1. kolejka

Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 20.07.2019, godz 20:00:00 1:1 (1:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 20.07.2019, godz 15:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 20.07.2019, godz 17:30:00 0:1 (0:0)
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 19.07.2019, godz 20:30:00 0:0
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 22.07.2019, godz 18:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 19.07.2019, godz 18:00:00 0:3 (0:2)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Cracovia Cracovia 21.07.2019, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (1:1)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 21.07.2019, godz 17:30:00 1:2 (0:0)

2. kolejka

Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 29.07.2019, godz 18:00:00 2:0 (0:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 28.07.2019, godz 17:30:00 2:1 (0:1)
Cracovia Cracovia ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 28.07.2019, godz 17:30:00 1:2 (0:1)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 26.07.2019, godz 18:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 27.07.2019, godz 20:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 28.07.2019, godz 15:00:00 1:2 (1:1)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 26.07.2019, godz 20:30:00 4:0 (1:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 28.07.2019, godz 17:30:00 0:0

3. kolejka

Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 02.08.2019, godz 18:00:00 1:1 (0:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 02.08.2019, godz 20:30:00 2:2 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 04.08.2019, godz 17:30:00 0:0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 04.08.2019, godz 17:30:00 0:0
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Cracovia Cracovia 03.08.2019, godz 17:30:00 1:3 (1:2)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 05.08.2019, godz 18:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 04.08.2019, godz 15:00:00 1:2 (0:1)
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 03.08.2019, godz 20:00:00 1:2 (1:2)

4. kolejka

Cracovia Cracovia Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 11.08.2019, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 09.08.2019, godz 18:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 10.08.2019, godz 17:30:00 2:0 (1:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 09.08.2019, godz 20:30:00 1:3 (1:3)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 12.08.2019, godz 18:00:00 1:1 (1:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 10.08.2019, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 11.08.2019, godz 17:30:00 1:0 (1:0)
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 10.08.2019, godz 20:00:00 0:1 (0:0)

5. kolejka

Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 18.08.2019, godz 17:30:00 1:0 (1:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 18.08.2019, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 18.08.2019, godz 17:30:00 2:1 (1:0)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 16.08.2019, godz 20:30:00 4:0 (2:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Cracovia Cracovia 17.08.2019, godz 15:00:00 2:1 (1:0)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 17.08.2019, godz 17:30:00 0:0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 17.08.2019, godz 20:30:00 3:1 (2:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 19.08.2019, godz 18:00:00 0:1 (0:1)

6. kolejka

Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 24.08.2019, godz 20:00:00 2:3 (0:2)
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 25.08.2019, godz 17:30:00 2:3 (1:0)
Cracovia Cracovia Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 24.08.2019, godz 15:00:00 3:1 (2:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 25.08.2019, godz 15:00:00 2:0 (3:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 23.08.2019, godz 20:30:00 3:2 (2:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 25.08.2019, godz 17:30:00 0:3 (0:1)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 24.08.2019, godz 17:30:00 1:1 (0:1)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 26.08.2019, godz 18:00:00 1:2 (1:1)

7. kolejka

Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 30.08.2019, godz 18:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 30.08.2019, godz 20:30:00 0:2 (0:1)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Cracovia Cracovia 01.09.2019, godz 17:30:00 1:2 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 01.09.2019, godz 20:00:00 3:1 (2:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 31.08.2019, godz 17:30:00 1:2 (0:0)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 31.08.2019, godz 20:00:00 4:2 (2:2)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 01.09.2019, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (1:1)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 31.08.2019, godz 15:00:00 2:1 (1:1)

8. kolejka

Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 13.09.2019, godz 20:30:00 0:0
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 13.09.2019, godz 18:00:00 5:0 (3:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 14.09.2019 1:1 (1:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 14.09.2019, godz 17:30:00 2:1 (2:1)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 15.09.2019, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 14.09.2019, godz 15:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Cracovia Cracovia Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 16.09.2019, godz 18:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 15.09.2019, godz 17:30:00 0:0

