1. kolejka

Medyk Konin Medyk Konin Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 13.08.2022, godz 12:00:00 0:2 (0:0)
AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 14.08.2022, godz 10:30:00 4:3 (2:2)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 13.08.2022, godz 12:00:00 1:2 (0:0)
HydroTruck Radom HydroTruck Radom Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec 13.08.2022, godz 12:00:00 0:4 (0:3)
Pogoń Tczew Pogoń Tczew Sportis Bydgoszcz Sportis Bydgoszcz 13.08.2022, godz 16:00:00 1:3 (1:1)
UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź AP Orlen Gdańsk AP Orlen Gdańsk 13.08.2022, godz 12:00:00 2:0 (1:0)

2. kolejka

Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 23.08.2022, godz 16:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków 21.08.2022, godz 12:00:00 1:2 (0:1)
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna Medyk Konin Medyk Konin 20.08.2022, godz 11:30:00 4:0 (2:0)
AP Orlen Gdańsk AP Orlen Gdańsk Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 20.08.2022, godz 13:00:00 1:2 (0:2)
Sportis Bydgoszcz Sportis Bydgoszcz UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 24.08.2022, godz 16:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
HydroTruck Radom HydroTruck Radom Pogoń Tczew Pogoń Tczew 20.08.2022, godz 12:00:00 0:6 (0:3)

3. kolejka

Medyk Konin Medyk Konin AP Orlen Gdańsk AP Orlen Gdańsk 27.08.2022, godz 12:00:00 2:1 (1:0)
AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 27.08.2022, godz 10:45:00 3:4 (0:2)
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 27.08.2022, godz 12:00:00 3:0 (3:0)
Pogoń Tczew Pogoń Tczew Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec 27.08.2022, godz 16:00:00 0:4 (0:4)
UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź HydroTruck Radom HydroTruck Radom 27.08.2022, godz 17:00:00 6:0 (5:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Sportis Bydgoszcz Sportis Bydgoszcz 27.08.2022, godz 12:00:00 3:2 (2:0)

4. kolejka

Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 10.09.2022, godz 12:30:00 3:0 (1:0)
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 11.09.2022, godz 16:00:00 0:3 (0:1)
AP Orlen Gdańsk AP Orlen Gdańsk AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków 11.09.2022, godz 16:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Sportis Bydgoszcz Sportis Bydgoszcz Medyk Konin Medyk Konin 11.09.2022, godz 12:00:00 2:3 (1:1)
HydroTruck Radom HydroTruck Radom Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 10.09.2022, godz 12:00:00 0:3 (0:2)
Pogoń Tczew Pogoń Tczew UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 10.09.2022, godz 12:00:00 0:7 (0:3)

5. kolejka

Medyk Konin Medyk Konin HydroTruck Radom HydroTruck Radom 17.09.2022, godz 12:00:00 3:0 (1:0)
AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków Sportis Bydgoszcz Sportis Bydgoszcz 17.09.2022, godz 13:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice AP Orlen Gdańsk AP Orlen Gdańsk 18.09.2022, godz 13:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 15.09.2022, godz 17:00:00 1:4 (0:2)
UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec 17.09.2022, godz 10:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Pogoń Tczew Pogoń Tczew 17.09.2022, godz 12:00:00 5:0 (5:0)

6. kolejka

Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 19.10.2022, godz 15:00:00
AP Orlen Gdańsk AP Orlen Gdańsk Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 24.09.2022, godz 14:00:00
Sportis Bydgoszcz Sportis Bydgoszcz GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 25.09.2022, godz 12:00:00
HydroTruck Radom HydroTruck Radom AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków 24.09.2022, godz 12:00:00
Pogoń Tczew Pogoń Tczew Medyk Konin Medyk Konin 24.09.2022, godz 12:00:00
UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 24.09.2022, godz 11:00:00

7. kolejka

Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec 15.10.2022, godz 12:00:00
Medyk Konin Medyk Konin UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 15.10.2022
AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków Pogoń Tczew Pogoń Tczew 15.10.2022
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice HydroTruck Radom HydroTruck Radom 15.10.2022, godz 13:00:00
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Sportis Bydgoszcz Sportis Bydgoszcz 15.10.2022
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna AP Orlen Gdańsk AP Orlen Gdańsk 15.10.2022

8. kolejka

Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Medyk Konin Medyk Konin 22.10.2022, godz 12:00:00
Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec AP Orlen Gdańsk AP Orlen Gdańsk 22.10.2022, godz 14:00:00
Sportis Bydgoszcz Sportis Bydgoszcz Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 23.10.2022, godz 12:00:00
HydroTruck Radom HydroTruck Radom Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 22.10.2022
Pogoń Tczew Pogoń Tczew GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 22.10.2022
UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków 22.10.2022, godz 12:00:00

9. kolejka

Medyk Konin Medyk Konin Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec 29.10.2022
AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 29.10.2022
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 29.10.2022, godz 13:00:00
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Tczew Pogoń Tczew 29.10.2022
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna HydroTruck Radom HydroTruck Radom 29.10.2022
AP Orlen Gdańsk AP Orlen Gdańsk Sportis Bydgoszcz Sportis Bydgoszcz 30.10.2022, godz 11:00:00

10. kolejka

HydroTruck Radom HydroTruck Radom AP Orlen Gdańsk AP Orlen Gdańsk 05.11.2022
Pogoń Tczew Pogoń Tczew Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 05.11.2022
UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 06.11.2022, godz 12:00:00
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 05.11.2022, godz 12:00:00
Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec Sportis Bydgoszcz Sportis Bydgoszcz 05.11.2022, godz 13:30:00
Medyk Konin Medyk Konin AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków 05.11.2022

11. kolejka

Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 19.11.2022
AP Orlen Gdańsk AP Orlen Gdańsk Pogoń Tczew Pogoń Tczew 19.11.2022, godz 12:00:00
Sportis Bydgoszcz Sportis Bydgoszcz HydroTruck Radom HydroTruck Radom 20.11.2022, godz 12:00:00
AZS UJ Kraków AZS UJ Kraków Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec 19.11.2022
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice Medyk Konin Medyk Konin 19.11.2022, godz 13:00:00
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 19.11.2022