1. kolejka

ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 19.07.2019, godz 20:30:00 0:0
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 22.07.2019, godz 18:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 19.07.2019, godz 18:00:00 0:3 (0:2)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Cracovia Cracovia 21.07.2019, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (1:1)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 21.07.2019, godz 17:30:00 1:2 (0:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 20.07.2019, godz 20:00:00 1:1 (1:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 20.07.2019, godz 15:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 20.07.2019, godz 17:30:00 0:1 (0:0)

2. kolejka

Cracovia Cracovia ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 28.07.2019, godz 17:30:00 1:2 (0:1)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 26.07.2019, godz 18:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 27.07.2019, godz 20:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 28.07.2019, godz 15:00:00 1:2 (1:1)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 26.07.2019, godz 20:30:00 4:0 (1:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 28.07.2019, godz 17:30:00 0:0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 29.07.2019, godz 18:00:00 2:0 (0:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 28.07.2019, godz 17:30:00 2:1 (0:1)

3. kolejka

Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 02.08.2019, godz 18:00:00 1:1 (0:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 02.08.2019, godz 20:30:00 2:2 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 04.08.2019, godz 17:30:00 0:0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 04.08.2019, godz 17:30:00 0:0
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Cracovia Cracovia 03.08.2019, godz 17:30:00 1:3 (1:2)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 05.08.2019, godz 18:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 04.08.2019, godz 15:00:00 1:2 (0:1)
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 03.08.2019, godz 20:00:00 1:2 (1:2)

4. kolejka

Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 09.08.2019, godz 20:30:00 1:3 (1:3)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 12.08.2019, godz 18:00:00 1:1 (1:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 10.08.2019, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 11.08.2019, godz 17:30:00 1:0 (1:0)
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 10.08.2019, godz 20:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Cracovia Cracovia Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 11.08.2019, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 09.08.2019, godz 18:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 10.08.2019, godz 17:30:00 2:0 (1:0)

5. kolejka

Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 16.08.2019, godz 20:30:00 4:0 (2:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Cracovia Cracovia 17.08.2019, godz 15:00:00 2:1 (1:0)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 17.08.2019, godz 17:30:00 0:0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 17.08.2019, godz 20:30:00 3:1 (2:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 19.08.2019, godz 18:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 18.08.2019, godz 17:30:00 1:0 (1:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 18.08.2019, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 18.08.2019, godz 17:30:00 2:1 (1:0)

6. kolejka

Cracovia Cracovia Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 24.08.2019, godz 15:00:00 3:1 (2:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 25.08.2019, godz 15:00:00 2:0 (3:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 23.08.2019, godz 20:30:00 3:2 (2:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 25.08.2019, godz 17:30:00 0:3 (0:1)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 24.08.2019, godz 17:30:00 1:1 (0:1)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 26.08.2019, godz 18:00:00 1:2 (1:1)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 24.08.2019, godz 20:00:00 2:3 (0:2)
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 25.08.2019, godz 17:30:00 2:3 (1:0)

7. kolejka

Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 30.08.2019, godz 18:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 30.08.2019, godz 20:30:00 0:2 (0:1)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Cracovia Cracovia 01.09.2019, godz 17:30:00 1:2 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 01.09.2019, godz 20:00:00 3:1 (2:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 31.08.2019, godz 17:30:00 1:2 (0:0)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 31.08.2019, godz 20:00:00 4:2 (2:2)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 31.08.2019, godz 15:00:00 2:1 (1:1)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 01.09.2019, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (1:1)

8. kolejka

Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 13.09.2019, godz 18:00:00 5:0 (3:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 14.09.2019 1:1 (1:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 14.09.2019, godz 17:30:00 2:1 (2:1)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 15.09.2019, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 14.09.2019, godz 15:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Cracovia Cracovia Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 16.09.2019, godz 18:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 15.09.2019, godz 17:30:00 0:0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 13.09.2019, godz 20:30:00 0:0

9. kolejka

ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 21.09.2019, godz 15:00:00 1:4 (0:2)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 21.09.2019, godz 20:00:00 4:4 (2:2)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 22.09.2019, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (1:0)
Cracovia Cracovia Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 22.09.2019, godz 17:30:00 1:2 (0:1)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 20.09.2019, godz 20:30:00 1:1 (1:1)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 21.09.2019, godz 17:30:00 2:0 (1:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 20.09.2019, godz 18:00:00 2:1 (0:1)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 22.09.2019, godz 12:30:00 2:1 (1:1)

