1. kolejka

Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 16.07.2022, godz 20:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 16.07.2022, godz 15:00:00 0:2 (0:1)
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 17.07.2022, godz 12:30:00 1:1 (0:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 15.07.2022, godz 18:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 17.07.2022, godz 15:00:00 3:0 (1:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 15.07.2022, godz 20:30:00 0:0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 17.07.2022, godz 17:30:00 2:1 (1:1)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Cracovia Cracovia 18.07.2022, godz 19:00:00 0:2 (0:2)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 16.07.2022, godz 17:30:00 2:0 (1:0)

2. kolejka

Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 23.07.2022, godz 17:30:00 2:2 (1:1)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 25.07.2022, godz 19:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 22.07.2022, godz 18:00:00 0:4 (0:3)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 24.07.2022, godz 17:30:00 2:1 (1:1)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 06.10.2022, godz 20:45:00 0:1 (0:0)
Cracovia Cracovia Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 23.07.2022, godz 15:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 22.07.2022, godz 20:00:00 0:2 (0:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 24.07.2022, godz 20:00:00 2:1 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 22.07.2022, godz 20:30:00 2:0 (1:0)

3. kolejka

Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 30.07.2022, godz 17:30:00 0:3 (0:2)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 31.07.2022, godz 17:30:00 3:2 (1:1)
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 31.07.2022, godz 20:00:00 2:3 (1:2)
Cracovia Cracovia Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 29.07.2022, godz 20:30:00 3:0 (1:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 29.07.2022, godz 18:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 01.08.2022, godz 19:00:00 3:1 (2:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 31.07.2022, godz 17:30:00 1:3 (0:1)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 30.07.2022, godz 20:00:00 1:2 (1:1)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 31.07.2022, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (1:0)

4. kolejka

Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 08.08.2022, godz 19:00:00 4:1 (2:1)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 06.08.2022, godz 20:00:00 0:0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 06.08.2022, godz 17:30:00 1:2 (1:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 07.08.2022, godz 17:30:00 1:1 (0:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 06.08.2022, godz 15:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 05.08.2022, godz 20:30:00 2:0 (0:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 07.08.2022, godz 20:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Cracovia Cracovia 05.08.2022, godz 18:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 07.08.2022, godz 15:00:00 1:2 (0:2)

5. kolejka

Cracovia Cracovia Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 13.08.2022, godz 15:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 15.08.2022, godz 19:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 14.08.2022, godz 20:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 12.08.2022, godz 18:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 13.08.2022, godz 17:30:00 1:3 (1:2)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 13.08.2022, godz 20:00:00 2:2 (1:0)
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 14.08.2022, godz 15:00:00 4:1 (2:1)
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 12.08.2022, godz 20:30:00 1:2 (0:2)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 14.08.2022, godz 17:30:00 2:2 (2:0)

6. kolejka

Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 20.08.2022 4:0 (1:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 19.08.2022, godz 18:00:00 2:1 (0:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 21.08.2022, godz 12:30:00 0:1 (0:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 21.08.2022, godz 15:00:00 0:3 (0:2)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 19.08.2022, godz 20:30:00 2:2 (0:1)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 21.08.2022, godz 17:30:00 1:0 (0:0)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 20.08.2022, godz 20:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 20.08.2022, godz 15:00:00 2:1 (1:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Cracovia Cracovia 20.08.2022, godz 17:30:00 1:1 (1:1)

7. kolejka

Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 28.08.2022, godz 17:30:00 1:0 (1:0)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 27.08.2022, godz 15:00:00 2:1 (1:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 26.08.2022, godz 18:00:00 1:1 (0:1)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 27.08.2022, godz 17:30:00 3:0 (1:0)
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 27.08.2022, godz 12:30:00 0:2 (0:1)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 26.08.2022, godz 20:30:00 0:1 (0:0)
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 27.08.2022, godz 20:00:00 2:1 (1:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 28.08.2022, godz 15:00:00 1:4 (0:1)
Cracovia Cracovia Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 28.08.2022, godz 12:30:00 0:2 (0:0)

