L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nysa Kłodzko | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Polonia Trzebnica | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | |
|
||||||||
Sokół Marcinkowice | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | ||
|
||||||||
5. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | |
|
||||||||
Sokół Wielka Lipa | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | ||
|
||||||||
7. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | |
|
||||||||
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | ||
|
||||||||
9. | Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | |
|
||||||||
Wiwa Goszcz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | ||
|
||||||||
11. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | |
|
||||||||
MKP Wołów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | ||
|
||||||||
13. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | |
|
||||||||
Pogoń Oleśnica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | ||
|
||||||||
15. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Unia Bardo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-2 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Nysa Kłodzko | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7-3 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Polonia Trzebnica | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-4 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-3 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Unia Bardo | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | |
|
||||||||
12. | MKP Wołów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Wiwa Goszcz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-4 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-5 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Pogoń Oleśnica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-2 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11-2 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-2 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-5 | |
|
||||||||
Unia Bardo | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-5 | ||
|
||||||||
7. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8-5 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Nysa Kłodzko | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8-8 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-4 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Polonia Trzebnica | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-7 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | |
|
||||||||
13. | MKP Wołów | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-7 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-7 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Wiwa Goszcz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-11 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Pogoń Oleśnica | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-5 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14-2 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-4 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-6 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-2 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-7 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Unia Bardo | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-8 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9-6 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Nysa Kłodzko | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11-11 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Polonia Trzebnica | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7-8 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7-8 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-6 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-8 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Wiwa Goszcz | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2-12 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Pogoń Oleśnica | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1-5 | |
|
||||||||
16. | MKP Wołów | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-9 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16-2 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10-7 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10-8 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9-7 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13-7 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Nysa Kłodzko | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14-13 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8-4 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6-9 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Polonia Trzebnica | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7-8 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Unia Bardo | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7-12 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7-8 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6-8 | |
|
||||||||
14. | MKP Wołów | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8-11 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Wiwa Goszcz | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4-17 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Pogoń Oleśnica | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2-8 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16-2 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14-9 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12-9 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7-7 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 6 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 15-9 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10-9 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Polonia Trzebnica | 6 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9-9 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Unia Bardo | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10-13 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10-6 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Nysa Kłodzko | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 15-15 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8-9 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7-13 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9-10 | |
|
||||||||
14. | MKP Wołów | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8-11 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Wiwa Goszcz | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7-18 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Pogoń Oleśnica | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3-11 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 7 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18-2 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 7 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16-9 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 7 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16-10 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9-7 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13-9 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Unia Bardo | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14-13 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11-6 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Polonia Trzebnica | 7 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9-9 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 15-12 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Nysa Kłodzko | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 15-16 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8-9 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7-17 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9-14 | |
|
||||||||
14. | MKP Wołów | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8-13 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Wiwa Goszcz | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8-20 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Pogoń Oleśnica | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3-13 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 8 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20-2 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 8 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18-9 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 8 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16-12 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 8 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11-8 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 8 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14-6 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 8 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 18-13 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 8 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13-10 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Unia Bardo | 8 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16-16 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Nysa Kłodzko | 8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 19-17 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Polonia Trzebnica | 8 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9-12 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 8 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10-14 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9-12 | |
|
||||||||
13. | MKP Wołów | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11-15 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8-21 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Wiwa Goszcz | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8-22 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Pogoń Oleśnica | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4-15 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 9 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 21-10 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 9 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21-5 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 9 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 12-8 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 9 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16-13 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 9 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 21-13 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 9 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 19-11 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 9 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14-9 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 9 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12-15 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Unia Bardo | 9 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 17-22 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Nysa Kłodzko | 9 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 20-19 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Polonia Trzebnica | 9 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 10-13 | |
|
||||||||
12. | MKP Wołów | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13-17 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 9 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10-14 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Wiwa Goszcz | 9 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10-23 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska | 9 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9-22 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Pogoń Oleśnica | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6-17 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 10 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 24-10 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22-7 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20-13 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 12-11 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 10 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22-13 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 10 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 23-15 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 10 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15-10 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Unia Bardo | 10 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 21-23 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Nysa Kłodzko | 10 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 22-20 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 10 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13-16 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Polonia Trzebnica | 10 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11-15 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Wiwa Goszcz | 10 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12-24 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 10 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14-18 | |