9. kolejka

ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 21.09.2019, godz 15:00:00 1:4 (0:2)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 21.09.2019, godz 20:00:00 4:4 (2:2)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 22.09.2019, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (1:0)
Cracovia Cracovia Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 22.09.2019, godz 17:30:00 1:2 (0:1)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 20.09.2019, godz 20:30:00 1:1 (1:1)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 21.09.2019, godz 17:30:00 2:0 (1:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 20.09.2019, godz 18:00:00 2:1 (0:1)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 22.09.2019, godz 12:30:00 2:1 (1:1)

10. kolejka

Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Cracovia Cracovia 29.09.2019, godz 17:30:00 0:1 (0:0)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 29.09.2019, godz 20:30:00 0:0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 28.09.2019, godz 20:00:00 1:3 (1:2)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 29.09.2019, godz 15:00:00 2:3 (1:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 30.09.2019, godz 18:00:00 3:1 (2:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 27.09.2019, godz 20:30:00 1:0 (0:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 28.09.2019, godz 17:30:00 1:2 (1:1)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 28.09.2019, godz 15:00:00 1:2 (1:0)

11. kolejka

Cracovia Cracovia Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 06.10.2019, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (1:1)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 05.10.2019, godz 17:30:00 4:0 (1:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 05.10.2019, godz 20:00:00 1:2 (0:1)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 06.10.2019, godz 17:30:00 2:0 (0:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 05.10.2019, godz 15:00:00 1:2 (1:2)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 04.10.2019, godz 18:00:00 4:1 (2:0)
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 06.10.2019, godz 12:30:00 4:1 (2:1)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 04.10.2019, godz 20:30:00 1:1 (0:0)

12. kolejka

Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Cracovia Cracovia 19.10.2019, godz 20:00:00 3:2 (1:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 18.10.2019, godz 18:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 19.10.2019, godz 15:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 19.10.2019, godz 17:30:00 2:1 (0:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 21.10.2019, godz 18:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 18.10.2019, godz 20:30:00 1:2 (0:1)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 20.10.2019, godz 15:00:00 2:2 (0:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 20.10.2019, godz 17:30:00 1:1 (0:0)

13. kolejka

Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 27.10.2019, godz 12:30:00 3:1 (1:0)
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 26.10.2019, godz 15:00:00 2:0 (2:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 27.10.2019, godz 15:00:00 2:1 (1:0)
Cracovia Cracovia Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 25.10.2019, godz 18:00:00 2:0 (2:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 25.10.2019, godz 20:30:00 1:2 (0:1)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 26.10.2019, godz 20:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 27.10.2019, godz 17:30:00 7:0 (3:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 26.10.2019, godz 17:30:00 1:0 (0:0)

14. kolejka

Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 03.11.2019, godz 17:30:00 0:1 (0:0)
Cracovia Cracovia Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 02.11.2019, godz 17:30:00 1:0 (0:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 03.11.2019, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 02.11.2019, godz 12:30:00 2:0 (0:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 04.11.2019, godz 20:30:00 1:0 (0:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 02.11.2019, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 04.11.2019, godz 18:00:00 3:1 (2:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 02.11.2019, godz 20:00:00 1:1 (1:1)

15. kolejka

Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 10.11.2019, godz 17:30:00 0:1 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 09.11.2019, godz 17:30:00 5:1 (1:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 08.11.2019, godz 20:30:00 3:1 (2:0)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 09.11.2019, godz 20:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Cracovia Cracovia 09.11.2019, godz 15:00:00 0:0
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 08.11.2019, godz 18:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 10.11.2019, godz 12:30:00 2:2 (2:1)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 10.11.2019, godz 15:00:00 0:0

