L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orzeł Prusice | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Unia Bardo | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-3 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Piast Nowa Ruda | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | |
|
||||||||
6. | MKP Wołów | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | |
|
||||||||
Sokół Wielka Lipa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | ||
|
||||||||
9. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | |
|
||||||||
Polonia Trzebnica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | ||
|
||||||||
11. | Nysa Kłodzko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Zjednoczeni Żarów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | |
|
||||||||
15. | GKS Mirków/Długołęka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9-1 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Orzeł Prusice | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-3 | |
|
||||||||
4. | MKP Wołów | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-2 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7-1 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Polonia Trzebnica | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Unia Bardo | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-5 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Piast Nowa Ruda | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-1 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-6 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-2 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Zjednoczeni Żarów | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4-10 | |
|
||||||||
15. | GKS Mirków/Długołęka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-7 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Nysa Kłodzko | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-8 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-2 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-3 | |
|
||||||||
3. | MKP Wołów | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-4 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11-2 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Polonia Trzebnica | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Orzeł Prusice | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-4 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-7 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Unia Bardo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-6 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Piast Nowa Ruda | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | |
|
||||||||
11. | GKS Mirków/Długołęka | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-8 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-4 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-5 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Zjednoczeni Żarów | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6-14 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Nysa Kłodzko | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-10 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14-3 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11-3 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Polonia Trzebnica | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Orzeł Prusice | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12-6 | |
|
||||||||
5. | MKP Wołów | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11-8 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12-4 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7-9 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-6 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-4 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-6 | |
|
||||||||
11. | GKS Mirków/Długołęka | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-11 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Unia Bardo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6-8 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Piast Nowa Ruda | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-9 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Nysa Kłodzko | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6-12 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2-8 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Zjednoczeni Żarów | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9-17 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 5 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13-4 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Polonia Trzebnica | 5 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10-4 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15-5 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Orzeł Prusice | 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16-8 | |
|
||||||||
5. | MKP Wołów | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12-11 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13-5 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7-7 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6-6 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4-4 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Nysa Kłodzko | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9-12 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8-10 | |
|
||||||||
12. | GKS Mirków/Długołęka | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8-15 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Unia Bardo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6-10 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Piast Nowa Ruda | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5-12 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4-12 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Zjednoczeni Żarów | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9-20 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 6 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14-4 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 6 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19-5 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Orzeł Prusice | 6 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20-8 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Polonia Trzebnica | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12-7 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11-8 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Nysa Kłodzko | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14-13 | |
|
||||||||
7. | MKP Wołów | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12-12 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13-10 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10-11 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7-11 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4-8 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9-12 | |
|
||||||||
Unia Bardo | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9-12 | ||
|
||||||||
14. | GKS Mirków/Długołęka | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9-19 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Piast Nowa Ruda | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6-14 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Zjednoczeni Żarów | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9-24 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 7 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21-5 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 23-5 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Orzeł Prusice | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 25-10 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 23-9 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Polonia Trzebnica | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12-11 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 18-10 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8-10 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13-13 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11-12 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Nysa Kłodzko | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 16-18 | |
|
||||||||
11. | MKP Wołów | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14-16 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8-12 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Unia Bardo | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9-17 | |
|
||||||||
14. | GKS Mirków/Długołęka | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10-26 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Piast Nowa Ruda | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7-18 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Zjednoczeni Żarów | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10-36 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 8 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 24-5 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 8 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 28-5 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Orzeł Prusice | 8 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 26-12 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 8 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 25-10 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Polonia Trzebnica | 8 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15-12 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 8 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13-11 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 8 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15-13 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 8 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14-13 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 18-15 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Nysa Kłodzko | 8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 17-21 | |
|
||||||||
11. | MKP Wołów | 8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 15-19 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8-14 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Piast Nowa Ruda | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10-18 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Unia Bardo | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9-20 | |
|
||||||||