|
||||||||
14. | MKP Wołów | 10 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13-21 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9-23 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Pogoń Oleśnica | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7-21 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 11 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 25-11 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 11 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 25-7 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 11 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 24-15 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 11 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20-16 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 11 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 12-12 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 11 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22-16 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Nysa Kłodzko | 11 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23-20 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 11 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16-16 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 11 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15-11 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Unia Bardo | 11 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 21-24 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Wiwa Goszcz | 11 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15-24 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 11 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15-18 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Polonia Trzebnica | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11-18 | |
|
||||||||
14. | MKP Wołów | 11 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14-22 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska | 11 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9-26 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Pogoń Oleśnica | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10-21 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 12 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 28-13 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 12 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 28-8 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 12 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 27-16 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 12 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 22-17 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 12 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 14-12 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 12 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 23-19 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Nysa Kłodzko | 12 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23-22 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 12 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18-18 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 12 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16-13 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 12 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17-19 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Unia Bardo | 12 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 22-26 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Wiwa Goszcz | 12 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17-26 | |
|
||||||||
13. | MKP Wołów | 12 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16-22 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Polonia Trzebnica | 12 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11-20 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10-29 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Pogoń Oleśnica | 12 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12-24 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 13 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 30-14 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 13 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 30-9 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 13 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 30-18 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 13 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 17-13 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 13 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 23-19 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Nysa Kłodzko | 13 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24-22 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 13 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24-22 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Unia Bardo | 13 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 25-26 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 13 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 19-20 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 13 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18-20 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 13 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16-16 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Wiwa Goszcz | 13 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19-29 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Polonia Trzebnica | 13 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 12-20 | |
|
||||||||
14. | MKP Wołów | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16-23 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska | 13 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11-30 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Pogoń Oleśnica | 13 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12-25 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 14 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 31-17 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 14 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 31-12 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 14 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 33-19 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 14 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 17-16 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Nysa Kłodzko | 14 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29-25 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 14 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 26-24 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 14 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 27-22 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Unia Bardo | 14 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 28-27 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 14 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 22-20 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 14 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 20-20 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 14 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18-16 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Polonia Trzebnica | 14 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 13-20 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Wiwa Goszcz | 14 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19-31 | |
|
||||||||
14. | MKP Wołów | 14 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16-26 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11-32 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Pogoń Oleśnica | 14 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12-26 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 15 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 37-19 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 15 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 33-13 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 15 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 33-20 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 15 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 18-16 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 15 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29-22 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Unia Bardo | 15 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 33-29 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 15 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24-21 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 15 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 26-24 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Nysa Kłodzko | 15 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 31-31 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 15 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21-18 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 15 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21-22 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Polonia Trzebnica | 15 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 13-20 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Wiwa Goszcz | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21-34 | |
|
||||||||
14. | MKP Wołów | 15 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17-28 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska | 15 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13-37 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Pogoń Oleśnica | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 12-28 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 16 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 41-19 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 16 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 37-13 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 16 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 20-16 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 16 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 34-21 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 16 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 29-26 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Unia Bardo | 16 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 33-29 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 16 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 31-25 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 16 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 25-22 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Nysa Kłodzko | 16 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 31-31 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 16 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21-22 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 16 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 21-24 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Wiwa Goszcz | 16 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 26-36 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Polonia Trzebnica | 16 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 13-24 | |
|
||||||||
14. | MKP Wołów | 16 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 18-29 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska | 16 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 15-42 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Pogoń Oleśnica | 16 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 13-29 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 17 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 44-22 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 17 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 40-13 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 17 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 22-16 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 17 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 36-22 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 17 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 31-27 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 17 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 34-28 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Unia Bardo | 17 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 34-31 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 17 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 26-24 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Nysa Kłodzko | 17 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 32-37 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 17 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 23-25 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 17 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 21-24 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Polonia Trzebnica | 17 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 19-25 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Wiwa Goszcz | 17 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 28-37 | |
