1. kolejka

Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 16.07.2022, godz 13:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz 14.09.2022, godz 18:30:00 3:2 (1:0)
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 17.07.2022, godz 13:00:00 2:2 (1:2)
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 17.07.2022, godz 17:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 16.07.2022, godz 17:00:00 4:0 (2:0)
Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 17.07.2022, godz 17:00:00 0:0
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław 16.07.2022, godz 18:00:00 3:3 (1:2)
Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) 16.07.2022, godz 18:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań 16.07.2022, godz 17:00:00 3:2 (1:0)

2. kolejka

Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca 22.07.2022, godz 17:00:00 3:1 (0:0)
Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków 23.07.2022, godz 18:00:00 3:1 (3:0)
Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg 23.07.2022, godz 13:00:00 0:2 (0:1)
Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg 24.07.2022, godz 16:00:00 1:1 (1:1)
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 24.07.2022, godz 19:45:00 0:2 (0:2)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 23.07.2022, godz 19:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 23.07.2022, godz 17:00:00 3:1 (1:0)
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 23.07.2022, godz 17:00:00 2:1 (2:0)
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin 24.07.2022, godz 16:00:00 6:2 (1:1)

3. kolejka

Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 30.07.2022, godz 18:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy 30.07.2022, godz 17:00:00 2:4 (2:2)
Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 30.07.2022, godz 18:00:00 2:1 (1:1)
Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) 31.07.2022, godz 17:00:00 0:0
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań 31.07.2022, godz 15:00:00 3:3 (1:2)
Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław 30.07.2022, godz 13:00:00 3:4 (2:2)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 01.08.2022, godz 13:15:00 1:1 (0:1)
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 31.07.2022, godz 16:00:00 3:2 (3:1)
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz 31.07.2022, godz 17:00:00 2:2 (1:0)

4. kolejka

Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg 07.08.2022, godz 16:00:00 2:3 (2:0)
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 06.08.2022, godz 18:00:00 2:1 (1:1)
KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 06.08.2022, godz 17:00:00 2:2 (2:0)
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 06.08.2022, godz 17:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 06.08.2022, godz 17:00:00 2:2 (1:1)
Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 07.08.2022, godz 13:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin 06.08.2022, godz 17:00:00 2:0 (0:0)
Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca 06.08.2022, godz 18:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg 07.08.2022, godz 16:00:00 6:0 (4:0)

5. kolejka

Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków 10.08.2022, godz 18:00:00 2:1 (2:0)
Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań 10.08.2022, godz 17:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 11.08.2022, godz 19:30:00 1:1 (0:0)
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław 10.08.2022, godz 17:00:00 3:1 (0:0)
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 10.08.2022, godz 19:00:00 4:0 (1:0)
Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 10.08.2022, godz 18:00:00 1:2 (0:2)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz 10.08.2022, godz 19:00:00 0:3 (2:0)
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) 10.08.2022, godz 17:00:00 0:0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy 10.08.2022, godz 18:00:00 2:1 (1:1)

6. kolejka

Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 14.08.2022, godz 17:00:00 2:1 (0:1)
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 13.08.2022, godz 16:30:00 2:1 (1:1)
Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 13.08.2022, godz 13:00:00 1:1 (1:1)
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 14.08.2022, godz 12:00:00 2:1 (2:0)
Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 14.08.2022, godz 16:00:00 1:3 (1:1)
Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin 14.08.2022, godz 18:00:00 1:2 (1:1)
Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg 14.08.2022, godz 16:00:00 1:5 (1:4)
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca 13.08.2022, godz 17:00:00 0:2 (1:0)
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz 14.08.2022, godz 17:30:00 1:1 (0:0)

7. kolejka

Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy 20.08.2022 0:0
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań 20.08.2022 0:1 (0:1)
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 20.08.2022 2:1 (1:0)
Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław 20.08.2022 1:3 (1:1)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 20.08.2022, godz 19:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 20.08.2022 3:2 (0:1)
Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg 20.08.2022 3:2 (0:0)
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) 20.08.2022 4:2 (1:1)
Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków 20.08.2022 4:2 (2:0)

