L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Hutnik Kraków | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | |
|
||||||||
Polonia Warszawa | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | ||
|
||||||||
4. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | |
|
||||||||
Górnik Polkowice | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | ||
|
||||||||
Zagłębie II Lubin | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | ||
|
||||||||
7. | Radunia Stężyca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3-3 | |
|
||||||||
Śląsk II Wrocław | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3-3 | ||
|
||||||||
9. | Garbarnia Kraków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | |
|
||||||||
Motor Lublin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | ||
|
||||||||
11. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | |
|
||||||||
Stomil Olsztyn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | ||
|
||||||||
13. | KKS Kalisz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | |
|
||||||||
Lech II Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | ||
|
||||||||
15. | Olimpia Elbląg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | |
|
||||||||
Pogoń Siedlce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | ||
|
||||||||
Wisła Puławy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | ||
|
||||||||
18. | Znicz Pruszków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Górnik Polkowice | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Stomil Olsztyn | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-0 | |
|
||||||||
5. | KKS Kalisz | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Wisła Puławy | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Polonia Warszawa | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Pogoń Siedlce | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Hutnik Kraków | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-5 | |
|
||||||||
10. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Znicz Pruszków | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Motor Lublin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3-3 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Lech II Poznań | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Olimpia Elbląg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Radunia Stężyca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-6 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Garbarnia Kraków | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-5 | |
|
||||||||
Śląsk II Wrocław | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-5 | ||
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Górnik Polkowice | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Wisła Puławy | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-4 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Stomil Olsztyn | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7-3 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7-5 | |
|
||||||||
6. | KKS Kalisz | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7-6 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Polonia Warszawa | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7-8 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Garbarnia Kraków | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-7 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Hutnik Kraków | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-5 | |
|
||||||||
11. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Pogoń Siedlce | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Znicz Pruszków | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-7 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-10 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Lech II Poznań | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6-7 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Olimpia Elbląg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-4 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Radunia Stężyca | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7-9 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Motor Lublin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-5 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Górnik Polkowice | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7-3 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Wisła Puławy | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-4 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Hutnik Kraków | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10-5 | |
|
||||||||
5. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Stomil Olsztyn | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9-5 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Znicz Pruszków | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-7 | |
|
||||||||
8. | KKS Kalisz | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9-8 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Polonia Warszawa | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6-6 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Olimpia Elbląg | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4-4 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Garbarnia Kraków | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8-9 | |
|
||||||||
Śląsk II Wrocław | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8-9 | ||
|
||||||||
13. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7-11 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Pogoń Siedlce | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-6 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6-12 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Lech II Poznań | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8-10 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Radunia Stężyca | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7-10 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Motor Lublin | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4-7 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 5 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9-4 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Polkowice | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8-4 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Wisła Puławy | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9-6 | |
|
||||||||
4. | KKS Kalisz | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12-8 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Olimpia Elbląg | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8-4 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Garbarnia Kraków | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11-10 | |
|
||||||||
7. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3-3 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Hutnik Kraków | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11-7 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Znicz Pruszków | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7-8 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Stomil Olsztyn | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9-9 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Polonia Warszawa | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7-7 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Pogoń Siedlce | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6-7 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7-12 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Radunia Stężyca | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9-11 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9-12 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7-11 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Lech II Poznań | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8-11 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Motor Lublin | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4-10 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 6 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14-5 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Polkowice | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9-6 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Znicz Pruszków | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9-9 | |
|
||||||||
4. | KKS Kalisz | 6 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13-9 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Olimpia Elbląg | 6 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9-5 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Polonia Warszawa | 6 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10-8 | |
|
||||||||
Wisła Puławy | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10-8 | ||
|
||||||||
8. | Stomil Olsztyn | 6 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11-10 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Pogoń Siedlce | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8-8 | |
|
||||||||
10. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 6 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4-4 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9-13 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Garbarnia Kraków | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12-12 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Radunia Stężyca | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11-11 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Hutnik Kraków | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12-12 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10-13 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7-13 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Lech II Poznań | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9-14 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Motor Lublin | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5-12 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 7 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17-7 | |
|
||||||||
2. | KKS Kalisz | 7 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 16-11 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Olimpia Elbląg | 7 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11-6 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13-15 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Radunia Stężyca | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15-13 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Polonia Warszawa | 7 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10-8 | |