|
||||||||
14. | MKP Wołów | 17 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 19-31 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska | 17 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 15-45 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Pogoń Oleśnica | 17 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 14-31 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 18 | 42 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 48-23 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 18 | 40 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 42-13 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 18 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 26-16 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 18 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 39-23 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 18 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 32-30 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 18 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 37-30 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Unia Bardo | 18 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 36-31 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 18 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 24-25 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 18 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 25-24 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 18 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 27-28 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Nysa Kłodzko | 18 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 34-40 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Polonia Trzebnica | 18 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 19-27 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Wiwa Goszcz | 18 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 28-39 | |
|
||||||||
14. | MKP Wołów | 18 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 19-35 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska | 18 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 15-49 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Pogoń Oleśnica | 18 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 14-32 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 19 | 45 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 50-23 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 19 | 43 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 47-13 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 19 | 40 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 29-16 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 19 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 39-25 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 19 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 33-32 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 19 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 39-32 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Unia Bardo | 19 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 36-36 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 19 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 26-26 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 19 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 28-25 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 19 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 28-28 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Nysa Kłodzko | 19 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 34-41 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Polonia Trzebnica | 19 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 21-29 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Wiwa Goszcz | 19 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 28-42 | |
|
||||||||
14. | MKP Wołów | 19 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 25-35 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska | 19 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 15-55 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Pogoń Oleśnica | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 15-35 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 20 | 46 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 52-25 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 20 | 43 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 50-18 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 20 | 43 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 34-19 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 20 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 42-26 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 20 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 34-32 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Unia Bardo | 20 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 37-36 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 20 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 31-30 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 20 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 39-33 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 20 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 28-28 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 20 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 28-26 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Nysa Kłodzko | 20 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 35-44 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Wiwa Goszcz | 20 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 32-43 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Polonia Trzebnica | 20 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 23-32 | |
|
||||||||
14. | MKP Wołów | 20 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 26-39 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Pogoń Oleśnica | 20 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 18-36 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska | 20 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 16-58 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 21 | 49 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 53-25 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 21 | 46 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 53-20 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 21 | 44 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 37-22 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 21 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 43-31 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 21 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 35-32 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 21 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 35-30 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 21 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 33-29 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Unia Bardo | 21 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 40-39 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 21 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 39-37 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 21 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 28-27 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Polonia Trzebnica | 21 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 28-33 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Nysa Kłodzko | 21 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 36-49 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Wiwa Goszcz | 21 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 32-45 | |
|
||||||||
14. | MKP Wołów | 21 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 28-42 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Pogoń Oleśnica | 21 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 20-36 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska | 21 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 16-59 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 22 | 52 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 60-25 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 22 | 49 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 56-21 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 22 | 45 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 38-23 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 22 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 45-31 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 22 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 37-32 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 22 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 36-30 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Unia Bardo | 22 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 43-40 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 22 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 36-33 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 22 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 39-39 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 22 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 30-30 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Nysa Kłodzko | 22 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 39-51 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Polonia Trzebnica | 22 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 29-36 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Wiwa Goszcz | 22 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 32-47 | |
|
||||||||
14. | MKP Wołów | 22 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 29-43 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Pogoń Oleśnica | 22 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 21-39 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska | 22 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 16-66 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 23 | 55 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 62-25 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 23 | 52 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 58-21 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 23 | 46 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 40-25 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 23 | 44 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 48-31 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 23 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 37-34 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 23 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 39-33 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Unia Bardo | 23 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 44-45 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 23 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 36-36 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 23 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 42-42 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Nysa Kłodzko | 23 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 40-51 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Polonia Trzebnica | 23 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 30-36 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 23 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 30-31 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Wiwa Goszcz | 23 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 32-49 | |
|
||||||||
