1. kolejka

Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 13.08.2022 1:0 (0:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 13.08.2022 1:1 (0:1)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 13.08.2022 0:1 (0:1)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 13.08.2022 0:2 (0:2)
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 13.08.2022 1:0 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 13.08.2022 3:4 (3:2)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 13.08.2022 2:5 (0:0)
Cracovia Cracovia Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 13.08.2022 1:3 (0:1)

2. kolejka

Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 20.08.2022 1:1 (1:0)
Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 20.08.2022 0:0
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 20.08.2022 3:1 (1:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 20.08.2022 1:2 (0:2)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Cracovia Cracovia 20.08.2022 2:0 (1:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 20.08.2022 5:2 (2:1)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 20.08.2022 1:5 (1:3)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 20.08.2022 1:2 (0:1)

3. kolejka

Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 27.08.2022 0:2 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 27.08.2022 4:0 (1:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 27.08.2022 3:3 (2:2)
Cracovia Cracovia Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 27.08.2022 0:5 (0:2)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 27.08.2022 1:2 (1:1)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 27.08.2022 2:3 (0:1)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 27.08.2022 2:1 (0:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 27.08.2022 3:0 (1:0)

4. kolejka

Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 02.09.2022 1:2 (0:1)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 03.09.2022 1:1 (1:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 03.09.2022 4:3 (3:2)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Cracovia Cracovia 03.09.2022 1:1 (1:0)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 04.09.2022 0:4 (0:3)
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 03.09.2022 0:1 (0:1)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 03.09.2022 5:3 (2:2)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 04.09.2022 3:1 (1:1)

5. kolejka

Cracovia Cracovia Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 10.09.2022 2:1 (1:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 11.09.2022 1:4 (0:3)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 10.09.2022 2:2 (0:2)
Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 10.09.2022 3:0 (1:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 10.09.2022 1:1 (1:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 10.09.2022 0:1 (0:1)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 10.09.2022 1:6 (1:3)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 10.09.2022 4:1 (2:0)

6. kolejka

Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 17.09.2022 3:2 (0:1)
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Cracovia Cracovia 17.09.2022 4:1 (2:0)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 18.09.2022 2:3 (1:2)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 16.09.2022 0:2 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 17.09.2022 1:2 (0:0)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 17.09.2022 0:1 (0:1)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 17.09.2022 5:1 (2:1)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 17.09.2022 4:2 (2:0)

7. kolejka

Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 25.09.2022 2:1 (2:0)
Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 25.09.2022 2:1 (2:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 24.09.2022 4:2 (1:1)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 24.09.2022 3:1 (1:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 25.09.2022 0:0
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 25.09.2022 3:1 (2:0)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 25.09.2022 1:1 (1:1)
Cracovia Cracovia Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 24.09.2022 1:1 (0:0)

8. kolejka

Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 01.10.2022 1:2 (1:2)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 01.10.2022 1:1 (1:1)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 01.10.2022 2:4 (2:2)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Cracovia Cracovia 30.09.2022 2:1 (1:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 01.10.2022 1:3 (0:0)
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 01.10.2022 1:2 (0:2)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 02.10.2022 0:2 (0:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 02.10.2022 0:1 (0:0)

9. kolejka

Cracovia Cracovia Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 09.10.2022 6:3 (3:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 09.10.2022 2:1 (2:1)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 09.10.2022 1:5 (0:2)
Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 09.10.2022 1:3 (0:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 09.10.2022 4:0 (2:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 09.10.2022 2:1 (0:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 09.10.2022 1:2 (0:0)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 09.10.2022 3:5 (1:3)

10. kolejka

Cracovia Cracovia Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 16.10.2022 0:1 (0:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 16.10.2022 2:1 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 16.10.2022 1:3 (1:1)
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 16.10.2022 3:1 (0:0)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 16.10.2022 0:3 (0:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 16.10.2022 0:2 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 16.10.2022 0:3 (0:1)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 16.10.2022 0:0

11. kolejka

Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 09.11.2022, godz 12:00:00 3:0 (3:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 22.10.2022, godz 11:00:00 1:2 (0:1)
Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 22.10.2022, godz 12:00:00 2:2 (1:1)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 22.10.2022, godz 11:00:00 2:1 (2:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 22.10.2022, godz 12:00:00 4:4 (4:3)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 22.10.2022, godz 11:00:00 4:1 (1:0)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 22.10.2022, godz 12:00:00 2:3 (0:1)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Cracovia Cracovia 22.10.2022, godz 12:00:00 2:5 (1:2)

12. kolejka

Cracovia Cracovia Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 29.10.2022, godz 17:00:00 2:2 (1:0)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 29.10.2022, godz 11:00:00 0:0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 29.10.2022, godz 12:00:00 4:0 (2:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 29.10.2022, godz 12:00:00 4:1 (3:1)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 29.10.2022, godz 15:00:00 4:1 (1:0)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 30.10.2022, godz 12:00:00 2:5 (1:3)
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 30.10.2022, godz 17:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 29.10.2022, godz 12:00:00 2:1 (2:1)

