1. kolejka

Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica FC Wrocław Academy FC Wrocław Academy 09.03.2019 1:1 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U15 Śląsk Wrocław U15 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 09.03.2019, godz 16:00:00 3:1 (1:1)
Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice Odra Opole Odra Opole 09.03.2019 2:0 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 09.03.2019 10:0 (:)

2. kolejka

Odra Opole Odra Opole Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 16.03.2019 0:2 (:)
Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice FC Wrocław Academy FC Wrocław Academy 16.03.2019 1:2 (:)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Śląsk Wrocław U15 Śląsk Wrocław U15 16.03.2019, godz 13:00:00 2:2 (1:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice 16.03.2019 0:4 (:)

3. kolejka

Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 23.03.2019 1:0 (:)
FC Wrocław Academy FC Wrocław Academy Odra Opole Odra Opole 23.03.2019 0:0
Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 23.03.2019 1:2 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U15 Śląsk Wrocław U15 Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 23.03.2019 7:0 (3:0)

4. kolejka

Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice Odra Opole Odra Opole 30.03.2019 0:5 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U15 Śląsk Wrocław U15 Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice 30.03.2019, godz 13:30:00 5:1 (2:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 30.03.2019 2:2 (:)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice FC Wrocław Academy FC Wrocław Academy 30.03.2019 3:1 (:)

5. kolejka

Odra Opole Odra Opole Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 06.04.2019 1:2 (:)
FC Wrocław Academy FC Wrocław Academy Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 06.04.2019 1:5 (:)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Śląsk Wrocław U15 Śląsk Wrocław U15 06.04.2019 0:6 (0:3)
Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 06.04.2019 3:0 (:)

6. kolejka

Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Odra Opole Odra Opole 13.04.2019 4:1 (:)
Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 13.04.2019 4:0 (:)
Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 13.04.2019 3:1 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U15 Śląsk Wrocław U15 FC Wrocław Academy FC Wrocław Academy 13.04.2019, godz 16:00:00 5:3 (2:2)

7. kolejka

FC Wrocław Academy FC Wrocław Academy Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice 17.04.2019 1:2 (:)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 17.04.2019 1:1 (:)
Odra Opole Odra Opole Śląsk Wrocław U15 Śląsk Wrocław U15 20.04.2019, godz 11:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 10.04.2019 0:6 (:)

8. kolejka

Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Śląsk Wrocław U15 Śląsk Wrocław U15 27.04.2019, godz 16:00:00 1:5 (1:1)
Odra Opole Odra Opole Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice 27.04.2019 2:2 (:)
Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 27.04.2019 0:2 (:)
FC Wrocław Academy FC Wrocław Academy Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 27.04.2019 1:0 (:)

9. kolejka

FC Wrocław Academy FC Wrocław Academy Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 01.05.2019 1:3 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U15 Śląsk Wrocław U15 Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 01.05.2019, godz 10:00:00 2:1 (1:0)
Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 08.05.2019 4:0 (:)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Odra Opole Odra Opole 01.05.2019 4:2 (:)

10. kolejka

Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice 24.04.2019 1:2 (:)
Odra Opole Odra Opole FC Wrocław Academy FC Wrocław Academy 04.05.2019 0:2 (:)
Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice Śląsk Wrocław U15 Śląsk Wrocław U15 04.05.2019, godz 12:00:00 2:4 (1:2)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 04.05.2019 1:2 (:)

11. kolejka

Odra Opole Odra Opole Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 11.05.2019 2:3 (:)
FC Wrocław Academy FC Wrocław Academy Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 11.05.2019 7:1 (:)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 11.05.2019 1:0 (:)
Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice Śląsk Wrocław U15 Śląsk Wrocław U15 12.05.2019, godz 13:30:00

12. kolejka

Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice 18.05.2019
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin FC Wrocław Academy FC Wrocław Academy 18.05.2019
Śląsk Wrocław U15 Śląsk Wrocław U15 Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 18.05.2019
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Odra Opole Odra Opole 18.05.2019

13. kolejka

Odra Opole Odra Opole Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 25.05.2019
FC Wrocław Academy FC Wrocław Academy Śląsk Wrocław U15 Śląsk Wrocław U15 25.05.2019
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 25.05.2019
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice 25.05.2019

14. kolejka

Śląsk Wrocław U15 Śląsk Wrocław U15 Odra Opole Odra Opole 01.06.2019
Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice FC Wrocław Academy FC Wrocław Academy 01.06.2019
Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 01.06.2019
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 01.06.2019