10. kolejka

Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 29.09.2019, godz 20:30:00 0:0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 28.09.2019, godz 20:00:00 1:3 (1:2)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 29.09.2019, godz 15:00:00 2:3 (1:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 30.09.2019, godz 18:00:00 3:1 (2:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 27.09.2019, godz 20:30:00 1:0 (0:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 28.09.2019, godz 17:30:00 1:2 (1:1)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 28.09.2019, godz 15:00:00 1:2 (1:0)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Cracovia Cracovia 29.09.2019, godz 17:30:00 0:1 (0:0)

11. kolejka

Cracovia Cracovia Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 06.10.2019, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (1:1)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 05.10.2019, godz 17:30:00 4:0 (1:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 05.10.2019, godz 20:00:00 1:2 (0:1)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 06.10.2019, godz 17:30:00 2:0 (0:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 05.10.2019, godz 15:00:00 1:2 (1:2)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 04.10.2019, godz 18:00:00 4:1 (2:0)
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 06.10.2019, godz 12:30:00 4:1 (2:1)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 04.10.2019, godz 20:30:00 1:1 (0:0)

12. kolejka

Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 18.10.2019, godz 18:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 19.10.2019, godz 15:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 19.10.2019, godz 17:30:00 2:1 (0:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 21.10.2019, godz 18:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 18.10.2019, godz 20:30:00 1:2 (0:1)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 20.10.2019, godz 15:00:00 2:2 (0:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 20.10.2019, godz 17:30:00 1:1 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Cracovia Cracovia 19.10.2019, godz 20:00:00 3:2 (1:1)

13. kolejka

Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 27.10.2019, godz 12:30:00 3:1 (1:0)
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 26.10.2019, godz 15:00:00 2:0 (2:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 27.10.2019, godz 15:00:00 2:1 (1:0)
Cracovia Cracovia Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 25.10.2019, godz 18:00:00 2:0 (2:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 25.10.2019, godz 20:30:00 1:2 (0:1)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 26.10.2019, godz 20:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 27.10.2019, godz 17:30:00 7:0 (3:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 26.10.2019, godz 17:30:00 1:0 (0:0)

14. kolejka

Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 03.11.2019, godz 17:30:00 0:1 (0:0)
Cracovia Cracovia Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 02.11.2019, godz 17:30:00 1:0 (0:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 03.11.2019, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 02.11.2019, godz 12:30:00 2:0 (0:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 02.11.2019, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 02.11.2019, godz 20:00:00 1:1 (1:1)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 04.11.2019, godz 20:30:00 1:0 (0:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 04.11.2019, godz 18:00:00 3:1 (2:0)

15. kolejka

Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 10.11.2019, godz 12:30:00 2:2 (2:1)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 10.11.2019, godz 15:00:00 0:0
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 10.11.2019, godz 17:30:00 0:1 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 09.11.2019, godz 17:30:00 5:1 (1:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 08.11.2019, godz 20:30:00 3:1 (2:0)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 09.11.2019, godz 20:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Cracovia Cracovia 09.11.2019, godz 15:00:00 0:0
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 08.11.2019, godz 18:00:00 0:1 (0:1)

16. kolejka

Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 24.11.2019, godz 15:00:00 2:0 (0:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 23.11.2019, godz 15:00:00 3:0 (2:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 22.11.2019, godz 20:30:00 3:0 (1:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 23.11.2019, godz 20:00:00 3:1 (2:1)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 23.11.2019, godz 17:30:00 3:1 (1:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 24.11.2019, godz 17:30:00 2:1 (1:1)
Cracovia Cracovia Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 25.11.2019, godz 18:00:00 2:0 (0:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 22.11.2019, godz 18:00:00 2:2 (1:1)

17. kolejka

Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 01.12.2019, godz 17:30:00 0:1 (0:1)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 29.11.2019, godz 20:30:00 0:2 (0:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 29.11.2019, godz 18:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 30.11.2019, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (1:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 30.11.2019, godz 20:00:00 4:0 (2:0)
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Cracovia Cracovia 01.12.2019, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 30.11.2019, godz 17:30:00 0:3 (0:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 01.12.2019, godz 12:30:00 2:1 (0:1)

