1. kolejka

Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 13.08.2022 0:2 (0:2)
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 13.08.2022 1:0 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 13.08.2022 3:4 (3:2)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 13.08.2022 2:5 (0:0)
Cracovia Cracovia Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 13.08.2022 1:3 (0:1)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 13.08.2022 1:0 (0:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 13.08.2022 1:1 (0:1)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 13.08.2022 0:1 (0:1)

2. kolejka

Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 20.08.2022 1:1 (1:0)
Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 20.08.2022 0:0
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 20.08.2022 3:1 (1:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 20.08.2022 1:2 (0:2)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Cracovia Cracovia 20.08.2022 2:0 (1:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 20.08.2022 5:2 (2:1)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 20.08.2022 1:5 (1:3)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 20.08.2022 1:2 (0:1)

3. kolejka

Cracovia Cracovia Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 27.08.2022 0:5 (0:2)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 27.08.2022 1:2 (1:1)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 27.08.2022 2:3 (0:1)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 27.08.2022 2:1 (0:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 27.08.2022 3:0 (1:0)
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 27.08.2022 0:2 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 27.08.2022 4:0 (1:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 27.08.2022 3:3 (2:2)

4. kolejka

Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 04.09.2022 0:4 (0:3)
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 03.09.2022 0:1 (0:1)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 03.09.2022 5:3 (2:2)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 04.09.2022 3:1 (1:1)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 02.09.2022 1:2 (0:1)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 03.09.2022 1:1 (1:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 03.09.2022 4:3 (3:2)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Cracovia Cracovia 03.09.2022 1:1 (1:0)

5. kolejka

Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 10.09.2022 3:0 (1:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 10.09.2022 1:1 (1:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 10.09.2022 0:1 (0:1)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 10.09.2022 1:6 (1:3)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 10.09.2022 4:1 (2:0)
Cracovia Cracovia Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 10.09.2022 2:1 (1:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 11.09.2022 1:4 (0:3)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 10.09.2022 2:2 (0:2)

6. kolejka

Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 17.09.2022 3:2 (0:1)
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Cracovia Cracovia 17.09.2022 4:1 (2:0)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 18.09.2022 2:3 (1:2)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 16.09.2022 0:2 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 17.09.2022 1:2 (0:0)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 17.09.2022 0:1 (0:1)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 17.09.2022 5:1 (2:1)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 17.09.2022 4:2 (2:0)

7. kolejka

Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 24.09.2022 3:1 (1:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 25.09.2022 0:0
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 25.09.2022 1:1 (1:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 25.09.2022 3:1 (2:0)
Cracovia Cracovia Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 24.09.2022 1:1 (0:0)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 25.09.2022 2:1 (2:0)
Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 25.09.2022 2:1 (2:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 24.09.2022 4:2 (1:1)

8. kolejka

Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 01.10.2022 2:4 (2:2)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Cracovia Cracovia 30.09.2022 2:1 (1:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 01.10.2022 1:3 (0:0)
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 01.10.2022 1:2 (0:2)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 02.10.2022 0:2 (0:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 02.10.2022 0:1 (0:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 01.10.2022 1:2 (1:2)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 01.10.2022 1:1 (1:1)

9. kolejka

Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 09.10.2022 2:1 (2:1)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 09.10.2022 1:5 (0:2)
Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 09.10.2022 1:3 (0:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 09.10.2022 4:0 (2:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 09.10.2022 2:1 (0:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 09.10.2022 1:2 (0:0)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 09.10.2022 3:5 (1:3)
Cracovia Cracovia Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 09.10.2022 6:3 (3:0)

10. kolejka

Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 16.10.2022 1:3 (1:1)
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 16.10.2022 3:1 (0:0)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 16.10.2022 0:3 (0:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 16.10.2022 0:2 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 16.10.2022 0:3 (0:1)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 16.10.2022 0:0
Cracovia Cracovia Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 16.10.2022 0:1 (0:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 16.10.2022 2:1 (0:0)

11. kolejka

Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 22.10.2022, godz 11:00:00 2:1 (2:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 22.10.2022, godz 12:00:00 4:4 (4:3)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 22.10.2022, godz 11:00:00 4:1 (1:0)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 22.10.2022, godz 12:00:00 2:3 (0:1)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Cracovia Cracovia 22.10.2022, godz 12:00:00 2:5 (1:2)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 09.11.2022, godz 12:00:00 3:0 (3:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 22.10.2022, godz 11:00:00 1:2 (0:1)
Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 22.10.2022, godz 12:00:00 2:2 (1:1)

12. kolejka

Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 29.10.2022, godz 12:00:00 4:0 (2:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 29.10.2022, godz 12:00:00 4:1 (3:1)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 29.10.2022, godz 15:00:00 4:1 (1:0)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 30.10.2022, godz 12:00:00 2:5 (1:3)
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 30.10.2022, godz 17:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 29.10.2022, godz 12:00:00 2:1 (2:1)
Cracovia Cracovia Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 29.10.2022, godz 17:00:00 2:2 (1:0)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 29.10.2022, godz 11:00:00 0:0

13. kolejka

Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 05.11.2022, godz 12:00:00 1:2 (0:1)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 05.11.2022, godz 13:30:00 2:0 (0:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Cracovia Cracovia 05.11.2022, godz 13:00:00 3:0 (1:0)
Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 06.11.2022, godz 12:00:00 1:3 (0:2)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 06.11.2022, godz 11:00:00 2:1 (2:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 05.11.2022, godz 12:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 05.11.2022, godz 11:00:00 5:0 (3:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 05.11.2022, godz 12:00:00 2:5 (2:1)

14. kolejka

Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 13.11.2022, godz 12:00:00 1:2 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 11.11.2022, godz 11:00:00 2:4 (2:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 12.11.2022, godz 13:00:00 1:1 (1:0)
Cracovia Cracovia Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 12.11.2022, godz 16:00:00 1:1 (1:0)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 11.11.2022, godz 13:00:00 3:4 (0:2)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 12.11.2022, godz 12:00:00 0:2 (0:2)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 11.11.2022, godz 12:00:00 2:3 (2:1)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 12.11.2022, godz 12:00:00 2:1 (1:0)

15. kolejka

Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 19.11.2022, godz 12:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 19.11.2022, godz 11:00:00 1:2 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 19.11.2022, godz 12:00:00 1:1 (1:1)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 18.11.2022, godz 14:00:00 10:1 (5:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 19.11.2022, godz 12:00:00 3:1 (1:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 19.11.2022, godz 12:00:00 4:0 (1:0)
Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 19.11.2022, godz 13:00:00 0:2 (0:0)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Cracovia Cracovia 17.11.2022, godz 11:00:00 5:1 (0:0)

16. kolejka

Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 26.11.2022, godz 13:30:00
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 26.11.2022, godz 11:00:00
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 26.11.2022, godz 11:00:00
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 26.11.2022, godz 12:00:00
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 23.11.2022, godz 14:30:00 1:1 (1:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Cracovia Cracovia 26.11.2022, godz 12:00:00
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 25.11.2022, godz 14:00:00
Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 26.11.2022, godz 12:30:00

17. kolejka

Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 03.12.2022, godz 12:00:00
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 03.12.2022, godz 12:00:00
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 03.12.2022, godz 12:00:00
Cracovia Cracovia Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 03.12.2022, godz 16:00:00
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 01.12.2022, godz 13:00:00
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 03.12.2022, godz 13:00:00
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 03.12.2022, godz 12:00:00
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 03.12.2022, godz 12:00:00
Wiadomości Wrocław Pogoda Wrocław Rozkład jazdy MPK Wrocław