8. kolejka

Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 04.09.2022, godz 12:30:00 1:1 (0:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 04.09.2022, godz 15:00:00 1:2 (1:1)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 04.09.2022, godz 17:30:00 2:0 (0:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 03.09.2022, godz 17:30:00 0:0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 02.09.2022, godz 20:30:00 1:0 (0:0)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 03.09.2022, godz 15:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 05.09.2022, godz 20:30:00 1:1 (1:0)
Cracovia Cracovia Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 03.09.2022, godz 20:00:00 3:0 (2:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 05.09.2022, godz 18:00:00 2:1 (1:1)

9. kolejka

Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 11.09.2022, godz 15:00:00 2:2 (1:1)
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 10.09.2022, godz 17:30:00 2:0 (0:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 11.09.2022, godz 17:30:00 4:0 (1:0)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 09.09.2022, godz 18:00:00 2:2 (1:1)
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Cracovia Cracovia 09.09.2022, godz 20:30:00 2:0 (1:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 10.09.2022, godz 15:00:00 2:1 (0:1)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 12.09.2022, godz 19:00:00 4:0 (3:0)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 11.09.2022, godz 12:30:00 2:2 (1:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 10.09.2022, godz 20:00:00 3:3 (2:2)

10. kolejka

Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 16.09.2022, godz 12:30:00 3:2 (2:2)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 17.09.2022, godz 17:30:00 3:0 (1:0)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 17.09.2022, godz 12:30:00 0:3 (0:0)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 18.09.2022, godz 17:30:00 0:1 (0:0)
Cracovia Cracovia Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 17.09.2022, godz 20:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 16.09.2022, godz 18:00:00 1:1 (1:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 18.09.2022, godz 15:00:00 2:1 (1:1)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 18.09.2022, godz 12:30:00 1:2 (1:1)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 17.09.2022, godz 15:00:00 2:2 (0:1)

11. kolejka

Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 30.09.2022, godz 20:30:00 1:0 (0:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 03.10.2022, godz 19:00:00 0:2 (0:1)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 02.10.2022, godz 15:00:00 4:1 (1:1)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 01.10.2022, godz 17:30:00 0:0
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 02.10.2022, godz 12:30:00 0:2 (0:2)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 01.10.2022, godz 15:00:00 2:3 (1:2)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 01.10.2022, godz 20:00:00 2:1 (2:1)
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom Cracovia Cracovia 30.09.2022, godz 18:00:00 0:2 (0:1)
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 02.10.2022, godz 17:30:00 0:0

12. kolejka

Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 08.10.2022, godz 15:00:00 4:1 (2:0)
Cracovia Cracovia Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 08.10.2022, godz 20:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 10.10.2022, godz 20:30:00 1:2 (0:1)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 07.10.2022, godz 20:30:00 1:1 (0:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 08.10.2022, godz 17:30:00 1:1 (1:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 09.10.2022, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 09.10.2022, godz 17:30:00 1:0 (1:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 10.10.2022, godz 18:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 07.10.2022, godz 18:00:00 4:2 (2:1)

13. kolejka

Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 14.10.2022, godz 20:30:00 2:1 (0:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 14.10.2022, godz 18:00:00 0:2 (0:2)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 15.10.2022, godz 15:00:00 0:3 (0:2)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Cracovia Cracovia 16.10.2022, godz 12:30:00 1:1 (0:1)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 16.10.2022, godz 18:30:00 1:2 (1:1)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 15.10.2022, godz 20:00:00 1:1 (0:1)
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 15.10.2022, godz 12:30:00 2:0 (0:0)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 15.10.2022, godz 17:30:00 2:0 (0:0)
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 16.10.2022, godz 15:00:00 3:0 (1:0)

