1. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zagłębie Lubin | Górnik Polkowice | 09.03.2019 | 10:0 (:) | ||
Miedź Legnica | FC Wrocław Academy | 09.03.2019 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Śląsk Wrocław U15 | Piast Gliwice | 09.03.2019, godz 16:00:00 | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
Rozwój Katowice | Odra Opole | 09.03.2019 | 2:0 (:) |
2. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Odra Opole | Miedź Legnica | 16.03.2019 | 0:2 (:) | ||
Górnik Polkowice | FC Wrocław Academy | 16.03.2019 | 1:2 (:) | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 16.03.2019, godz 13:00:00 | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
Piast Gliwice | Rozwój Katowice | 16.03.2019 | 0:4 (:) |
3. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rozwój Katowice | Zagłębie Lubin | 23.03.2019 | 1:2 (:) | ||
Śląsk Wrocław U15 | Górnik Polkowice | 23.03.2019 | 7:0 (3:0) | ||
Miedź Legnica | Piast Gliwice | 23.03.2019 | 1:0 (:) | ||
FC Wrocław Academy | Odra Opole | 23.03.2019 | 0:0 |
4. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Górnik Polkowice | Odra Opole | 30.03.2019 | 0:5 (:) | ||
Śląsk Wrocław U15 | Rozwój Katowice | 30.03.2019, godz 13:30:00 | 5:1 (2:0) | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | Miedź Legnica | 30.03.2019 | 2:2 (:) | ||
Piast Gliwice | FC Wrocław Academy | 30.03.2019 | 3:1 (:) |
5. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Odra Opole | Piast Gliwice | 06.04.2019 | 1:2 (:) | ||
FC Wrocław Academy | Zagłębie Lubin | 06.04.2019 | 1:5 (:) | ||
Miedź Legnica | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 06.04.2019 | 0:6 (0:3) | ||
Rozwój Katowice | Górnik Polkowice | 06.04.2019 | 3:0 (:) |
6. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Górnik Polkowice | Piast Gliwice | 13.04.2019 | 3:1 (:) | ||
Śląsk Wrocław U15 | FC Wrocław Academy | 13.04.2019, godz 16:00:00 | 5:3 (2:2) | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | Odra Opole | 13.04.2019 | 4:1 (:) | ||
Rozwój Katowice | Miedź Legnica | 13.04.2019 | 4:0 (:) |
7. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Wrocław Academy | Rozwój Katowice | 17.04.2019 | 1:2 (:) | ||
Miedź Legnica | Górnik Polkowice | 17.04.2019 | 1:1 (:) | ||
Odra Opole | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 20.04.2019, godz 11:00:00 | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
Piast Gliwice | Zagłębie Lubin | 10.04.2019 | 0:6 (:) |
8. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Wrocław Academy | Miedź Legnica | 27.04.2019 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Piast Gliwice | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 27.04.2019, godz 16:00:00 | 1:5 (1:1) | ||
Odra Opole | Rozwój Katowice | 27.04.2019 | 2:2 (:) | ||
Górnik Polkowice | Zagłębie Lubin | 27.04.2019 | 0:2 (:) |
9. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miedź Legnica | Odra Opole | 01.05.2019 | 4:2 (:) | ||
FC Wrocław Academy | Górnik Polkowice | 01.05.2019 | 1:3 (:) | ||
Śląsk Wrocław U15 | Zagłębie Lubin | 01.05.2019, godz 10:00:00 | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
Rozwój Katowice | Piast Gliwice | 08.05.2019 | 4:0 (:) |
10. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zagłębie Lubin | Rozwój Katowice | 24.04.2019 | 1:2 (:) | ||
Odra Opole | FC Wrocław Academy | 04.05.2019 | 0:2 (:) | ||
Górnik Polkowice | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 04.05.2019, godz 12:00:00 | 2:4 (1:2) | ||
Piast Gliwice | Miedź Legnica | 04.05.2019 | 1:2 (:) |
11. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miedź Legnica | Zagłębie Lubin | 11.05.2019 | 1:0 (:) | ||
Rozwój Katowice | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 12.05.2019, godz 13:30:00 | |||
Odra Opole | Górnik Polkowice | 11.05.2019 | 2:3 (:) | ||
FC Wrocław Academy | Piast Gliwice | 11.05.2019 | 7:1 (:) |
12. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Górnik Polkowice | Rozwój Katowice | 18.05.2019 | |||
Zagłębie Lubin | FC Wrocław Academy | 18.05.2019 | |||
Śląsk Wrocław U15 | Miedź Legnica | 18.05.2019 | |||
Piast Gliwice | Odra Opole | 18.05.2019 |
13. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Odra Opole | Zagłębie Lubin | 25.05.2019 | |||
FC Wrocław Academy | Śląsk Wrocław U15 | 25.05.2019 | |||
Piast Gliwice | Górnik Polkowice | 25.05.2019 | |||
Miedź Legnica | Rozwój Katowice | 25.05.2019 |
14. kolejka |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Górnik Polkowice | Miedź Legnica | 01.06.2019 | |||
Zagłębie Lubin | Piast Gliwice | 01.06.2019 | |||
Śląsk Wrocław U15 | Odra Opole | 01.06.2019 | |||
Rozwój Katowice | FC Wrocław Academy | 01.06.2019 |