15. | GKS Mirków/Długołęka | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11-31 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Zjednoczeni Żarów | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 10-39 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 9 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 24-5 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 9 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 32-5 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 9 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 30-12 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Orzeł Prusice | 9 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 26-12 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Polonia Trzebnica | 9 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19-14 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 9 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16-12 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 9 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19-15 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 9 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 17-18 | |
|
||||||||
9. | MKP Wołów | 9 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 18-20 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 9 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 19-18 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Nysa Kłodzko | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 19-26 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Unia Bardo | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 13-22 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 9 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10-18 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Piast Nowa Ruda | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10-22 | |
|
||||||||
15. | GKS Mirków/Długołęka | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 13-35 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Zjednoczeni Żarów | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 11-42 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 10 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 27-7 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 10 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 36-5 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Polonia Trzebnica | 10 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22-15 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 32-15 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Orzeł Prusice | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 26-15 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19-12 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 10 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22-17 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 10 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 18-18 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 10 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 22-18 | |
|
||||||||
10. | MKP Wołów | 10 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 19-22 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Nysa Kłodzko | 10 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 19-27 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Unia Bardo | 10 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 15-25 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Piast Nowa Ruda | 10 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 12-23 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10-22 | |
|
||||||||
15. | GKS Mirków/Długołęka | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13-38 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Zjednoczeni Żarów | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 12-45 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 11 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 37-5 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 11 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 28-8 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Polonia Trzebnica | 11 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 24-16 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 11 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 23-13 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 11 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 33-19 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Orzeł Prusice | 11 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 27-17 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 11 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22-18 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 11 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 24-18 | |
|
||||||||
9. | MKP Wołów | 11 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 20-22 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 11 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 20-23 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Unia Bardo | 11 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 20-27 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Nysa Kłodzko | 11 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 20-28 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Piast Nowa Ruda | 11 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 12-24 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 11 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10-23 | |
|
||||||||
15. | GKS Mirków/Długołęka | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14-38 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Zjednoczeni Żarów | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 12-47 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 12 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 41-5 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 12 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 30-8 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Polonia Trzebnica | 12 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 24-20 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 12 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 37-19 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Orzeł Prusice | 12 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 30-18 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 12 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 23-15 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 12 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 22-18 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 12 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 25-21 | |
|
||||||||
9. | MKP Wołów | 12 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 20-22 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Unia Bardo | 12 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 22-28 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 12 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 20-27 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 12 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 17-26 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Nysa Kłodzko | 12 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 21-30 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Piast Nowa Ruda | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 12-27 | |
|
||||||||
15. | GKS Mirków/Długołęka | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 17-45 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Zjednoczeni Żarów | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 15-47 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 13 | 36 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 47-5 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 13 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 31-8 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 13 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 38-19 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Orzeł Prusice | 13 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 34-18 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 13 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 25-16 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Polonia Trzebnica | 13 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 24-21 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 13 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 29-21 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 13 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 24-27 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 13 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 25-22 | |
|
||||||||
10. | MKP Wołów | 13 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20-26 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Unia Bardo | 13 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 22-34 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 13 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22-26 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Nysa Kłodzko | 13 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 22-32 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Piast Nowa Ruda | 13 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 12-31 | |
|
||||||||
15. | GKS Mirków/Długołęka | 13 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 20-52 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Zjednoczeni Żarów | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 15-52 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 14 | 39 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 50-7 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 14 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 34-10 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Orzeł Prusice | 14 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 38-20 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 14 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 27-18 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Polonia Trzebnica | 14 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 26-23 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 14 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 39-21 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 14 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 37-21 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 14 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 26-28 | |
|
||||||||