14. kolejka

Cracovia Cracovia Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 23.10.2022, godz 17:30:00 0:0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 24.10.2022, godz 18:00:00 1:2 (1:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 24.10.2022, godz 20:30:00 0:3 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 22.10.2022, godz 17:30:00 1:1 (1:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 22.10.2022, godz 20:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 22.10.2022, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (1:0)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 23.10.2022, godz 12:30:00 0:0
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 21.10.2022, godz 20:30:00 1:0 (1:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 23.10.2022, godz 15:00:00 2:2 (1:1)

15. kolejka

Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Cracovia Cracovia 30.10.2022, godz 12:30:00 0:2 (0:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 29.10.2022, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (1:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 30.10.2022, godz 17:30:00 1:2 (0:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 30.10.2022, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 28.10.2022, godz 18:00:00 2:4 (2:2)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 28.10.2022, godz 20:30:00 3:0 (3:0)
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 31.10.2022, godz 19:00:00 2:3 (0:2)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 29.10.2022, godz 20:00:00 1:2 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 29.10.2022, godz 17:30:00 2:5 (1:3)

16. kolejka

Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 04.11.2022, godz 20:30:00 2:1 (0:0)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 06.11.2022, godz 12:30:00 1:0 (1:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 05.11.2022, godz 17:30:00 1:4 (1:1)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 05.11.2022, godz 20:00:00 7:1 (4:1)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 04.11.2022, godz 18:00:00 3:0 (0:0)
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 06.11.2022, godz 15:00:00 1:3 (0:2)
Cracovia Cracovia Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 05.11.2022, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 05.11.2022, godz 12:30:00 0:2 (0:1)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 06.11.2022, godz 17:30:00 3:2 (1:0)

17. kolejka

Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 12.11.2022, godz 15:00:00 0:3 (0:2)
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 13.11.2022, godz 12:30:00 1:2 (0:0)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 11.11.2022, godz 18:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Cracovia Cracovia 11.11.2022, godz 20:30:00 1:0 (0:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 13.11.2022, godz 17:30:00 0:0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 12.11.2022, godz 17:30:00 1:2 (1:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 12.11.2022, godz 20:00:00 1:2 (0:2)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 12.11.2022, godz 12:30:00 0:1 (0:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 13.11.2022, godz 15:00:00 1:3 (0:1)

18. kolejka

Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 28.01.2023, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (1:0)
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 28.01.2023, godz 17:30:00 3:3 (0:1)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 28.01.2023, godz 20:00:00 0:3 (0:1)
Cracovia Cracovia Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 30.01.2023, godz 19:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 29.01.2023, godz 12:30:00 1:1 (0:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 29.01.2023, godz 17:30:00 1:0 (0:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 29.01.2023, godz 15:00:00 3:2 (2:0)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 27.01.2023, godz 18:00:00 0:0
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 27.01.2023, godz 20:30:00 0:0

19. kolejka

Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 03.02.2023, godz 20:30:00 1:1 (0:0)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 03.02.2023, godz 18:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 04.02.2022, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 04.02.2023, godz 20:00:00 1:2 (0:1)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Cracovia Cracovia 06.02.2023, godz 19:00:00 2:1 (1:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 05.02.2023, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 04.02.2023, godz 17:30:00 1:1 (1:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 05.02.2023, godz 17:30:00 0:2 (0:0)
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 05.02.2023, godz 12:30:00 1:0 (1:0)

20. kolejka

Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 11.02.2023, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 11.02.2023, godz 20:00:00 2:0 (0:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 12.02.2023, godz 12:30:00 0:2 (0:2)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 10.02.2023, godz 20:30:00 0:0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Cracovia Cracovia 12.02.2023, godz 17:30:00 2:2 (0:1)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 12.02.2023, godz 15:00:00 0:0
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 10.02.2023, godz 18:00:00 0:0
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 13.02.2023, godz 19:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 11.02.2023, godz 17:30:00 0:1 (0:1)

