1. kolejka

Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 22.07.2023, godz 20:00:00 1:2 (1:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 22.07.2023, godz 17:30:00 3:0 (1:0)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Cracovia Cracovia 22.07.2023, godz 15:00:00 2:2 (2:0)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 21.07.2023, godz 18:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice 23.07.2023, godz 20:00:00 3:2 (1:1)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 23.07.2023, godz 15:00:00 0:2 (0:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 23.07.2023, godz 17:30:00 2:1 (0:1)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 24.07.2023, godz 19:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 21.07.2023, godz 20:30:00 3:0 (1:0)

2. kolejka

Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 28.07.2023, godz 20:30:00 2:0 (1:0)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 30.07.2023, godz 15:00:00 0:0
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 29.07.2023, godz 15:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 29.07.2023, godz 20:00:00 1:2 (1:0)
Cracovia Cracovia Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 20.12.2023, godz 19:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice 29.07.2023, godz 17:30:00 4:1 (1:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 29.07.2023 0:2 (0:2)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 30.07.2023, godz 17:30:00 2:0 (1:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 30.07.2023, godz 20:00:00 2:1 (0:1)

3. kolejka

ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 04.08.2023, godz 20:30:00 2:1 (1:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 30.08.2023, godz 18:30:00 0:2 (0:1)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 05.08.2023, godz 17:30:00 0:0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 04.08.2023, godz 18:00:00 2:1 (0:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 06.08.2023, godz 17:30:00 1:1 (1:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 06.08.2023, godz 20:00:00 3:0 (2:0)
Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 07.08.2023, godz 19:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom Cracovia Cracovia 05.08.2023, godz 20:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 05.08.2023, godz 15:00:00 2:2 (0:1)

4. kolejka

Cracovia Cracovia Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 11.08.2023, godz 18:00:00 2:1 (2:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 12.08.2023, godz 17:30:00 0:1 (0:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 11.08.2023, godz 20:30:00 2:1 (0:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 13.08.2023, godz 15:00:00 0:2 (0:2)
Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 13.08.2023, godz 17:30:00 1:1 (1:1)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 12.08.2023, godz 15:00:00 3:1 (1:0)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 14.08.2023, godz 19:00:00 2:2 (2:1)
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 12.08.2023, godz 20:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 24.10.2023, godz 18:00:00 3:3 (2:0)

5. kolejka

Cracovia Cracovia Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 21.08.2023, godz 19:00:00 1:1 (1:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 18.08.2023, godz 20:30:00 1:1 (1:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice 18.08.2023, godz 18:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 20.08.2023, godz 20:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 19.08.2023, godz 15:00:00 3:2 (2:2)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 19.08.2023, godz 17:30:00 2:0 (1:0)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 19.08.2023, godz 20:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 20.08.2023, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 20.08.2023, godz 17:30:00 3:1 (1:0)

6. kolejka

Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 27.08.2023, godz 15:00:00 2:0 (2:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 27.09.2023 4:1 (2:1)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 26.08.2023, godz 20:00:00 0:0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 27.09.2023, godz 20:00:00 3:4 (1:1)
Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 26.08.2023, godz 17:30:00 2:1 (1:0)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 25.08.2023, godz 18:00:00 2:0 (2:0)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Cracovia Cracovia 26.08.2023, godz 15:00:00 0:0
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 25.08.2023, godz 20:30:00 0:2 (0:1)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 27.08.2023, godz 17:30:00 4:1 (3:1)

7. kolejka

Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 03.09.2023, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 02.09.2023, godz 20:00:00 1:1 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 03.09.2023, godz 17:30:00 3:1 (1:1)
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 02.09.2023, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice 03.09.2023, godz 20:00:00 2:0 (2:0)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 01.09.2023, godz 20:30:00 1:1 (1:0)
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 01.09.2023, godz 18:00:00 0:2 (0:1)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 03.09.2023, godz 12:30:00 2:1 (0:0)
Cracovia Cracovia Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 02.09.2023, godz 17:30:00 0:0