8. kolejka

Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 27.08.2022, godz 16:00:00 0:0
Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 26.08.2022, godz 17:00:00 3:2 (2:2)
Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 28.08.2022, godz 16:00:00 1:4 (0:2)
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg 26.08.2022, godz 17:00:00 1:2 (0:1)
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin 27.08.2022, godz 16:00:00 2:3 (1:1)
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 26.08.2022, godz 17:00:00 3:1 (0:1)
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz 26.08.2022, godz 19:45:00 0:1 (0:1)
Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 27.08.2022, godz 17:00:00 1:1 (1:0)
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 28.08.2022, godz 15:00:00 2:0 (1:0)

9. kolejka

KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław 04.09.2022, godz 13:30:00 3:0 (2:0)
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 03.09.2022, godz 16:00:00 0:0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) 03.09.2022, godz 11:30:00 1:0 (0:0)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg 03.09.2022, godz 19:00:00 3:1 (0:0)
Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca 05.09.2022, godz 12:00:00 2:1 (1:1)
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków 03.09.2022, godz 16:00:00 4:2 (3:1)
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy 03.09.2022, godz 17:00:00 2:1 (0:0)
Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań 03.09.2022, godz 18:00:00 3:3 (2:2)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 04.09.2022, godz 13:00:00 0:0

10. kolejka

Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 10.09.2022, godz 16:00:00 3:2 (1:2)
Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin 10.09.2022 2:0 (0:0)
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 10.09.2022 1:1 (1:0)
Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 10.09.2022 1:0 (0:0)
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz 10.09.2022 2:0 (1:0)
Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 10.09.2022 2:0 (0:0)
Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 10.09.2022, godz 17:00:00 0:0
Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 10.09.2022 2:1 (1:0)
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 10.09.2022 2:3 (0:2)

11. kolejka

Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca 17.09.2022 3:1 (2:0)
Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków 17.09.2022 1:0 (1:0)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy 17.09.2022 2:6 (1:4)
KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań 17.09.2022 2:2 (2:1)
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 17.09.2022 3:4 (2:3)
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław 17.09.2022 1:0 (0:0)
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg 17.09.2022 2:2 (1:1)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg 17.09.2022 1:1 (1:1)
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin 17.09.2022 3:1 (0:0)

12. kolejka

GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław 24.09.2022 1:0 (1:0)
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 24.09.2022 0:2 (0:1)
Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 05.10.2022 1:2 (1:1)
Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz 24.09.2022 3:1 (1:1)
Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 24.09.2022 1:3 (0:2)
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 24.09.2022 2:2 (2:1)
Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 24.09.2022 1:2 (0:1)
Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 04.10.2022 3:0 (1:0)
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 24.09.2022, godz 16:00:00 2:0 (1:0)

13. kolejka

Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin 01.10.2022 0:1 (0:0)
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg 01.10.2022 2:0 (1:0)
Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca 01.10.2022, godz 18:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg 01.10.2022, godz 17:00:00 0:0
KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków 01.10.2022, godz 17:00:00 2:1 (1:0)
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy 01.10.2022, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (1:0)
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań 01.10.2022 2:2 (1:0)
Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 01.10.2022 1:3 (0:0)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) 24.09.2022 1:1 (0:0)

14. kolejka

Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 08.10.2022 0:0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz 08.10.2022, godz 16:00:00 1:2 (0:1)
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 08.10.2022 1:1 (0:0)
Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 08.10.2022 1:0 (0:0)
Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 08.10.2022 1:1 (0:1)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 08.10.2022 1:1 (1:1)
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 08.10.2022 1:0 (0:0)
Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław 08.10.2022 0:4 (0:2)
Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 08.10.2022, godz 15:00:00 2:1 (1:0)