21. kolejka

Cracovia Cracovia Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 17.02.2023, godz 18:00:00 2:1 (0:1)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 19.02.2023, godz 17:30:00 0:1 (0:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 18.02.2023, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 19.02.2023, godz 15:00:00 1:2 (1:2)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 19.02.2023, godz 12:30:00 2:1 (1:1)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 18.02.2023, godz 20:00:00 3:1 (1:1)
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 20.02.2023, godz 19:00:00 0:0
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 18.02.2023, godz 17:30:00 2:0 (1:0)
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 17.02.2023, godz 20:30:00 1:0 (0:0)

22. kolejka

Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Cracovia Cracovia 25.02.2023, godz 15:00:00 2:1 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 24.02.2023, godz 18:00:00 1:2 (1:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 27.02.2023, godz 19:00:00 2:1 (0:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 25.02.2023, godz 20:00:00 1:3 (0:2)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 24.02.2023, godz 20:30:00 2:2 (1:0)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 26.02.2023, godz 12:30:00 0:1 (0:0)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 25.02.2023, godz 17:30:00 5:1 (3:0)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 26.02.2023, godz 15:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 26.02.2023, godz 17:30:00 2:1 (1:0)

23. kolejka

Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 03.03.2023, godz 20:30:00 5:0 (2:0)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 05.03.2023, godz 12:30:00 1:1 (1:1)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 04.03.2023, godz 20:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 05.03.2023, godz 15:00:00 0:2 (0:1)
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 06.03.2023, godz 19:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 03.03.2023, godz 18:00:00 0:2 (0:0)
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 04.03.2023, godz 15:00:00 0:2 (0:1)
Cracovia Cracovia Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 05.03.2023, godz 17:30:00 1:1 (0:1)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 04.03.2023, godz 17:30:00 1:0 (0:0)

24. kolejka

Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 10.03.2023, godz 18:00:00 4:0 (1:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 12.03.2023, godz 17:30:00 2:0 (0:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 10.03.2023, godz 20:30:00 4:1 (1:0)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Cracovia Cracovia 12.03.2023, godz 12:30:00 0:0
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 13.03.2023, godz 19:00:00 1:1 (1:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 12.03.2023, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 11.03.2023, godz 20:00:00 2:1 (2:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 11.03.2023, godz 17:30:00 0:1 (0:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 11.03.2023, godz 15:00:00 2:1 (1:1)

25. kolejka

Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 17.03.2023, godz 20:30:00 0:2 (0:1)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Cracovia Cracovia 18.03.2023, godz 20:00:00 4:1 (1:1)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 19.03.2023, godz 12:30:00 2:0 (1:9)
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 19.03.2023, godz 17:30:00 1:2 (0:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 18.03.2023, godz 12:30:00 1:1 (1:1)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 18.03.2023, godz 15:00:00 2:2 (0:1)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 19.03.2023, godz 15:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 17.03.2023, godz 18:00:00 3:2 (0:2)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 18.03.2023, godz 17:30:00 0:0

26. kolejka

Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 01.04.2023, godz 20:00:00 0:0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 01.04.2023, godz 17:30:00 3:1 (2:1)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 03.04.2023, godz 19:00:00 1:1 (0:1)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 02.04.2023, godz 12:30:00 1:1 (0:0)
Cracovia Cracovia Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 02.04.2023, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 31.03.2023, godz 20:30:00 1:0 (1:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 31.03.2023, godz 18:00:00 0:0
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 01.04.2023, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 02.04.2023, godz 17:30:00 2:2 (1:1)

27. kolejka

Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 08.04.2023, godz 12:30:00 2:0 (0:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 06.04.2023, godz 18:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 10.04.2023, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 08.04.2023, godz 20:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 10.04.2023, godz 20:00:00 2:2 (1:1)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 06.04.2023, godz 20:30:00 1:1 (0:1)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Cracovia Cracovia 08.04.2023, godz 17:30:00 3:2 (2:1)
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 10.04.2023, godz 17:30:00 0:0
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 08.04.2023, godz 15:00:00 0:2 (0:1)