|
||||||||
Wisła Puławy | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10-8 | ||
|
||||||||
8. | Górnik Polkowice | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10-9 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Znicz Pruszków | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10-11 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Stomil Olsztyn | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11-11 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13-14 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Pogoń Siedlce | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10-11 | |
|
||||||||
13. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6-8 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Garbarnia Kraków | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12-13 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Hutnik Kraków | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14-16 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Lech II Poznań | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10-14 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Motor Lublin | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6-12 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9-16 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 8 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 19-8 | |
|
||||||||
2. | KKS Kalisz | 8 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17-11 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 8 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 16-17 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Polonia Warszawa | 8 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 14-9 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Olimpia Elbląg | 8 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11-6 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Wisła Puławy | 8 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13-10 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Znicz Pruszków | 8 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12-11 | |
|
||||||||
8. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 8 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9-9 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Radunia Stężyca | 8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16-15 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 8 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14-15 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Górnik Polkowice | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10-11 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Stomil Olsztyn | 8 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11-12 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Pogoń Siedlce | 8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11-14 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Garbarnia Kraków | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14-16 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Hutnik Kraków | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 15-20 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Lech II Poznań | 8 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10-14 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Motor Lublin | 8 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7-13 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11-19 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 9 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 20-8 | |
|
||||||||
2. | KKS Kalisz | 9 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20-11 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 9 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18-18 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Polonia Warszawa | 9 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 17-10 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Olimpia Elbląg | 9 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13-7 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Znicz Pruszków | 9 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12-11 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Wisła Puławy | 9 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14-12 | |
|
||||||||
8. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 9 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9-10 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Garbarnia Kraków | 9 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18-18 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Radunia Stężyca | 9 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 17-17 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Górnik Polkowice | 9 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13-14 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Stomil Olsztyn | 9 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11-12 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Pogoń Siedlce | 9 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11-14 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 9 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14-18 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Lech II Poznań | 9 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13-17 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Motor Lublin | 9 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7-13 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Hutnik Kraków | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 17-24 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12-22 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 10 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 22-8 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Polonia Warszawa | 10 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 20-12 | |
|
||||||||
3. | KKS Kalisz | 10 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20-13 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 10 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18-20 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Znicz Pruszków | 10 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14-11 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Olimpia Elbląg | 10 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14-9 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Wisła Puławy | 10 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14-12 | |
|
||||||||
8. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 10 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10-11 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 10 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15-18 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Górnik Polkowice | 10 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13-14 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Garbarnia Kraków | 10 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 20-21 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Radunia Stężyca | 10 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 19-20 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Stomil Olsztyn | 10 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 12-13 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Lech II Poznań | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15-17 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Pogoń Siedlce | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11-15 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Hutnik Kraków | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 19-25 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15-24 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Motor Lublin | 10 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7-15 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 11 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 23-9 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Polonia Warszawa | 11 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 21-13 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Znicz Pruszków | 11 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18-14 | |
|
||||||||
4. | KKS Kalisz | 11 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 22-15 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 11 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 19-23 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Wisła Puławy | 11 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20-14 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Olimpia Elbląg | 11 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 16-11 | |
|
||||||||
8. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 11 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13-12 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Górnik Polkowice | 11 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14-14 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Garbarnia Kraków | 11 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 23-22 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Stomil Olsztyn | 11 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 13-13 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 11 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15-19 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Lech II Poznań | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 17-19 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Radunia Stężyca | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 20-23 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Pogoń Siedlce | 11 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14-19 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Hutnik Kraków | 11 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 19-26 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 11 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 17-26 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Motor Lublin | 11 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9-21 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 12 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 26-9 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Polonia Warszawa | 12 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 23-14 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Wisła Puławy | 12 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23-15 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Znicz Pruszków | 12 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18-16 | |