16. kolejka

Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 23.11.2019, godz 20:00:00
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 23.11.2019, godz 17:30:00
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 24.11.2019, godz 17:30:00
Cracovia Cracovia Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 25.11.2019, godz 18:00:00
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 22.11.2019, godz 18:00:00
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 24.11.2019, godz 15:00:00
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 23.11.2019, godz 15:00:00
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 22.11.2019, godz 20:30:00

17. kolejka

Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 30.11.2019, godz 15:00:00
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 30.11.2019, godz 20:00:00
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Cracovia Cracovia 01.12.2019, godz 15:00:00
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 30.11.2019, godz 17:30:00
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 01.12.2019, godz 12:30:00
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 01.12.2019, godz 17:30:00
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 29.11.2019, godz 20:30:00
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 29.11.2019, godz 18:00:00

18. kolejka

Cracovia Cracovia Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 08.12.2019, godz 12:30:00
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 06.12.2019, godz 20:30:00
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 07.12.2019, godz 15:00:00
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 06.12.2019, godz 18:00:00
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 07.12.2019, godz 17:30:00
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 07.12.2019, godz 20:00:00
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 08.12.2019, godz 15:00:00
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 08.12.2019, godz 17:30:00

19. kolejka

Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Cracovia Cracovia 15.12.2019, godz 15:00:00
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 14.12.2019, godz 20:00:00
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 15.12.2019, godz 12:30:00
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 14.12.2019, godz 15:00:00
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 14.12.2019, godz 17:30:00
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 13.12.2019, godz 20:30:00
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 13.12.2019, godz 18:00:00
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 15.12.2019, godz 17:30:00

20. kolejka

Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 21.12.2019
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 21.12.2019
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 21.12.2019
Cracovia Cracovia Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 21.12.2019
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 21.12.2019
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 21.12.2019
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 21.12.2019
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 21.12.2019

21. kolejka

Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Cracovia Cracovia 08.02.2020
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 08.02.2020
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 08.02.2020
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 08.02.2020
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 08.02.2020
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 08.02.2020
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 08.02.2020
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 08.02.2020

22. kolejka

Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 15.02.2020
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 15.02.2020
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 15.02.2020
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 15.02.2020
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 15.02.2020
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 15.02.2020
Cracovia Cracovia Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 15.02.2020
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 15.02.2020

23. kolejka

Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 22.02.2020
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 22.02.2020
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 22.02.2020
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 22.02.2020
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 22.02.2020
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 22.02.2020
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 22.02.2020
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Cracovia Cracovia 22.02.2020

24. kolejka

Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 29.02.2020
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 29.02.2020
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 29.02.2020
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 29.02.2020
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 29.02.2020
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Cracovia Cracovia 29.02.2020
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 29.02.2020
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 29.02.2020

25. kolejka

Cracovia Cracovia Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 04.03.2020
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 04.03.2020
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 04.03.2020
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 04.03.2020
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 04.03.2020
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 04.03.2020
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 04.03.2020
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 04.03.2020

26. kolejka

Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 07.03.2020
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 07.03.2020
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 07.03.2020
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 07.03.2020
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 07.03.2020
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 07.03.2020
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 07.03.2020
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Cracovia Cracovia 07.03.2020

27. kolejka

Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 14.03.2020
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 14.03.2020
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 14.03.2020
Cracovia Cracovia Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 14.03.2020
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 14.03.2020
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 14.03.2020
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 14.03.2020
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 14.03.2020

28. kolejka

Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 21.03.2020
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 21.03.2020
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Cracovia Cracovia 21.03.2020
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 21.03.2020
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 21.03.2020
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 21.03.2020
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 21.03.2020
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 21.03.2020

29. kolejka

ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 04.04.2020
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 04.04.2020
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 04.04.2020
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 04.04.2020
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 04.04.2020
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 04.04.2020
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Cracovia Cracovia 04.04.2020

30. kolejka

Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 11.04.2020
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 11.04.2020
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 11.04.2020
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 11.04.2020
Cracovia Cracovia Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 11.04.2020
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 11.04.2020
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 11.04.2020
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 11.04.2020