8. kolejka

Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 17.09.2023, godz 12:30:00 3:2 (2:2)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 16.09.2023, godz 17:30:00 1:0 (1:0)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 18.09.2023, godz 19:00:00 4:2 (2:1)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 17.09.2023, godz 17:30:00 0:2 (0:1)
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Cracovia Cracovia 17.09.2023, godz 15:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 15.09.2023, godz 18:00:00 1:3 (1:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 15.09.2023, godz 20:30:00 1:0 (0:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 16.09.2023, godz 20:00:00 1:1 (1:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 16.09.2023, godz 15:00:00 3:1 (1:1)

9. kolejka

Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice 23.09.2023, godz 12:30:00 1:1 (0:0)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 24.09.2023, godz 15:00:00 3:5 (1:3)
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 22.09.2023, godz 20:30:00 2:2 (1:1)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 23.09.2023, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
Cracovia Cracovia Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 23.09.2023, godz 17:30:00 1:5 (0:2)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 24.09.2023, godz 12:30:00 1:0 (0:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 22.09.2023, godz 18:00:00 1:1 (1:1)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 23.09.2023, godz 20:00:00 2:1 (2:1)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 24.09.2023, godz 17:30:00 2:1 (1:1)

10. kolejka

Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 29.09.2023, godz 18:00:00 2:3 (1:2)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 30.09.2023, godz 20:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Cracovia Cracovia 30.09.2023, godz 15:00:00 0:2 (0:2)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 02.10.2023, godz 19:00:00 0:2 (0:1)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 01.10.2023, godz 20:00:00 2:0 (2:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 29.09.2023, godz 20:30:00 3:2 (2:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 01.10.2023, godz 17:30:00 5:0 (3:0)
Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 30.09.2023, godz 17:30:00 2:2 (2:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 01.10.2023, godz 15:00:00 3:0 (1:0)

11. kolejka

Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 08.10.2023, godz 12:30:00 1:1 (1:0)
Cracovia Cracovia Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 08.10.2023, godz 15:00:00 2:4 (0:2)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 07.10.2023, godz 17:30:00 1:1 (1:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 06.10.2023, godz 18:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice 06.10.2023, godz 20:30:00 4:1 (2:1)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 08.10.2023, godz 17:30:00 1:2 (1:1)
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 07.10.2023, godz 12:30:00 3:0 (2:0)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 07.10.2023, godz 20:00:00 0:3 (0:1)
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 07.10.2023, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (0:0)

12. kolejka

Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 22.10.2023, godz 17:30:00 2:1 (2:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 20.10.2023, godz 20:30:00 3:0 (2:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 21.10.2023, godz 20:00:00 3:1 (2:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 20.10.2023, godz 18:00:00 0:0
Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice Cracovia Cracovia 21.10.2023, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (1:0)
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 22.10.2023, godz 12:30:00 1:1 (0:0)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 23.10.2023, godz 19:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 22.10.2023, godz 15:00:00 2:1 (0:1)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 21.10.2023, godz 17:30:00 4:0 (0:0)

13. kolejka

ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 27.10.2023, godz 20:30:00 0:5 (0:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 29.10.2023, godz 12:30:00 2:3 (0:2)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice 27.10.2023, godz 18:00:00 5:3 (3:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 29.10.2023, godz 15:00:00 1:3 (0:1)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 28.10.2023, godz 15:00:00 2:1 (1:1)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 29.10.2023, godz 17:30:00 1:1 (0:1)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 28.10.2023, godz 20:00:00 2:2 (1:2)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 28.10.2023, godz 12:30:00 1:1 (1:1)
Cracovia Cracovia Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 28.10.2023, godz 17:30:00 1:1 (0:1)

14. kolejka

Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Cracovia Cracovia 06.11.2023, godz 19:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 03.11.2023, godz 20:30:00 4:0 (2:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 04.11.2023, godz 20:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 03.11.2023, godz 18:00:00 0:0
Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 04.11.2023, godz 15:00:00 0:2 (0:0)
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 05.11.2023, godz 17:30:00 0:1 (0:1)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 05.11.2023, godz 15:00:00 5:0 (2:0)
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 04.11.2023, godz 17:30:00 0:1 (0:1)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 05.11.2023, godz 12:30:00 2:1 (1:0)