14. | MKP Wołów | 23 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 34-44 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Pogoń Oleśnica | 23 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 23-41 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska | 23 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 16-67 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 24 | 55 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 62-26 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 24 | 55 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 59-21 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 24 | 49 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 41-25 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 24 | 47 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 51-31 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 24 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 37-35 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 24 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 39-37 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 24 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 40-36 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Unia Bardo | 24 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 44-48 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 24 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 44-43 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Polonia Trzebnica | 24 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 35-37 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Nysa Kłodzko | 24 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 42-54 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 24 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 31-33 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Wiwa Goszcz | 24 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 35-51 | |
|
||||||||
14. | MKP Wołów | 24 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 35-46 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Pogoń Oleśnica | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 25-42 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska | 24 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 17-72 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 25 | 58 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 64-27 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 25 | 58 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 62-23 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 25 | 50 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 54-33 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 25 | 49 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 42-27 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 25 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 39-37 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Unia Bardo | 25 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 49-48 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 25 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 39-38 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 25 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 42-39 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 25 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 45-44 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Polonia Trzebnica | 25 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 36-37 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 25 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 32-33 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Nysa Kłodzko | 25 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 44-57 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Wiwa Goszcz | 25 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 35-52 | |
|
||||||||
14. | MKP Wołów | 25 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 37-48 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Pogoń Oleśnica | 25 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 25-47 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska | 25 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 18-73 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 26 | 61 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 68-28 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 26 | 61 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 65-24 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 26 | 52 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 45-27 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 26 | 50 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 55-35 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 26 | 42 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 42-37 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Unia Bardo | 26 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 52-48 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 26 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 46-40 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 26 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 42-42 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 26 | 35 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 45-44 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Polonia Trzebnica | 26 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 37-40 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 26 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 34-34 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Nysa Kłodzko | 26 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 44-60 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Wiwa Goszcz | 26 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 35-52 | |
|
||||||||
14. | MKP Wołów | 26 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 38-52 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Pogoń Oleśnica | 26 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 25-50 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska | 26 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 20-80 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 27 | 64 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 72-29 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 27 | 64 | 21 | 1 | 5 | 67-25 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 27 | 55 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 47-28 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 27 | 53 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 59-35 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 27 | 45 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 45-37 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 27 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 48-40 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Unia Bardo | 27 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 52-51 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 27 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 43-42 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 27 | 35 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 46-46 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Polonia Trzebnica | 27 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 38-42 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 27 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 34-35 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Nysa Kłodzko | 27 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 46-61 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Wiwa Goszcz | 27 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 35-54 | |
|
||||||||
14. | MKP Wołów | 27 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 39-54 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Pogoń Oleśnica | 27 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 26-54 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska | 27 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 20-84 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 28 | 67 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 73-29 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 28 | 67 | 22 | 1 | 5 | 70-26 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 28 | 58 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 53-32 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 28 | 54 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 61-37 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 28 | 45 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 45-38 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Unia Bardo | 28 | 42 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 53-52 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 28 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 49-43 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 28 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 47-42 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Nysa Kłodzko | 28 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 48-62 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 28 | 35 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 50-52 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 28 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 35-36 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Polonia Trzebnica | 28 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 39-44 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Wiwa Goszcz | 28 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 37-56 | |
|
||||||||
14. | MKP Wołów | 28 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 41-55 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Pogoń Oleśnica | 28 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 27-56 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska | 28 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 20-88 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 29 | 70 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 75-30 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 29 | 70 | 23 | 1 | 5 | 72-27 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 29 | 59 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 55-34 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 29 | 54 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 62-39 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 29 | 48 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 47-39 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 29 | 45 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 50-43 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 29 | 43 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 51-45 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Unia Bardo | 29 | 42 | 13 | 3 | 13 | 54-54 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Polonia Trzebnica | 29 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 44-45 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Nysa Kłodzko | 29 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 49-64 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 29 | 35 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 50-54 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 29 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 36-37 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Wiwa Goszcz | 29 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 38-59 | |
|
||||||||
14. | MKP Wołów | 29 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 43-55 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Pogoń Oleśnica | 29 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 28-61 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska | 29 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 21-89 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Foto-Higiena Gać | 30 | 73 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 78-31 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 30 | 73 | 24 | 1 | 5 | 74-27 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 30 | 59 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 57-39 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 30 | 57 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 67-41 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 30 | 51 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 51-40 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Unia Bardo | 30 | 45 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 57-55 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 30 | 45 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 50-45 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 30 | 44 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 51-45 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 30 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 55-56 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 30 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 41-38 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Polonia Trzebnica | 30 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 45-49 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Nysa Kłodzko | 30 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 50-67 | |
|
||||||||
13. | MKP Wołów | 30 | 29 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 43-55 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Wiwa Goszcz | 30 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 39-64 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Pogoń Oleśnica | 30 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 30-66 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska | 30 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 22-92 | |
|