9. | MKP Wołów | 14 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 23-26 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 14 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 27-25 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Unia Bardo | 14 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 22-37 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 24-30 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Piast Nowa Ruda | 14 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 14-32 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Nysa Kłodzko | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 24-35 | |
|
||||||||
15. | GKS Mirków/Długołęka | 14 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 21-54 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Zjednoczeni Żarów | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 15-60 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 15 | 42 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 54-8 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 15 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 39-11 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Orzeł Prusice | 15 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 40-21 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Polonia Trzebnica | 15 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 31-24 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 15 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27-18 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 15 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 40-24 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 15 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 38-23 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 15 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 27-28 | |
|
||||||||
9. | MKP Wołów | 15 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 24-30 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 15 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 27-25 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 15 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 27-31 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Unia Bardo | 15 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 23-39 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Piast Nowa Ruda | 15 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 15-37 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Nysa Kłodzko | 15 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 25-40 | |
|
||||||||
15. | GKS Mirków/Długołęka | 15 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 23-55 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Zjednoczeni Żarów | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 15-61 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 16 | 45 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 59-8 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 16 | 42 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 40-12 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Orzeł Prusice | 16 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 41-22 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 16 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 29-19 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Polonia Trzebnica | 16 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 32-25 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 16 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 41-25 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 16 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 39-24 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 16 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 28-29 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 16 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 28-26 | |
|
||||||||
10. | MKP Wołów | 16 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 26-35 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 16 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 28-32 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Unia Bardo | 16 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 24-41 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Nysa Kłodzko | 16 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 30-42 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Piast Nowa Ruda | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 16-39 | |
|
||||||||
15. | GKS Mirków/Długołęka | 16 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 23-60 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Zjednoczeni Żarów | 16 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 17-62 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 17 | 48 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 63-9 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 17 | 45 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 43-12 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Orzeł Prusice | 17 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 42-22 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 17 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 33-19 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Polonia Trzebnica | 17 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 32-28 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 17 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 42-26 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 17 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 39-27 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 17 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 29-30 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 17 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 30-26 | |
|
||||||||
10. | MKP Wołów | 17 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 28-38 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 17 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 28-36 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Unia Bardo | 17 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 24-42 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Piast Nowa Ruda | 17 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 19-39 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Nysa Kłodzko | 17 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 30-44 | |
|
||||||||
15. | GKS Mirków/Długołęka | 17 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 26-62 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Zjednoczeni Żarów | 17 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 18-66 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 18 | 51 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 66-9 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 18 | 46 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 44-13 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 18 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 34-19 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Orzeł Prusice | 18 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 42-25 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Polonia Trzebnica | 18 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 32-29 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 18 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 30-31 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 18 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 42-27 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 18 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 39-28 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 18 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 32-27 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 18 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 29-36 | |
|
||||||||
11. | MKP Wołów | 18 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 28-39 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Unia Bardo | 18 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 25-42 | |
|
||||||||
13. | GKS Mirków/Długołęka | 18 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 30-63 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Piast Nowa Ruda | 18 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 20-41 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Nysa Kłodzko | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 31-48 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Zjednoczeni Żarów | 18 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 19-66 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 19 | 54 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 70-9 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 19 | 47 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 46-15 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Orzeł Prusice | 19 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 44-26 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 19 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 35-20 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Polonia Trzebnica | 19 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 33-33 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 19 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 43-29 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 19 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 34-28 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 19 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 31-32 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 19 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 42-31 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 19 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 30-38 | |
|
||||||||
11. | MKP Wołów | 19 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 29-41 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Unia Bardo | 19 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 27-44 | |
|
||||||||
