021, godz 13:00:00 4:3 (:)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 11.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 2:1 (:)
Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 12.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 2:2 (:)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 11.09.2021, godz 17:00:00 5:1 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 12.09.2021, godz 15:00:00 3:1 (:)

6. kolejka

Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 18.09.2021 1:3 (:)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze 18.09.2021 6:0 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 18.09.2021 4:1 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 18.09.2021 2:0 (:)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Cracovia Cracovia 18.09.2021 1:0 (:)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 18.09.2021 1:0 (:)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 18.09.2021 2:1 (:)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 18.09.2021 0:2 (:)

7. kolejka

Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 25.09.2021 3:1 (:)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 25.09.2021 2:3 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 25.09.2021 2:1 (:)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 25.09.2021 0:1 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 25.09.2021 2:2 (:)
Cracovia Cracovia Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 25.09.2021 4:3 (:)
UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 25.09.2021 0:4 (:)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 25.09.2021 2:1 (:)

8. kolejka

Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Cracovia Cracovia 02.10.2021 2:3 (:)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 02.10.2021 1:0 (:)
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 02.10.2021 5:1 (:)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 02.10.2021 2:2 (:)
Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 02.10.2021 0:4 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 02.10.2021 2:2 (:)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 02.10.2021 0:0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 02.10.2021 2:1 (:)

9. kolejka

Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 09.10.2021 2:0 (:)
UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 09.10.2021 2:1 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 09.10.2021 1:1 (:)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 09.10.2021 3:1 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze 09.10.2021 0:2 (:)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 09.10.2021 3:2 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 09.10.2021 6:1 (:)
Cracovia Cracovia Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 09.10.2021 1:0 (:)

10. kolejka

Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 16.10.2021 2:3 (:)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 16.10.2021 1:4 (:)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 16.10.2021 6:4 (:)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 16.10.2021 3:1 (:)
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów Cracovia Cracovia 16.10.2021 4:1 (:)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 16.10.2021 0:0
Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 16.10.2021 1:4 (:)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 16.10.2021 5:1 (:)

11. kolejka

Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 23.10.2021 1:1 (:)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 23.10.2021 1:2 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze 23.10.2021 6:0 (:)
Cracovia Cracovia Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 23.10.2021 0:3 (:)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 23.10.2021 2:1 (:)
UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 23.10.2021 1:0 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 23.10.2021 0:2 (:)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 23.10.2021 1:2 (:)

12. kolejka

Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 30.10.2021 1:0 (:)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 30.10.2021 2:1 (:)
Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze Cracovia Cracovia 30.10.2021 0:2 (:)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 30.10.2021 2:3 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 30.10.2021 1:0 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 30.10.2021 1:1 (:)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 30.10.2021
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 30.10.2021 2:0 (:)

13. kolejka

Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 06.11.2021 3:1 (:)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 06.11.2021 0:4 (:)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 06.11.2021 3:0 (:)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 06.11.2021 1:5 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 06.11.2021 1:2 (:)
Cracovia Cracovia Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 06.11.2021 0:3 (:)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze 06.11.2021 7:1 (:)
UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 06.11.2021 0:3 (:)

14. kolejka

Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 13.11.2021
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 13.11.2021
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 13.11.2021
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 13.11.2021
Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 13.11.2021
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 13.11.2021
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Cracovia Cracovia 13.11.2021
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 13.11.2021

15. kolejka

Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 20.11.2021
Cracovia Cracovia Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 20.11.2021
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 20.11.2021
UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 20.11.2021
Śląsk Wrocław U18 Śląsk Wrocław U18 Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze 20.11.2021
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 20.11.2021
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 20.11.2021
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 20.11.2021