15. kolejka

Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 11.11.2023, godz 17:30:00 1:1 (0:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 11.11.2023, godz 20:00:00 2:2 (1:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 12.11.2023, godz 17:30:00 0:0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 12.11.2023, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 13.11.2023, godz 19:00:00 0:0
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 12.11.2023, godz 12:30:00 2:1 (1:1)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice 10.11.2023, godz 18:00:00 0:2 (0:2)
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 11.11.2023, godz 15:00:00 3:3 (1:3)
Cracovia Cracovia Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 10.11.2023, godz 20:30:00 0:1 (0:1)

16. kolejka

Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 25.11.2023, godz 17:30:00 2:3 (2:1)
Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 26.11.2023, godz 12:30:00 2:1 (0:1)
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 27.11.2023, godz 19:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Cracovia Cracovia 25.11.2023, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (0:1)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 26.11.2023, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 24.11.2023, godz 18:00:00 0:2 (0:1)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 24.11.2023, godz 20:30:00 0:0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 26.11.2023, godz 17:30:00 1:3 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 25.11.2023, godz 20:00:00 2:2 (1:2)

17. kolejka

Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice 02.12.2023, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 28.02.2024, godz 18:30:00 1:0 (1:0)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 01.12.2023, godz 18:00:00 1:2 (1:1)
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 02.12.2023, godz 17:30:00 0:3 (0:2)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 03.12.2023, godz 17:30:00 1:1 (0:1)
Cracovia Cracovia Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 03.12.2023, godz 12:30:00 4:4 (1:2)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 01.12.2023, godz 20:30:00 1:0 (1:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 03.12.2023, godz 15:00:00 0:3 (0:2)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 02.12.2023, godz 20:00:00 0:1 (0:0)

18. kolejka

Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 08.12.2023, godz 18:00:00 2:2 (0:1)
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 10.12.2023, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (1:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 09.12.2023, godz 20:00:00 0:0
Cracovia Cracovia Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 09.12.2023, godz 17:30:00 2:2 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 10.12.2023, godz 17:30:00 4:2 (2:1)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 10.12.2023, godz 12:30:00 0:1 (0:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 08.12.2023, godz 20:30:00 3:3 (0:1)
Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 11.12.2023, godz 19:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 09.12.2023, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (1:1)

19. kolejka

Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 17.12.2023, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 16.12.2023, godz 17:30:00 1:2 (1:1)
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 17.12.2023, godz 12:30:00 1:1 (1:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 15.12.2023, godz 18:00:00 3:0 (1:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 15.12.2023, godz 20:30:00 1:2 (0:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Cracovia Cracovia 17.12.2023, godz 17:30:00 2:0 (0:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 18.12.2023, godz 19:00:00 3:0 (0:0)
Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 16.12.2023, godz 15:00:00 3:3 (0:3)
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 16.12.2023, godz 20:00:00 2:2 (0:1)

20. kolejka

Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 11.02.2024, godz 17:30:00 0:1 (0:0)
Cracovia Cracovia Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 10.02.2024, godz 15:00:00 6:0 (3:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 12.02.2024, godz 19:00:00 2:1 (1:1)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 10.02.2024, godz 20:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 10.02.2024, godz 17:30:00 1:3 (0:1)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 09.02.2024, godz 20:30:00 0:1 (0:0)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice 09.02.2024, godz 18:00:00 2:1 (0:1)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 11.02.2024, godz 12:30:00 2:1 (2:1)
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 11.02.2024, godz 15:00:00 1:3 (1:2)