15. kolejka

Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg 15.10.2022, godz 15:00:00 1:2 (0:1)
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków 15.10.2022 4:3 (1:2)
Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy 15.10.2022 1:2 (0:0)
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań 15.10.2022 0:1 (0:1)
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) 15.10.2022 4:4 (0:2)
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 15.10.2022 0:2 (0:2)
Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin 15.10.2022, godz 18:00:00 3:0 (1:0)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg 15.10.2022, godz 17:00:00 3:1 (1:0)
KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca 15.10.2022, godz 17:00:00 5:1 (1:1)

16. kolejka

Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 22.10.2022 3:0 (2:0)
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 22.10.2022 1:2 (0:1)
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań 22.10.2022 0:1 (0:1)
Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 22.10.2022, godz 15:00:00 1:2 (1:2)
Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław 22.10.2022 2:0 (0:0)
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 22.10.2022, godz 14:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 22.10.2022 2:1 (2:0)
Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz 22.10.2022 0:0
Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 22.10.2022 0:2 (0:1)

17. kolejka

GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 26.10.2022, godz 17:00:00 0:2 (0:1)
Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 29.10.2022, godz 18:00:00 2:1 (1:1)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 29.10.2022, godz 17:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin 29.10.2022, godz 17:00:00 5:2 (4:2)
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca 29.10.2022 3:2 (2:0)
Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg 29.10.2022 0:0
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków 29.10.2022 0:1 (0:0)
Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy 29.10.2022 1:1 (1:1)
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg 29.10.2022, godz 14:00:00 0:0

18. kolejka

GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy 05.11.2022, godz 13:00:00 0:4 (0:2)
Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków 05.11.2022, godz 13:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg 05.11.2022, godz 19:00:00 0:2 (0:1)
Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca 05.11.2022, godz 13:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg 29.11.2022, godz 18:15:00 1:0 (0:0)
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin 05.11.2022, godz 13:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 05.11.2022, godz 17:00:00 3:0 (2:0)
Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 05.11.2022, godz 13:00:00 3:4 (1:2)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 05.11.2022, godz 17:00:00 3:0 (0:0)

19. kolejka

Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 12.11.2022, godz 14:45:00 1:1 (1:1)
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz 11.11.2022, godz 13:00:00 3:0 (1:0)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 13.11.2022, godz 16:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 13.11.2022, godz 14:00:00 0:4 (0:1)
Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław 12.11.2022, godz 13:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 13.11.2022, godz 13:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań 12.11.2022, godz 13:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy 12.11.2022, godz 13:00:00 2:2 (0:1)
Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) 12.11.2022, godz 13:00:00 4:0 (0:0)

20. kolejka

Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca 26.02.2023 1:0 (:)
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg 25.02.2023 3:1 (:)
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 26.02.2023 1:1 (:)
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 24.02.2023 3:0 (:)
KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 25.02.2023 0:0
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 24.02.2023 3:1 (:)
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków 25.02.2023 0:1 (:)
Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg 25.02.2023, godz 13:00:00 0:0
Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin 26.02.2023 4:3 (:)

21. kolejka

Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań 04.03.2023, godz 14:00:00 3:1 (:)
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy 04.03.2023, godz 15:00:00 0:0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków 04.03.2023, godz 14:00:00 1:1 (:)
Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz 05.03.2023, godz 12:30:00 1:3 (:)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) 05.03.2023, godz 17:00:00 2:1 (:)
Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 05.03.2023, godz 12:00:00 1:6 (:)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław 04.03.2023, godz 17:00:00 2:1 (:)
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 04.03.2023, godz 14:30:00 1:1 (:)
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 04.03.2023, godz 14:00:00 1:1 (:)