|
||||||||
5. | KKS Kalisz | 12 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 23-18 | |
|
||||||||
6. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 12 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 14-12 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Olimpia Elbląg | 12 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 18-13 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 12 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 20-25 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Stomil Olsztyn | 12 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15-13 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Górnik Polkowice | 12 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14-16 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Garbarnia Kraków | 12 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 23-25 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Pogoń Siedlce | 12 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16-20 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 12 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15-20 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Radunia Stężyca | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 22-25 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 19-26 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Lech II Poznań | 12 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 18-21 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Hutnik Kraków | 12 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 20-29 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Motor Lublin | 12 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12-22 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 13 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 26-11 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Polonia Warszawa | 13 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 24-15 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Znicz Pruszków | 13 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21-17 | |
|
||||||||
4. | KKS Kalisz | 13 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25-19 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Wisła Puławy | 13 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24-16 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Olimpia Elbląg | 13 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 20-13 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 13 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 21-25 | |
|
||||||||
8. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 13 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 15-13 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Stomil Olsztyn | 13 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 17-15 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Radunia Stężyca | 13 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23-25 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Górnik Polkowice | 13 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14-17 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Garbarnia Kraków | 13 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23-26 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Pogoń Siedlce | 13 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17-21 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19-26 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16-23 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Lech II Poznań | 13 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 20-23 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Motor Lublin | 13 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12-22 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Hutnik Kraków | 13 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 21-31 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 14 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 27-11 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Polonia Warszawa | 14 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 25-16 | |
|
||||||||
3. | KKS Kalisz | 14 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 27-20 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Wisła Puławy | 14 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26-17 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Znicz Pruszków | 14 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21-18 | |
|
||||||||
6. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 14 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 16-13 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Olimpia Elbląg | 14 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 21-14 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 14 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 22-26 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Stomil Olsztyn | 14 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 18-17 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Radunia Stężyca | 14 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 24-26 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 14 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 20-23 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Garbarnia Kraków | 14 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 24-27 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Pogoń Siedlce | 14 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17-21 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Górnik Polkowice | 14 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14-18 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 14 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 20-28 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Lech II Poznań | 14 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 20-27 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Motor Lublin | 14 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13-23 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Hutnik Kraków | 14 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 21-31 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 15 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 28-14 | |
|
||||||||
2. | KKS Kalisz | 15 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 32-21 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Polonia Warszawa | 15 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 27-16 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Wisła Puławy | 15 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28-18 | |
|
||||||||
5. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 15 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 20-17 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Znicz Pruszków | 15 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21-19 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Olimpia Elbląg | 15 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 21-16 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 15 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 22-29 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Stomil Olsztyn | 15 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 22-20 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Górnik Polkowice | 15 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17-18 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Garbarnia Kraków | 15 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 28-31 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 15 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21-25 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Radunia Stężyca | 15 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 25-31 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 15 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22-29 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Pogoń Siedlce | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18-23 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Lech II Poznań | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 21-27 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Motor Lublin | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16-24 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Hutnik Kraków | 15 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 24-35 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 16 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 28-14 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Polonia Warszawa | 16 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 30-16 | |
|
||||||||
3. | KKS Kalisz | 16 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 32-21 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Wisła Puławy | 16 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 29-20 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Znicz Pruszków | 16 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 23-20 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Olimpia Elbląg | 16 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 23-17 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Stomil Olsztyn | 16 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 23-20 | |
|
||||||||
8. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 16 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 20-18 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 16 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 22-31 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Radunia Stężyca | 16 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 27-32 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Górnik Polkowice | 16 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 17-21 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Lech II Poznań | 16 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 22-27 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Motor Lublin | 16 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 18-24 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Garbarnia Kraków | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 29-33 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 21-27 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 22-30 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Pogoń Siedlce | 16 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 19-25 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Hutnik Kraków | 16 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 26-35 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 17 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 28-14 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Polonia Warszawa | 17 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 31-16 | |
|
||||||||
3. | KKS Kalisz | 17 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 37-23 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Wisła Puławy | 17 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 30-21 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Olimpia Elbląg | 17 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 25-17 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Stomil Olsztyn | 17 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 26-22 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Znicz Pruszków | 17 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 23-21 | |
|
||||||||
8. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 17 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 20-20 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 17 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 24-36 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Górnik Polkowice | 17 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 19-22 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Lech II Poznań | 17 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 23-28 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Radunia Stężyca | 17 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 29-35 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Motor Lublin | 17 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 18-25 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 21-27 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Hutnik Kraków | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 27-35 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 22-30 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Garbarnia Kraków | 17 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 30-35 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Pogoń Siedlce | 17 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 19-25 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 18 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 28-15 | |
|
||||||||
2. | KKS Kalisz | 18 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 40-23 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Polonia Warszawa | 18 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 31-19 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Wisła Puławy | 18 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 34-21 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Olimpia Elbląg | 18 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 29-20 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Stomil Olsztyn | 18 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 27-22 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Znicz Pruszków | 18 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 23-23 | |
|
||||||||
8. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 18 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 20-24 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Radunia Stężyca | 18 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 30-35 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 18 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 24-37 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Górnik Polkowice | 18 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 22-26 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Motor Lublin | 18 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 21-25 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Lech II Poznań | 18 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 24-29 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 18 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 24-30 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Pogoń Siedlce | 18 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 20-25 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Hutnik Kraków | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 28-36 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 18 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 21-28 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Garbarnia Kraków | 18 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 30-38 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 19 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 29-16 | |
|
||||||||
2. | KKS Kalisz | 19 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 40-26 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Polonia Warszawa | 19 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 31-20 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Stomil Olsztyn | 19 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 31-22 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Wisła Puławy | 19 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 36-23 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Olimpia Elbląg | 19 | 32 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 30-21 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Znicz Pruszków | 19 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 24-23 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Górnik Polkowice | 19 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 26-26 | |
|
||||||||
9. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 19 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 20-28 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Lech II Poznań | 19 | 23 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 25-29 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Motor Lublin | 19 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 22-26 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Pogoń Siedlce | 19 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 21-25 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Radunia Stężyca | 19 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 30-36 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 19 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 24-41 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 19 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 24-31 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Garbarnia Kraków | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 33-38 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Hutnik Kraków | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 30-38 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 19 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 22-29 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 20 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 30-19 | |
|
||||||||
2. | KKS Kalisz | 20 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 40-26 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Polonia Warszawa | 20 | 35 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 32-21 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Stomil Olsztyn | 20 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 32-23 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Wisła Puławy | 20 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 36-23 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Olimpia Elbląg | 20 | 33 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 30-21 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Znicz Pruszków | 20 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 27-24 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Lech II Poznań | 20 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 26-29 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Pogoń Siedlce | 20 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 24-25 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Motor Lublin | 20 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 25-27 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Górnik Polkowice | 20 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 27-29 | |
|
||||||||
12. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 20 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 20-29 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Hutnik Kraków | 20 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 31-38 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Radunia Stężyca | 20 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 30-37 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 20 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 27-45 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 20 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 26-32 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 20 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 24-31 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Garbarnia Kraków | 20 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 33-41 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 21 | 41 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 33-20 | |
|
||||||||
2. | KKS Kalisz | 21 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 43-27 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Polonia Warszawa | 21 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 34-22 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Stomil Olsztyn | 21 | 35 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 33-24 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Znicz Pruszków | 21 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 33-25 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Wisła Puławy | 21 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 36-23 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Olimpia Elbląg | 21 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 31-22 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Motor Lublin | 21 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 27-28 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Pogoń Siedlce | 21 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 25-26 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Lech II Poznań | 21 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 27-32 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Górnik Polkowice | 21 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 28-32 | |