21. kolejka

Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 19.02.2024, godz 19:00:00 3:1 (2:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 17.02.2024, godz 17:30:00 1:2 (0:2)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Cracovia Cracovia 18.02.2024, godz 12:30:00 1:1 (1:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice 18.02.2024, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (0:1)
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 16.02.2024, godz 18:00:00 0:4 (0:3)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 17.02.2024, godz 20:00:00 3:1 (0:0)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 17.02.2024, godz 15:00:00 0:0
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 18.02.2024, godz 17:30:00 0:2 (0:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 16.02.2024, godz 20:30:00 0:1 (0:1)

22. kolejka

Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 24.02.2024, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (0:1)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 25.02.2024, godz 17:30:00 3:3 (1:2)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 24.02.2024, godz 17:30:00 0:0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Cracovia Cracovia 23.02.2024, godz 18:00:00 0:0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 23.02.2024, godz 20:30:00 4:2 (1:0)
Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 25.02.2024, godz 12:30:00 2:2 (1:2)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 24.02.2024, godz 20:00:00 0:0
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 26.02.2024, godz 19:00:00 0:0
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 25.02.2024, godz 15:00:00 3:1 (2:0)

23. kolejka

Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 03.03.2024, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 02.03.2024, godz 20:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 04.03.2024, godz 19:00:00 2:1 (1:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 03.03.2024, godz 17:30:00 4:0 (3:0)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 01.03.2024, godz 20:30:00 3:0 (1:0)
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice 03.03.2024, godz 12:30:00 3:2 (1:1)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 02.03.2024, godz 17:30:00 2:1 (0:0)
Cracovia Cracovia Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 01.03.2024, godz 18:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 02.03.2024, godz 15:00:00 2:1 (1:0)

24. kolejka

Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 10.03.2024, godz 15:00:00 0:2 (0:1)
Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 09.03.2024, godz 17:30:00 1:1 (0:1)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 10.03.2024, godz 12:30:00 3:1 (2:0)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 11.03.2024, godz 19:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 10.03.2024, godz 17:30:00 1:0 (0:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 09.03.2024, godz 20:00:00 0:0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 08.03.2024, godz 20:30:00 3:1 (3:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Cracovia Cracovia 09.03.2024, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (0:1)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 08.03.2024, godz 18:00:00 2:3 (1:1)

25. kolejka

Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 17.03.2024, godz 17:30:00 3:1 (2:1)
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 16.03.2024, godz 15:00:00 0:2 (0:1)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 16.03.2024, godz 17:30:00 1:2 (0:1)
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 17.03.2024, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice 16.03.2024, godz 20:00:00 0:0
Cracovia Cracovia Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 16.03.2024, godz 12:30:00 2:2 (1:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 15.03.2024, godz 18:00:00 0:0
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 17.03.2024, godz 12:30:00 2:2 (2:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 15.03.2024, godz 20:30:00 2:0 (0:0)

26. kolejka

Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 30.03.2024, godz 12:30:00 1:1 (1:0)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 01.04.2024, godz 15:00:00 0:0
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 02.04.2024, godz 19:00:00 1:1 (1:0)
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 01.04.2024, godz 17:30:00 3:1 (1:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 01.04.2024, godz 20:00:00 1:3 (0:1)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 30.03.2024, godz 15:00:00 6:0 (2:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 30.03.2024, godz 17:30:00 2:2 (0:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Cracovia Cracovia 30.03.2024, godz 20:00:00 3:1 (2:1)
Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 01.04.2024, godz 12:30:00 1:1 (1:0)

27. kolejka

Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 07.04.2024, godz 12:30:00 1:0 (0:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 06.04.2024, godz 20:00:00 2:1 (1:0)
Cracovia Cracovia ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 05.04.2024, godz 18:00:00 2:2 (1:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 08.04.2024, godz 19:00:00 1:2 (1:1)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 06.04.2024, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 07.04.2024, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 07.04.2024, godz 17:30:00 1:1 (1:0)
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 05.04.2024, godz 20:30:00 2:1 (2:0)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice 06.04.2024, godz 17:30:00 0:0