13. kolejka

Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 05.11.2022, godz 12:00:00 2:5 (2:1)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 05.11.2022, godz 12:00:00 1:2 (0:1)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 05.11.2022, godz 13:30:00 2:0 (0:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Cracovia Cracovia 05.11.2022, godz 13:00:00 3:0 (1:0)
Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 06.11.2022, godz 12:00:00 1:3 (0:2)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 06.11.2022, godz 11:00:00 2:1 (2:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 05.11.2022, godz 12:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 05.11.2022, godz 11:00:00 5:0 (3:0)

14. kolejka

Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 12.11.2022, godz 12:00:00 0:2 (0:2)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 11.11.2022, godz 12:00:00 2:3 (2:1)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 12.11.2022, godz 12:00:00 2:1 (1:0)
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 13.11.2022, godz 12:00:00 1:2 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 11.11.2022, godz 11:00:00 2:4 (2:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 12.11.2022, godz 13:00:00 1:1 (1:0)
Cracovia Cracovia Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 12.11.2022, godz 16:00:00 1:1 (1:0)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 11.11.2022, godz 13:00:00 3:4 (0:2)

15. kolejka

Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 19.11.2022, godz 12:00:00 3:1 (1:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 19.11.2022, godz 12:00:00 4:0 (1:0)
Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 19.11.2022, godz 13:00:00 0:2 (0:0)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Cracovia Cracovia 17.11.2022, godz 11:00:00 5:1 (0:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 19.11.2022, godz 12:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 19.11.2022, godz 11:00:00 1:2 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 19.11.2022, godz 12:00:00 1:1 (1:1)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 18.11.2022, godz 14:00:00 10:1 (5:0)

16. kolejka

Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 26.11.2022, godz 12:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 23.11.2022, godz 14:30:00 1:1 (1:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Cracovia Cracovia 26.11.2022, godz 12:00:00 5:0 (4:0)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 25.11.2022, godz 14:00:00 3:1 (2:1)
Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 26.11.2022, godz 12:30:00 2:0 (1:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 26.11.2022, godz 13:30:00 3:0 (2:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 26.11.2022, godz 11:00:00 2:2 (0:1)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 26.11.2022, godz 11:00:00 5:0 (2:0)

17. kolejka

Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 01.12.2022, godz 13:00:00 2:0 (2:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 08.12.2022, godz 11:00:00 2:2 (2:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 03.12.2022, godz 12:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 03.12.2022, godz 12:00:00 5:1 (3:1)
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 04.03.2023, godz 12:00:00 4:0 (2:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 03.12.2022, godz 12:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 03.12.2022, godz 12:00:00 3:2 (2:1)
Cracovia Cracovia Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 03.12.2022, godz 16:00:00 3:1 (1:0)

18. kolejka

Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 12.03.2023, godz 13:30:00 3:1 (:)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 11.03.2023, godz 12:30:00 2:1 (:)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 12.03.2023, godz 12:00:00 2:3 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 11.03.2023, godz 12:00:00 1:1 (:)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Cracovia Cracovia 11.03.2023, godz 14:00:00 0:1 (:)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 11.03.2023, godz 14:30:00 3:1 (:)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 11.03.2023, godz 11:00:00 3:2 (:)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 11.03.2023, godz 11:00:00 0:2 (:)

19. kolejka

Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 19.03.2023, godz 15:30:00 2:3 (:)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 18.03.2023, godz 10:00:00 2:0 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 18.03.2023, godz 13:00:00 0:0
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 18.03.2023, godz 11:00:00 3:2 (:)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 18.03.2023, godz 12:00:00 0:0
Cracovia Cracovia Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 18.03.2023, godz 12:00:00 3:3 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 0:3 (:)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 18.03.2023, godz 12:00:00 3:1 (:)

20. kolejka

Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Cracovia Cracovia 26.03.2023, godz 12:00:00 0:1 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 3:4 (:)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 25.03.2023, godz 14:00:00 5:1 (:)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 25.03.2023, godz 12:00:00 1:0 (:)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 2:0 (:)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 3:2 (:)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 3:1 (:)
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 0:2 (:)

21. kolejka

Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 01.04.2023, godz 12:00:00 3:2 (:)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 01.04.2023, godz 12:00:00 5:1 (:)
Cracovia Cracovia Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 01.04.2023, godz 15:00:00 1:2 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 02.04.2023, godz 12:00:00 1:0 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 02.04.2023, godz 13:00:00 1:4 (:)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 31.03.2023, godz 13:00:00 3:2 (:)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 01.04.2023, godz 12:45:00 1:0 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 01.04.2023, godz 12:00:00 1:6 (:)

