1. kolejka

Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 09.03.2019 10:0 (:)
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica FC Wrocław Academy FC Wrocław Academy 09.03.2019 1:1 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U15 Śląsk Wrocław U15 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 09.03.2019, godz 16:00:00 3:1 (1:1)
Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice Odra Opole Odra Opole 09.03.2019 2:0 (:)

2. kolejka

Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Śląsk Wrocław U15 Śląsk Wrocław U15 16.03.2019, godz 13:00:00 2:2 (1:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice 16.03.2019 0:4 (:)
Odra Opole Odra Opole Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 16.03.2019 0:2 (:)
Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice FC Wrocław Academy FC Wrocław Academy 16.03.2019 1:2 (:)

3. kolejka

Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 23.03.2019 1:0 (:)
FC Wrocław Academy FC Wrocław Academy Odra Opole Odra Opole 23.03.2019 0:0
Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 23.03.2019 1:2 (:)
Śląsk Wrocław U15 Śląsk Wrocław U15 Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 23.03.2019 7:0 (3:0)

4. kolejka

Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice Odra Opole Odra Opole 30.03.2019
Śląsk Wrocław U15 Śląsk Wrocław U15 Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice 30.03.2019, godz 13:30:00
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 30.03.2019
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice FC Wrocław Academy FC Wrocław Academy 30.03.2019

5. kolejka

FC Wrocław Academy FC Wrocław Academy Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 06.04.2019
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Śląsk Wrocław U15 Śląsk Wrocław U15 06.04.2019
Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice 06.04.2019
Odra Opole Odra Opole Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 06.04.2019

6. kolejka

Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 13.04.2019
Śląsk Wrocław U15 Śląsk Wrocław U15 FC Wrocław Academy FC Wrocław Academy 13.04.2019, godz 16:00:00
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Odra Opole Odra Opole 13.04.2019
Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica 13.04.2019

7. kolejka

FC Wrocław Academy FC Wrocław Academy Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice 17.04.2019
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica Górnik Polkowice Górnik Polkowice 17.04.2019
Odra Opole Odra Opole Śląsk Wrocław U15 Śląsk Wrocław U15 20.04.2019, godz 11:00:00
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 17.04.2019