28. kolejka

Cracovia Cracovia Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 15.04.2023, godz 15:00:00 3:0 (1:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 14.04.2023, godz 20:30:00 0:2 (0:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 15.04.2023, godz 17:30:00 2:1 (0:1)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 15.04.2023, godz 20:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 16.04.2023, godz 12:30:00 1:0 (1:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 16.04.2023, godz 17:30:00 2:2 (1:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 16.04.2023, godz 15:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 17.04.2023, godz 19:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 14.04.2023, godz 18:00:00 3:1 (2:1)

29. kolejka

Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 23.04.2023, godz 12:30:00 2:2 (2:2)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Cracovia Cracovia 22.04.2023, godz 15:00:00 1:2 (0:1)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 22.04.2023, godz 17:30:00 0:2 (0:1)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 23.04.2023, godz 17:30:00 2:0 (2:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 22.04.2023, godz 20:00:00 4:2 (2:0)
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 24.04.2023, godz 19:00:00 1:1 (1:0)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 21.04.2023, godz 20:30:00 1:0 (0:0)
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 23.04.2023, godz 15:00:00 2:3 (0:2)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 21.04.2023, godz 18:00:00 2:4 (2:1)

30. kolejka

Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 29.04.2023, godz 20:00:00 0:0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 29.04.2023, godz 15:00:00 3:0 (3:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 29.04.2023, godz 17:30:00 2:0 (1:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 30.04.2023, godz 17:30:00 0:1 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 28.04.2023, godz 18:00:00 1:0 (2:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 28.04.2023, godz 20:30:00 1:0 (4:0)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 30.04.2023, godz 15:00:00 2:1 (1:1)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 30.04.2023, godz 12:30:00 0:1 (0:1)
Cracovia Cracovia Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 01.05.2023, godz 19:00:00 1:1 (0:1)

31. kolejka

Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 06.05.2023, godz 20:00:00 1:3 (1:1)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 08.05.2023, godz 19:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 05.05.2023, godz 20:30:00 2:0 (1:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 07.05.2023, godz 17:30:00 2:1 (1:0)
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 06.05.2023, godz 15:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 07.05.2023, godz 12:30:00 0:0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 05.05.2023, godz 18:00:00 1:1 (0:1)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 07.05.2023, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Cracovia Cracovia 06.05.2023, godz 17:30:00 3:0 (3:0)

32. kolejka

Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 14.05.2023, godz 15:00:00 3:2 (1:1)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 14.05.2023, godz 17:30:00 0:2 (0:1)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 14.05.2023, godz 12:30:00 0:0
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 15.05.2023, godz 19:00:00 1:2 (0:2)
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 13.05.2023, godz 20:00:00 2:3 (1:2)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 13.05.2023, godz 15:00:00 3:1 (1:1)
Cracovia Cracovia Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 13.05.2023, godz 17:30:00 0:1 (0:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 12.05.2023, godz 18:00:00 2:1 (0:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 12.05.2023, godz 20:30:00 5:1 (1:1)

33. kolejka

Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 21.05.2023, godz 15:00:00 3:1 (2:1)
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 22.05.2023, godz 19:00:00 1:1 (1:1)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 21.05.2023, godz 17:30:00 1:2 (1:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 21.05.2023, godz 12:30:00 4:2 (2:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Cracovia Cracovia 20.05.2023, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (1:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 19.05.2023, godz 18:00:00 2:0 (2:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 19.05.2023, godz 20:30:00 0:3 (0:1)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 20.05.2023, godz 20:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 20.05.2023, godz 17:30:00 2:1 (0:0)

34. kolejka

Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 27.05.2023 1:1 (0:0)
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 27.05.2023 1:0 (1:0)
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 27.05.2023 0:3 (0:2)
Cracovia Cracovia Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 27.05.2023 3:0 (1:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 27.05.2023 3:0 (:)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 27.05.2023 2:0 (1:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 27.05.2023 3:1 (2:1)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 27.05.2023 0:0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 27.05.2023 4:0 (1:0)
Wiadomości Wrocław Pogoda Wrocław Rozkład jazdy MPK Wrocław