22. kolejka

Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 05.04.2023, godz 15:00:00 2:4 (:)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 06.04.2023, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (:)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 06.04.2023, godz 14:00:00 4:1 (:)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 08.04.2023, godz 12:30:00 1:2 (:)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Cracovia Cracovia 06.04.2023, godz 11:00:00 3:4 (:)
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 06.04.2023, godz 12:20:00 1:2 (:)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 08.04.2023, godz 12:00:00 1:2 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 06.04.2023, godz 12:00:00 4:2 (:)

23. kolejka

Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 15.04.2023, godz 11:00:00 3:1 (:)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 15.04.2023, godz 11:00:00 1:1 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 16.04.2023, godz 13:00:00 2:2 (:)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 15.04.2023, godz 15:30:00 1:2 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 15.04.2023, godz 14:00:00 0:3 (:)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 15.04.2023, godz 12:00:00 1:1 (:)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 15.04.2023, godz 12:00:00 1:2 (:)
Cracovia Cracovia Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 15.04.2023, godz 12:00:00 0:4 (:)

24. kolejka

Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Cracovia Cracovia 22.04.2023, godz 12:00:00 2:3 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 23.04.2023, godz 15:00:00 6:3 (:)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 22.04.2023, godz 15:00:00 0:1 (:)
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 22.04.2023, godz 15:45:00 1:4 (:)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 23.04.2023, godz 12:00:00 1:3 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 23.04.2023, godz 12:00:00 4:2 (:)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 23.04.2023, godz 13:00:00 1:3 (:)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 22.04.2023, godz 11:00:00 3:1 (:)

25. kolejka

Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 30.04.2023, godz 15:00:00 0:1 (:)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 29.04.2023, godz 15:45:00 0:2 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 29.04.2023, godz 12:00:00 3:0 (:)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 29.04.2023, godz 12:00:00 0:2 (:)
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Cracovia Cracovia 29.04.2023, godz 11:00:00 1:2 (:)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 29.04.2023, godz 12:00:00 4:2 (:)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 29.04.2023, godz 12:00:00 0:2 (:)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 28.04.2023, godz 11:00:00 0:4 (:)

26. kolejka

Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 06.05.2023, godz 12:30:00 0:2 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 06.05.2023, godz 14:30:00 1:1 (:)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 06.05.2023, godz 12:30:00 0:3 (:)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 07.05.2023, godz 12:00:00 3:1 (:)
Cracovia Cracovia Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 06.05.2023, godz 12:00:00 5:0 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 07.05.2023, godz 12:00:00 1:1 (:)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 07.05.2023, godz 12:00:00 5:2 (:)
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 06.05.2023, godz 15:45:00 0:3 (:)

27. kolejka

Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 14.05.2023, godz 12:00:00 2:2 (:)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 13.05.2023, godz 11:00:00 0:1 (:)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 14.05.2023, godz 12:00:00 3:0 (:)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 14.05.2023, godz 15:00:00
Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 14.05.2023, godz 17:00:00 2:0 (:)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 13.05.2023, godz 14:30:00 2:0 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Cracovia Cracovia 13.05.2023, godz 18:00:00 4:1 (:)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 14.05.2023, godz 12:00:00 0:3 (:)

28. kolejka

Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 21.05.2023, godz 12:00:00 3:2 (:)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 20.05.2023, godz 12:00:00
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 20.05.2023, godz 16:45:00 0:2 (:)
Cracovia Cracovia Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 20.05.2023, godz 12:00:00 1:1 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 21.05.2023, godz 12:00:00 0:2 (:)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 20.05.2023, godz 12:00:00 1:2 (:)
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 20.05.2023, godz 12:00:00 1:3 (:)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 21.05.2023, godz 12:00:00 1:3 (:)

29. kolejka

Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 28.05.2023, godz 15:30:00 3:1 (:)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 27.05.2023, godz 12:00:00 5:1 (:)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia 27.05.2023, godz 18:00:00 4:2 (:)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 27.05.2023, godz 11:00:00 5:1 (:)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 27.05.2023, godz 11:00:00 1:3 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 Cracovia Cracovia 31.05.2023, godz 12:00:00 7:1 (:)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 27.05.2023, godz 12:00:00 1:3 (:)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 27.05.2023, godz 11:00:00 3:0 (:)

30. kolejka

Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Śląsk Wrocław U19 Śląsk Wrocław U19 03.06.2023, godz 12:00:00 1:1 (:)
Cracovia Cracovia Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 03.06.2023, godz 12:00:00 4:1 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 03.06.2023, godz 12:00:00 1:3 (:)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 03.06.2023, godz 12:00:00 1:2 (:)
Escola Varsovia Escola Varsovia Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 03.06.2023, godz 12:00:00 0:1 (:)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 03.06.2023, godz 12:00:00 0:5 (:)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 03.06.2023, godz 12:00:00 1:2 (:)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 03.06.2023, godz 12:00:00 0:3 (:)
Wiadomości Wrocław Pogoda Wrocław Rozkład jazdy MPK Wrocław