1. kolejka

Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 14.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 3:0 (:)
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 15.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 2:6 (:)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 15.08.2021, godz 11:15:00 3:3 (:)
Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 15.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 1:6 (:)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 14.08.2021, godz 15:00:00 6:3 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 15.08.2021, godz 16:00:00 2:2 (:)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 14.08.2021, godz 11:00:00 2:2 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Cracovia Cracovia 14.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 1:1 (:)

2. kolejka

Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Cracovia Cracovia 22.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 1:2 (:)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 21.08.2021, godz 11:00:00 0:1 (:)
UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 21.08.2021, godz 16:00:00 1:2 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 21.08.2021, godz 11:00:00 1:2 (:)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 21.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 7:1 (:)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze 21.08.2021, godz 15:00:00 2:0 (:)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 22.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 3:2 (:)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 21.08.2021, godz 12:15:00 2:3 (:)

3. kolejka

Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 29.08.2021, godz 12:15:00 5:0 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 28.08.2021, godz 15:30:00 2:1 (:)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 28.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 2:2 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 28.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 2:0 (:)
Cracovia Cracovia Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 28.08.2021, godz 13:00:00 3:1 (:)
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 29.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 0:0
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 29.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 1:0 (:)
Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 29.08.2021, godz 12:00:00 2:2 (:)

4. kolejka

Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze 04.09.2021, godz 11:00:00 2:0 (:)
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 05.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 5:1 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 05.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 1:2 (:)
UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź Cracovia Cracovia 04.09.2021, godz 16:00:00 0:2 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 05.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 3:2 (:)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 03.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 3:1 (:)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 04.09.2021, godz 11:00:00 3:1 (:)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 04.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 3:1 (:)

5. kolejka

Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 11.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 2:1 (:)
Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 12.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 2:2 (:)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 11.09.2021, godz 17:00:00 5:1 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 12.09.2021, godz 15:00:00 3:1 (:)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 11.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 1:2 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 10.09.2021, godz 16:15:00 1:3 (:)
Cracovia Cracovia Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 11.09.2021, godz 12:00:00 2:1 (:)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 11.09.2021, godz 13:00:00 4:3 (:)

6. kolejka

Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 18.09.2021 4:1 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 18.09.2021 2:0 (:)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Cracovia Cracovia 18.09.2021 1:0 (:)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 18.09.2021 1:0 (:)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 18.09.2021 2:1 (:)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 18.09.2021 0:2 (:)
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 18.09.2021 1:3 (:)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze 18.09.2021 6:0 (:)

7. kolejka

Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 25.09.2021 0:1 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 25.09.2021 2:2 (:)
Cracovia Cracovia Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 25.09.2021 4:3 (:)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 25.09.2021 2:1 (:)
UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 25.09.2021 0:4 (:)
Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 25.09.2021 3:1 (:)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 25.09.2021 2:3 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 25.09.2021 2:1 (:)

8. kolejka

Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 02.10.2021 5:1 (:)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 02.10.2021 2:2 (:)
Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 02.10.2021 0:4 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 02.10.2021 2:2 (:)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 02.10.2021 0:0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 02.10.2021 2:1 (:)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Cracovia Cracovia 02.10.2021 2:3 (:)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 02.10.2021 1:0 (:)

9. kolejka

Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 09.10.2021 3:1 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze 09.10.2021 0:2 (:)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 09.10.2021 3:2 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 09.10.2021 6:1 (:)
Cracovia Cracovia Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 09.10.2021 1:0 (:)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 09.10.2021 2:0 (:)
UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 09.10.2021 2:1 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 09.10.2021 1:1 (:)

10. kolejka

Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 16.10.2021 2:3 (:)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 16.10.2021 1:4 (:)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 16.10.2021 6:4 (:)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 16.10.2021 3:1 (:)
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów Cracovia Cracovia 16.10.2021 4:1 (:)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 16.10.2021 0:0
Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 16.10.2021 1:4 (:)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 16.10.2021 5:1 (:)

11. kolejka

Cracovia Cracovia Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 23.10.2021 0:3 (:)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 23.10.2021 2:1 (:)
UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 23.10.2021 1:0 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 23.10.2021 0:2 (:)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 23.10.2021 1:2 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 23.10.2021 1:1 (:)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 23.10.2021 1:2 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze 23.10.2021 6:0 (:)

12. kolejka

Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze Cracovia Cracovia 30.10.2021 0:2 (:)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 30.10.2021 2:3 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 30.10.2021 1:0 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 30.10.2021 1:1 (:)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 30.10.2021
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 30.10.2021 2:0 (:)
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 30.10.2021 1:0 (:)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 30.10.2021 2:1 (:)

13. kolejka

Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 06.11.2021 1:5 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 06.11.2021 1:2 (:)
Cracovia Cracovia Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 06.11.2021 0:3 (:)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze 06.11.2021 7:1 (:)
UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 06.11.2021 0:3 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 06.11.2021 3:1 (:)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 06.11.2021 0:4 (:)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 06.11.2021 3:0 (:)

14. kolejka

Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 13.11.2021 2:2 (:)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 13.11.2021 2:2 (:)
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 13.11.2021 1:7 (:)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 13.11.2021 2:2 (:)
Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 13.11.2021 0:3 (:)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 13.11.2021 1:2 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Cracovia Cracovia 13.11.2021 1:0 (:)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 13.11.2021 0:3 (:)

15. kolejka

UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 20.11.2021 1:0 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze 20.11.2021 4:0 (:)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 20.11.2021 1:1 (:)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 20.11.2021 4:0 (:)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 20.11.2021 2:3 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 20.11.2021 1:1 (:)
Cracovia Cracovia Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 20.11.2021 1:3 (:)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 20.11.2021 3:2 (:)

16. kolejka

Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 27.11.2021, godz 11:00:00 3:0 (:)
Cracovia Cracovia Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 27.11.2021, godz 12:15:00 3:2 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 27.11.2021, godz 12:00:00 2:2 (:)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 28.11.2021, godz 11:00:00 5:0 (:)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 16.03.2022, godz 14:00:00
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze 28.11.2021, godz 11:00:00 7:0 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 27.11.2021, godz 12:00:00 1:1 (:)
UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 27.11.2021, godz 11:00:00 0:0

17. kolejka

Cracovia Cracovia Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 04.12.2021, godz 12:00:00 2:1 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 04.12.2021, godz 12:00:00 1:3 (:)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań UKS SMS Łódź UKS SMS Łódź 04.12.2021, godz 12:00:00 1:1 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 04.12.2021, godz 12:15:00 1:0 (:)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 04.12.2021, godz 12:00:00 2:1 (:)
Gwarek Zabrze Gwarek Zabrze Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 04.12.2021, godz 10:10:00 0:2 (:)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 03.12.2021, godz 12:00:00 2:1 (:)
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 04.12.2021, godz 13:00:00 1:3 (:)