|
||||||||
12. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 21 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 21-31 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Hutnik Kraków | 21 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 32-39 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Radunia Stężyca | 21 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 30-37 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 21 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 25-32 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 21 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 28-51 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 21 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 27-34 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Garbarnia Kraków | 21 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 34-42 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 22 | 41 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 34-22 | |
|
||||||||
2. | KKS Kalisz | 22 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 43-28 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Znicz Pruszków | 22 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 34-25 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Polonia Warszawa | 22 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 34-23 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Wisła Puławy | 22 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 38-24 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Stomil Olsztyn | 22 | 36 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 33-24 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Olimpia Elbląg | 22 | 35 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 31-22 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Motor Lublin | 22 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 28-28 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Pogoń Siedlce | 22 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 28-28 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Lech II Poznań | 22 | 29 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 29-33 | |
|
||||||||
11. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 22 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 24-32 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Radunia Stężyca | 22 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 33-38 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Górnik Polkowice | 22 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 30-35 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Garbarnia Kraków | 22 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 37-44 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Hutnik Kraków | 22 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 33-42 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 22 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 26-35 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 22 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 29-53 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 22 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 29-37 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KKS Kalisz | 23 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 45-28 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 23 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 34-22 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Znicz Pruszków | 23 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 37-27 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Polonia Warszawa | 23 | 39 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 37-26 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Wisła Puławy | 23 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 41-27 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Olimpia Elbląg | 23 | 38 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 33-23 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Stomil Olsztyn | 23 | 37 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 33-24 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Motor Lublin | 23 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 32-29 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Lech II Poznań | 23 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 32-36 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Radunia Stężyca | 23 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 37-38 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Pogoń Siedlce | 23 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 29-32 | |
|
||||||||
12. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 23 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 24-34 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Górnik Polkowice | 23 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 30-35 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Hutnik Kraków | 23 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 33-42 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Garbarnia Kraków | 23 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 39-47 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 23 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 32-56 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 23 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 26-39 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 23 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 30-39 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 24 | 45 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 36-23 | |
|
||||||||
2. | KKS Kalisz | 24 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 46-30 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Polonia Warszawa | 24 | 42 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 39-26 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Olimpia Elbląg | 24 | 41 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 34-23 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Znicz Pruszków | 24 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 37-28 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Stomil Olsztyn | 24 | 40 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 35-25 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Wisła Puławy | 24 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 41-29 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Motor Lublin | 24 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 33-31 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Lech II Poznań | 24 | 33 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 35-36 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Pogoń Siedlce | 24 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 31-33 | |
|
||||||||
11. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 24 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 28-34 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Radunia Stężyca | 24 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 37-42 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Hutnik Kraków | 24 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 34-42 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Górnik Polkowice | 24 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 31-37 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 32-40 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Garbarnia Kraków | 24 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 39-50 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 24 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 32-57 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 24 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 27-41 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polonia Warszawa | 25 | 45 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 40-26 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 25 | 45 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 37-25 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Znicz Pruszków | 25 | 44 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 39-29 | |
|
||||||||
4. | KKS Kalisz | 25 | 43 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 48-32 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Olimpia Elbląg | 25 | 41 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 34-24 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Stomil Olsztyn | 25 | 41 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 37-27 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Wisła Puławy | 25 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 42-33 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Motor Lublin | 25 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 36-31 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Lech II Poznań | 25 | 36 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 36-36 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Pogoń Siedlce | 25 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 32-34 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Radunia Stężyca | 25 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 39-43 | |
|
||||||||
12. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 25 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 29-35 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Hutnik Kraków | 25 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 34-43 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Garbarnia Kraków | 25 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 43-51 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 25 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 34-58 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Górnik Polkowice | 25 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 32-39 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 25 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 32-43 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 25 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 28-43 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polonia Warszawa | 26 | 48 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 43-27 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 26 | 45 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 37-26 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Stomil Olsztyn | 26 | 44 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 41-27 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Znicz Pruszków | 26 | 44 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 40-31 | |
|
||||||||
5. | KKS Kalisz | 26 | 43 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 48-34 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Wisła Puławy | 26 | 41 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 43-33 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Olimpia Elbląg | 26 | 41 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 34-25 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Motor Lublin | 26 | 40 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 38-32 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Lech II Poznań | 26 | 37 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 38-38 | |
|
||||||||
10. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 26 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 30-35 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Radunia Stężyca | 26 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 40-44 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Pogoń Siedlce | 26 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 32-38 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Hutnik Kraków | 26 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 35-43 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 26 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 34-43 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 26 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 35-59 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Górnik Polkowice | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 34-41 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Garbarnia Kraków | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 43-52 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 26 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 29-46 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polonia Warszawa | 27 | 51 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 46-29 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 27 | 48 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 38-26 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Stomil Olsztyn | 27 | 47 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 43-27 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Znicz Pruszków | 27 | 47 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 43-32 | |
|
||||||||
5. | KKS Kalisz | 27 | 43 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 49-37 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Motor Lublin | 27 | 43 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 43-33 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Wisła Puławy | 27 | 41 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 43-34 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Olimpia Elbląg | 27 | 41 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 34-26 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Lech II Poznań | 27 | 37 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 39-43 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Pogoń Siedlce | 27 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 33-38 | |
|
||||||||
11. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 27 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 30-37 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Radunia Stężyca | 27 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 42-47 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Hutnik Kraków | 27 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 36-43 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Górnik Polkowice | 27 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 35-41 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 27 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 34-44 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 27 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 35-60 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Garbarnia Kraków | 27 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 43-53 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 27 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 30-46 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polonia Warszawa | 28 | 54 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 48-30 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Stomil Olsztyn | 28 | 50 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 46-27 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Znicz Pruszków | 28 | 48 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 43-32 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 28 | 48 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 39-28 | |
|
||||||||
5. | KKS Kalisz | 28 | 46 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 53-37 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Wisła Puławy | 28 | 44 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 44-34 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Motor Lublin | 28 | 43 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 43-34 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Olimpia Elbląg | 28 | 41 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 34-27 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Pogoń Siedlce | 28 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 33-38 | |
|
||||||||
10. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 28 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 32-38 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Lech II Poznań | 28 | 37 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 39-47 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Hutnik Kraków | 28 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 39-44 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Radunia Stężyca | 28 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 42-49 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Garbarnia Kraków | 28 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 45-53 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Górnik Polkowice | 28 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 36-44 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 28 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 31-46 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 28 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 34-47 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 28 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 36-62 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polonia Warszawa | 29 | 55 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 49-31 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Stomil Olsztyn | 29 | 51 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 46-27 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 29 | 51 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 40-28 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Znicz Pruszków | 29 | 49 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 43-32 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Wisła Puławy | 29 | 47 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 45-34 | |
|
||||||||
6. | KKS Kalisz | 29 | 46 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 53-38 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Motor Lublin | 29 | 44 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 44-35 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Olimpia Elbląg | 29 | 44 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 37-28 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Pogoń Siedlce | 29 | 40 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 36-38 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Hutnik Kraków | 29 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 40-45 | |
|
||||||||
11. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 29 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 33-40 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Lech II Poznań | 29 | 37 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 39-50 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Radunia Stężyca | 29 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 43-52 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Górnik Polkowice | 29 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 40-45 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 29 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 36-48 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Garbarnia Kraków | 29 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 45-54 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 29 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 17 | 37-63 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 29 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 32-50 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polonia Warszawa | 30 | 58 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 51-32 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Stomil Olsztyn | 30 | 54 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 49-27 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 30 | 54 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 42-28 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Znicz Pruszków | 30 | 52 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 45-33 | |
|
||||||||