22. kolejka

Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 11.03.2023, godz 13:00:00 1:0 (:)
Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 11.03.2023, godz 15:00:00 2:3 (:)
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 11.03.2023, godz 19:45:00 0:0
KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 11.03.2023, godz 14:45:00 0:1 (:)
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 11.03.2023, godz 14:00:00 3:2 (:)
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg 11.03.2023, godz 14:00:00 3:1 (:)
Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca 11.03.2023, godz 14:00:00 1:3 (:)
Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg 12.03.2023, godz 15:00:00 2:1 (:)
Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin 12.03.2023, godz 15:00:00 2:1 (:)

23. kolejka

Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy 19.03.2023, godz 14:00:00 3:3 (:)
Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków 18.03.2023, godz 15:00:00 0:0
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg 18.03.2023, godz 16:00:00 4:0 (:)
KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) 18.03.2023, godz 15:00:00 2:0 (:)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 18.03.2023, godz 17:00:00 4:1 (:)
Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 18.03.2023, godz 13:00:00 0:0
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław 18.03.2023, godz 15:00:00 2:1 (:)
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 18.03.2023, godz 15:00:00 2:3 (:)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań 19.03.2023, godz 16:30:00 3:3 (:)

24. kolejka

Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz 12.04.2023, godz 16:00:00 2:1 (:)
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca 25.03.2023, godz 15:00:00 4:0 (:)
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg 25.03.2023, godz 14:00:00 1:2 (:)
Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin 25.03.2023, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (:)
Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 25.03.2023, godz 15:15:00 0:2 (:)
Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 05.04.2023, godz 13:00:00 3:0 (:)
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 25.03.2023, godz 13:00:00 0:1 (:)
Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 05.04.2023, godz 12:00:00 2:1 (:)
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 26.03.2023, godz 15:00:00 2:1 (:)

25. kolejka

Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca 01.04.2023, godz 15:00:00 1:2 (:)
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) 01.04.2023, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (:)
KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 31.03.2023, godz 18:00:00 2:2 (:)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław 01.04.2023, godz 17:00:00 3:0 (:)
Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 01.04.2023, godz 13:00:00 1:2 (:)
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań 01.04.2023, godz 13:00:00 0:1 (:)
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy 01.04.2023, godz 15:00:00 4:1 (:)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków 01.04.2023, godz 17:00:00 1:0 (:)
Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg 01.04.2023, godz 15:00:00 2:1 (:)

26. kolejka

GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg 06.04.2023, godz 16:00:00 1:0 (:)
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin 08.04.2023, godz 16:00:00 1:1 (:)
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 08.04.2023, godz 12:00:00 1:3 (:)
Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 08.04.2023, godz 13:00:00 1:0 (:)
Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 08.04.2023, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (:)
Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 08.04.2023, godz 15:00:00 2:2 (:)
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 08.04.2023, godz 14:45:00 1:2 (:)
Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz 08.04.2023, godz 12:00:00 2:0 (:)
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 08.04.2023, godz 15:00:00 4:0 (:)

27. kolejka

Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) 16.04.2023, godz 15:00:00 2:0 (:)
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław 15.04.2023, godz 16:00:00 1:0 (:)
KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 17.04.2023, godz 18:15:00 1:3 (:)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań 16.04.2023, godz 17:00:00 5:1 (:)
Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy 15.04.2023, godz 13:00:00 1:0 (:)
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków 15.04.2023, godz 17:00:00 0:1 (:)
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg 15.04.2023, godz 15:00:00 0:1 (:)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca 15.04.2023, godz 18:00:00 3:2 (:)
Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg 15.04.2023, godz 13:00:00 0:1 (:)

28. kolejka

Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 22.04.2023, godz 17:00:00 0:2 (:)
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 22.04.2023, godz 16:00:00 1:0 (:)
Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 22.04.2023, godz 16:00:00 3:1 (:)
Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 22.04.2023, godz 19:23:00 1:0 (:)
Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz 23.04.2023, godz 13:00:00 0:4 (:)
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 23.04.2023, godz 13:00:00 0:0
Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 22.04.2023, godz 13:00:00 0:3 (:)
Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) 23.04.2023, godz 12:00:00 1:2 (:)
Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 22.04.2023, godz 17:15:00 1:2 (:)