13. | GKS Mirków/Długołęka | 19 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 32-63 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Piast Nowa Ruda | 19 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 24-42 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Nysa Kłodzko | 19 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 32-52 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Zjednoczeni Żarów | 19 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 19-68 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 20 | 57 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 73-10 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 20 | 47 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 47-18 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 20 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 37-20 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Orzeł Prusice | 20 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 45-31 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 20 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 47-31 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 20 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 36-34 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 20 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 45-32 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Polonia Trzebnica | 20 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 35-38 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 20 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 36-32 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 20 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 32-39 | |
|
||||||||
11. | GKS Mirków/Długołęka | 20 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 37-64 | |
|
||||||||
12. | MKP Wołów | 20 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 30-44 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Unia Bardo | 20 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 27-46 | |
|
||||||||
14. | Piast Nowa Ruda | 20 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 25-44 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Nysa Kłodzko | 20 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 33-54 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Zjednoczeni Żarów | 20 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 21-69 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 21 | 57 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 74-12 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 21 | 50 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 53-19 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 21 | 43 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 39-21 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Orzeł Prusice | 21 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 47-35 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 21 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 46-32 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 21 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 48-35 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 21 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 36-34 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Polonia Trzebnica | 21 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 35-45 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 21 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 36-32 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 21 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 35-42 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Unia Bardo | 21 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 34-46 | |
|
||||||||
12. | GKS Mirków/Długołęka | 21 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 37-65 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Piast Nowa Ruda | 21 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 29-45 | |
|
||||||||
14. | MKP Wołów | 21 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 31-50 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Zjednoczeni Żarów | 21 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 25-71 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Nysa Kłodzko | 21 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 36-57 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 22 | 60 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 78-12 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 22 | 53 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 55-20 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 22 | 46 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 43-21 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Orzeł Prusice | 22 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 50-36 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 22 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 51-36 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 22 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 46-32 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 22 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 36-35 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Polonia Trzebnica | 22 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 35-49 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 22 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 36-34 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 22 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 36-45 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Unia Bardo | 22 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 36-46 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Piast Nowa Ruda | 22 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 30-45 | |
|
||||||||
13. | GKS Mirków/Długołęka | 22 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 38-67 | |
|
||||||||
14. | MKP Wołów | 22 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 31-54 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Zjednoczeni Żarów | 22 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 25-71 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Nysa Kłodzko | 22 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 37-60 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 23 | 63 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 80-13 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 23 | 56 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 59-20 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 23 | 47 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 44-22 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Orzeł Prusice | 23 | 44 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 52-37 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 23 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 54-36 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 23 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 47-34 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 23 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 37-36 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Polonia Trzebnica | 23 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 35-51 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 23 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 37-36 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Unia Bardo | 23 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 40-48 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 23 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 37-46 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Piast Nowa Ruda | 23 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 32-49 | |
|
||||||||
13. | GKS Mirków/Długołęka | 23 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 39-68 | |
|
||||||||
14. | MKP Wołów | 23 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 33-54 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Zjednoczeni Żarów | 23 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 25-75 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Nysa Kłodzko | 23 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 37-63 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 24 | 66 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 87-13 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 24 | 59 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 62-21 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 24 | 50 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 46-22 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Orzeł Prusice | 24 | 44 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 53-40 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 24 | 41 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 55-36 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 24 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 52-38 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 24 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 37-37 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 24 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 39-37 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Unia Bardo | 24 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 44-48 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Polonia Trzebnica | 24 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 35-51 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 24 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 37-50 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Piast Nowa Ruda | 24 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 32-56 | |
|
||||||||
13. | GKS Mirków/Długołęka | 24 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 39-68 | |
|
||||||||
14. | MKP Wołów | 24 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 34-56 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Zjednoczeni Żarów | 24 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 25-77 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Nysa Kłodzko | 24 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 41-68 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 25 | 69 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 95-13 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 25 | 62 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 64-21 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 25 | 53 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 48-22 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Orzeł Prusice | 25 | 44 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 53-42 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 25 | 41 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 55-38 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 25 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 52-40 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 25 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 42-37 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Unia Bardo | 25 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 13 | 46-48 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Polonia Trzebnica | 25 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 39-54 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 25 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 41-40 | |