5. | KKS Kalisz | 30 | 49 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 54-38 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Wisła Puławy | 30 | 47 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 46-36 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Motor Lublin | 30 | 47 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 46-35 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Olimpia Elbląg | 30 | 44 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 37-30 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Pogoń Siedlce | 30 | 43 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 38-39 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Hutnik Kraków | 30 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 40-46 | |
|
||||||||
11. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 30 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 34-42 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Lech II Poznań | 30 | 37 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 39-53 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Radunia Stężyca | 30 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 45-54 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Górnik Polkowice | 30 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 42-47 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 30 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 38-63 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 37-50 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Garbarnia Kraków | 30 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 45-55 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 30 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 32-52 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polonia Warszawa | 31 | 61 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 54-33 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 31 | 55 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 42-28 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Stomil Olsztyn | 31 | 54 | 14 | 12 | 5 | 49-30 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Znicz Pruszków | 31 | 52 | 16 | 4 | 11 | 46-35 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Wisła Puławy | 31 | 50 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 49-36 | |
|
||||||||
6. | KKS Kalisz | 31 | 50 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 56-40 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Motor Lublin | 31 | 50 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 49-36 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Olimpia Elbląg | 31 | 44 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 37-31 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Pogoń Siedlce | 31 | 44 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 38-39 | |
|
||||||||
10. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 31 | 40 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 36-43 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Lech II Poznań | 31 | 40 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 41-54 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Hutnik Kraków | 31 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 40-46 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Górnik Polkowice | 31 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 42-47 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Radunia Stężyca | 31 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 46-57 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 31 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 17 | 39-63 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 31 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 38-52 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 31 | 29 | 7 | 8 | 16 | 34-54 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Garbarnia Kraków | 31 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 18 | 46-58 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polonia Warszawa | 32 | 64 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 56-33 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 32 | 56 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 42-28 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Stomil Olsztyn | 32 | 55 | 14 | 13 | 5 | 50-31 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Wisła Puławy | 32 | 53 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 53-36 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Znicz Pruszków | 32 | 53 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 48-37 | |
|
||||||||
6. | KKS Kalisz | 32 | 51 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 56-40 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Motor Lublin | 32 | 51 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 49-36 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Pogoń Siedlce | 32 | 47 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 40-40 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Olimpia Elbląg | 32 | 44 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 37-33 | |
|
||||||||
10. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 32 | 43 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 39-44 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Lech II Poznań | 32 | 41 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 43-56 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Hutnik Kraków | 32 | 39 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 41-47 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Górnik Polkowice | 32 | 35 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 43-48 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Radunia Stężyca | 32 | 35 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 46-57 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 32 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 40-64 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 32 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 38-56 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 32 | 29 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 35-56 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Garbarnia Kraków | 32 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 19 | 47-61 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polonia Warszawa | 33 | 64 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 56-35 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Stomil Olsztyn | 33 | 56 | 14 | 14 | 5 | 51-32 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Znicz Pruszków | 33 | 56 | 17 | 5 | 11 | 49-37 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 33 | 56 | 16 | 8 | 9 | 43-32 | |
|
||||||||
5. | KKS Kalisz | 33 | 54 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 60-41 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Motor Lublin | 33 | 54 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 51-36 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Wisła Puławy | 33 | 53 | 15 | 8 | 10 | 53-37 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Olimpia Elbląg | 33 | 47 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 40-35 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Pogoń Siedlce | 33 | 47 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 40-41 | |
|
||||||||
10. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 33 | 44 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 40-45 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Lech II Poznań | 33 | 42 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 44-57 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Hutnik Kraków | 33 | 40 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 41-47 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Radunia Stężyca | 33 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 47-57 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Górnik Polkowice | 33 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 45-48 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 33 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 18 | 40-66 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 33 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 18 | 38-56 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 33 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 36-57 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Garbarnia Kraków | 33 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 20 | 49-64 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polonia Warszawa | 33 | 64 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 56-35 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Stomil Olsztyn | 33 | 56 | 14 | 14 | 5 | 51-32 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Znicz Pruszków | 33 | 56 | 17 | 5 | 11 | 49-37 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 33 | 56 | 16 | 8 | 9 | 43-32 | |
|
||||||||
5. | KKS Kalisz | 33 | 54 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 60-41 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Motor Lublin | 33 | 54 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 51-36 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Wisła Puławy | 33 | 53 | 15 | 8 | 10 | 53-37 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Olimpia Elbląg | 33 | 47 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 40-35 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Pogoń Siedlce | 33 | 47 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 40-41 | |
|
||||||||
10. | GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój) | 33 | 44 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 40-45 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Lech II Poznań | 33 | 42 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 44-57 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Hutnik Kraków | 33 | 40 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 41-47 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Radunia Stężyca | 33 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 47-57 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Górnik Polkowice | 33 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 45-48 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Zagłębie II Lubin | 33 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 18 | 40-66 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 33 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 18 | 38-56 | |
|
||||||||
17. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 33 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 36-57 | |
|
||||||||
18. | Garbarnia Kraków | 33 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 20 | 49-64 | |
|