29. kolejka

Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków 30.04.2023, godz 14:45:00 1:1 (:)
Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg 29.04.2023, godz 13:00:00 4:1 (:)
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca 29.04.2023, godz 13:00:00 3:1 (:)
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg 29.04.2023, godz 15:00:00 0:1 (:)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin 28.04.2023, godz 19:11:00 1:1 (:)
Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) 29.04.2023, godz 13:30:00 2:1 (:)
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 29.04.2023, godz 15:00:00 0:0
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań 29.04.2023, godz 17:00:00 3:0 (:)
KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy 29.04.2023, godz 17:00:00 0:1 (:)

30. kolejka

Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz 06.05.2023, godz 17:00:00 0:1 (:)
Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 06.05.2023, godz 17:00:00 1:2 (:)
Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 07.05.2023, godz 13:00:00 0:3 (:)
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław 05.05.2023, godz 18:00:00 2:1 (:)
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 06.05.2023, godz 17:00:00 1:2 (:)
Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 06.05.2023, godz 12:00:00 1:0 (:)
Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 07.05.2023, godz 17:30:00 2:0 (:)
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 06.05.2023, godz 17:00:00 2:2 (:)
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 06.05.2023, godz 17:00:00 0:2 (:)

31. kolejka

Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin 13.05.2023, godz 18:00:00 0:1 (:)
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 13.05.2023, godz 16:00:00 1:3 (:)
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) 12.05.2023, godz 18:00:00 1:2 (:)
Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg 12.05.2023, godz 17:00:00
Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań 14.05.2023, godz 12:00:00 1:2 (:)
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy 13.05.2023, godz 19:45:00 0:3 (:)
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków 13.05.2023, godz 17:00:00 0:0
KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg 13.05.2023, godz 17:00:00 2:2 (:)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca 13.05.2023, godz 17:00:00 3:1 (:)

32. kolejka

Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław 21.05.2023, godz 18:00:00 4:0 (:)
Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 21.05.2023, godz 13:00:00 2:2 (:)
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 19.05.2023, godz 17:30:00 3:1 (:)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg 20.05.2023, godz 19:11:00 2:0 (:)
Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 20.05.2023, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (:)
Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 19.05.2023, godz 18:00:00 0:0
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz 21.05.2023, godz 17:00:00 0:0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 20.05.2023, godz 17:00:00 1:2 (:)
Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 21.05.2023, godz 12:30:00 1:1 (:)

33. kolejka

Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) 28.05.2023, godz 13:00:00 1:1 (:)
Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy 27.05.2023, godz 20:30:00 1:0 (:)
Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków 28.05.2023, godz 12:00:00 0:0
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg 28.05.2023, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (:)
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca 27.05.2023, godz 17:00:00 0:1 (:)
KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg 28.05.2023, godz 17:00:00 4:1 (:)
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin 27.05.2023, godz 17:00:00 2:0 (:)
Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 26.05.2023, godz 17:00:00 2:0 (:)
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 27.05.2023, godz 18:00:00 3:2 (:)

34. kolejka

Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) 04.06.2023, godz 18:00:00
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 04.06.2023, godz 18:00:00
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 04.06.2023, godz 18:00:00
Zagłębie II Lubin Zagłębie II Lubin KKS Kalisz KKS Kalisz 04.06.2023, godz 18:00:00
Kotwica Kołobrzeg Kotwica Kołobrzeg Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 04.06.2023, godz 18:00:00
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 04.06.2023, godz 18:00:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg Śląsk II Wrocław Śląsk II Wrocław 04.06.2023, godz 18:00:00
Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 04.06.2023, godz 18:00:00
Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy Lech II Poznań Lech II Poznań 04.06.2023, godz 18:00:00
Wiadomości Wrocław Pogoda Wrocław Rozkład jazdy MPK Wrocław