28. kolejka

Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 14.04.2024, godz 17:30:00 2:0 (1:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Cracovia Cracovia 14.04.2024, godz 15:00:00 1:3 (1:2)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 15.04.2024, godz 19:00:00 2:0 (2:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 12.04.2024, godz 20:30:00 5:0 (2:0)
Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 13.04.2024, godz 17:30:00 2:1 (2:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 13.04.2024, godz 20:00:00 1:1 (0:1)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 13.04.2024, godz 15:00:00 0:0
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 12.04.2024, godz 18:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 14.04.2024, godz 12:30:00 3:2 (1:0)

29. kolejka

Cracovia Cracovia Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice 21.04.2024, godz 12:30:00 0:1 (0:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 20.04.2024, godz 20:00:00 0:2 (0:1)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 19.04.2024, godz 18:00:00 4:0 (2:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 21.04.2024, godz 17:30:00 0:0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 20.04.2024, godz 15:00:00 0:2 (0:2)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 19.04.2024, godz 20:30:00 0:1 (0:0)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 20.04.2024, godz 17:30:00 2:3 (0:1)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 22.04.2024, godz 19:00:00 5:2 (2:2)
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 21.04.2024, godz 15:00:00 2:3 (0:1)

30. kolejka

Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 26.04.2024, godz 20:30:00 2:2 (2:1)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Cracovia Cracovia 28.04.2024, godz 17:30:00 0:0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 26.04.2024, godz 18:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 29.04.2024, godz 19:00:00 1:1 (1:0)
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 28.04.2024, godz 12:30:00 3:4 (0:3)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 28.04.2024, godz 15:00:00 1:3 (1:1)
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 27.04.2024, godz 20:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 27.04.2024, godz 17:30:00 2:3 (0:2)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 27.04.2024, godz 15:00:00 4:1 (2:0)

31. kolejka

Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 05.05.2024, godz 17:30:00 0:3 (0:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice 06.05.2024, godz 19:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 03.05.2024, godz 20:30:00 2:1 (1:1)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 04.05.2024, godz 20:00:00 3:2 (1:1)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 05.05.2024, godz 12:30:00 2:1 (2:1)
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 04.05.2024, godz 15:00:00 1:2 (0:0)
Cracovia Cracovia Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 03.05.2024, godz 18:00:00 5:0 (2:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 04.05.2024, godz 17:30:00 2:0 (1:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 05.05.2024, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (0:1)

32. kolejka

Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 10.05.2024, godz 18:00:00 4:0 (0:0)
Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 12.05.2024, godz 12:30:00 1:0 (0:0)
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 13.05.2024, godz 19:00:00 0:2 (0:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 11.05.2024, godz 20:00:00 2:1 (2:0)
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 12.05.2024, godz 15:00:00 1:3 (0:2)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Cracovia Cracovia 10.05.2024, godz 20:30:00 4:0 (3:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 11.05.2024, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 11.05.2024, godz 17:30:00 3:0 (2:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 12.05.2024, godz 17:30:00 1:2 (0:2)

33. kolejka

Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 17.05.2024, godz 18:00:00 0:0
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 19.05.2024, godz 15:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 19.05.2024, godz 17:30:00 1:1 (1:1)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 18.05.2024, godz 17:30:00 2:0 (1:0)
Cracovia Cracovia Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 19.05.2024, godz 12:30:00 2:0 (1:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice 17.05.2024, godz 20:30:00 1:1 (1:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 20.05.2024, godz 19:00:00 2:1 (1:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 18.05.2024, godz 15:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 18.05.2024, godz 20:00:00 1:1 (0:0)

34. kolejka

Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 25.05.2024, godz 17:30:00
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów Cracovia Cracovia 25.05.2024, godz 17:30:00
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 25.05.2024, godz 17:30:00
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 25.05.2024, godz 17:30:00
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 25.05.2024, godz 17:30:00
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 25.05.2024, godz 17:30:00
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 25.05.2024, godz 17:30:00
Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 25.05.2024, godz 17:30:00
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 25.05.2024, godz 17:30:00
Wiadomości Wrocław Pogoda Wrocław Rozkład jazdy MPK Wrocław