|
||||||||
11. | Piast Nowa Ruda | 25 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 16 | 34-57 | |
|
||||||||
12. | GKS Mirków/Długołęka | 25 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 42-70 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 25 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 37-58 | |
|
||||||||
14. | MKP Wołów | 25 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 35-58 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Zjednoczeni Żarów | 25 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 28-81 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Nysa Kłodzko | 25 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 41-73 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 26 | 72 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 97-13 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 26 | 65 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 70-21 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 26 | 53 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 49-25 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Orzeł Prusice | 26 | 45 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 54-43 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 26 | 41 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 55-40 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 26 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 55-41 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 26 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 44-38 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 26 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 43-40 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Polonia Trzebnica | 26 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 40-55 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Unia Bardo | 26 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 47-50 | |
|
||||||||
11. | GKS Mirków/Długołęka | 26 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 47-70 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Piast Nowa Ruda | 26 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 17 | 34-62 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 38-60 | |
|
||||||||
14. | MKP Wołów | 26 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 37-59 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Zjednoczeni Żarów | 26 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 28-83 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Nysa Kłodzko | 26 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 41-79 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 26 | 72 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 97-13 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 26 | 65 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 70-21 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 26 | 53 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 49-25 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Orzeł Prusice | 26 | 45 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 54-43 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 26 | 41 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 55-40 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 26 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 55-41 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 26 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 44-38 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 26 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 43-40 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Polonia Trzebnica | 26 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 40-55 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Unia Bardo | 26 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 47-50 | |
|
||||||||
11. | GKS Mirków/Długołęka | 26 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 47-70 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Piast Nowa Ruda | 26 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 17 | 34-62 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 38-60 | |
|
||||||||
14. | MKP Wołów | 26 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 37-59 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Zjednoczeni Żarów | 26 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 28-83 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Nysa Kłodzko | 26 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 41-79 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 26 | 72 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 97-13 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 26 | 65 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 70-21 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 26 | 53 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 49-25 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Orzeł Prusice | 26 | 45 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 54-43 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 26 | 41 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 55-40 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 26 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 55-41 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 26 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 44-38 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 26 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 43-40 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Polonia Trzebnica | 26 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 40-55 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Unia Bardo | 26 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 47-50 | |
|
||||||||
11. | GKS Mirków/Długołęka | 26 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 47-70 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Piast Nowa Ruda | 26 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 17 | 34-62 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 38-60 | |
|
||||||||
14. | MKP Wołów | 26 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 37-59 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Zjednoczeni Żarów | 26 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 28-83 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Nysa Kłodzko | 26 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 41-79 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 26 | 72 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 97-13 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 26 | 65 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 70-21 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 26 | 53 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 49-25 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Orzeł Prusice | 26 | 45 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 54-43 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 26 | 41 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 55-40 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 26 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 55-41 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 26 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 44-38 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 26 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 43-40 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Polonia Trzebnica | 26 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 40-55 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Unia Bardo | 26 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 47-50 | |
|
||||||||
11. | GKS Mirków/Długołęka | 26 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 47-70 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Piast Nowa Ruda | 26 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 17 | 34-62 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 38-60 | |
|
||||||||
14. | MKP Wołów | 26 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 37-59 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Zjednoczeni Żarów | 26 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 28-83 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Nysa Kłodzko | 26 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 41-79 | |
|
L.p. | Drużyna | Mecze | Punkty | Zwycięstwa | Remisy | Porażki | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 26 | 72 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 97-13 | |
|
||||||||
2. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 26 | 65 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 70-21 | |
|
||||||||
3. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 26 | 53 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 49-25 | |
|
||||||||
4. | Orzeł Prusice | 26 | 45 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 54-43 | |
|
||||||||
5. | Sokół Wielka Lipa | 26 | 41 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 55-40 | |
|
||||||||
6. | Sokół Marcinkowice | 26 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 55-41 | |
|
||||||||
7. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 26 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 44-38 | |
|
||||||||
8. | Piast Żerniki (Wrocław) | 26 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 43-40 | |
|
||||||||
9. | Polonia Trzebnica | 26 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 40-55 | |
|
||||||||
10. | Unia Bardo | 26 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 47-50 | |
|
||||||||
11. | GKS Mirków/Długołęka | 26 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 47-70 | |
|
||||||||
12. | Piast Nowa Ruda | 26 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 17 | 34-62 | |
|
||||||||
13. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 38-60 | |
|
||||||||
14. | MKP Wołów | 26 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 37-59 | |
|
||||||||
15. | Zjednoczeni Żarów | 26 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 28-83 | |
|
||||||||
16. | Nysa Kłodzko | 26 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 41-79 | |
|