18. kolejka

Cracovia Cracovia Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 08.12.2019, godz 12:30:00 3:0 (0:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 06.12.2019, godz 20:30:00 4:2 (0:1)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 07.12.2019, godz 15:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 06.12.2019, godz 18:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 07.12.2019, godz 17:30:00 2:0 (0:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 07.12.2019, godz 20:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 08.12.2019, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 08.12.2019, godz 17:30:00 0:3 (0:1)

19. kolejka

Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 13.12.2019, godz 18:00:00 2:1 (1:1)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 15.12.2019, godz 17:30:00 3:0 (1:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Cracovia Cracovia 15.12.2019, godz 15:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 14.12.2019, godz 20:00:00 3:1 (2:1)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 15.12.2019, godz 12:30:00 2:1 (0:1)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 14.12.2019, godz 15:00:00 2:1 (1:1)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 14.12.2019, godz 17:30:00 1:1 (1:0)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 13.12.2019, godz 20:30:00 1:0 (1:0)

20. kolejka

Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 19.12.2019, godz 20:30:00 1:1 (0:1)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 21.12.2019, godz 15:00:00 0:3 (0:0)
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 19.12.2019, godz 18:00:00 2:4 (1:3)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 20.12.2019, godz 18:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 21.12.2019, godz 17:30:00 2:1 (1:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 20.12.2019, godz 20:30:00 2:1 (0:1)
Cracovia Cracovia Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 20.12.2019, godz 18:00:00 2:0 (0:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 21.12.2019, godz 20:00:00 3:0 (1:0)

21. kolejka

Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 07.02.2020, godz 20:30:00 2:2 (0:1)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 08.02.2020, godz 20:00:00 3:0 (1:0)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 09.02.2020, godz 12:30:00 2:3 (1:0)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Cracovia Cracovia 07.02.2020, godz 18:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 08.02.2020, godz 15:00:00 0:0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 08.02.2020, godz 17:30:00 3:0 (0:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 09.02.2020, godz 17:30:00 3:1 (0:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 09.02.2020, godz 15:00:00 2:0 (1:0)

22. kolejka

Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 16.02.2020, godz 15:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Cracovia Cracovia Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 16.02.2020, godz 17:30:00 2:1 (0:1)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 14.02.2020, godz 18:00:00 2:0 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 16.02.2020, godz 12:30:00 0:0
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 14.02.2020, godz 20:30:00 1:0 (0:0)
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 15.02.2020, godz 15:00:00 0:0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 15.02.2020, godz 17:30:00 0:0
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 15.02.2020, godz 20:00:00 2:2 (1:0)

23. kolejka

Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 22.02.2020, godz 15:00:00 3:2 (0:2)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 23.02.2020, godz 17:30:00 2:0 (0:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 22.02.2020, godz 17:30:00 4:0 (2:0)
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 21.02.2020, godz 18:00:00 0:0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Cracovia Cracovia 22.02.2020, godz 20:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 21.02.2020, godz 20:30:00 2:1 (2:0)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 23.02.2020, godz 15:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 23.02.2020, godz 12:30:00 1:1 (0:0)

24. kolejka

Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 28.02.2020, godz 20:30:00 1:1 (1:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 01.03.2020, godz 12:30:00 1:2 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Cracovia Cracovia 29.02.2020, godz 20:00:00 2:1 (2:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 28.02.2020, godz 18:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 29.02.2020, godz 15:00:00 2:2 (1:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 01.03.2020, godz 17:30:00 3:1 (0:0)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 01.03.2020, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 29.02.2020, godz 17:30:00 3:1 (2:0)

25. kolejka

Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 03.03.2020, godz 20:30:00 1:2 (0:1)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 04.03.2020, godz 18:00:00 2:1 (1:0)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 03.03.2020, godz 18:00:00 0:2 (0:1)
Cracovia Cracovia Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 03.03.2020, godz 20:30:00 0:2 (0:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 03.03.2020, godz 18:00:00 4:1 (1:1)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 04.03.2020, godz 20:30:00 0:2 (0:0)
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 04.03.2020, godz 18:00:00 3:2 (1:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 04.03.2020, godz 20:30:00 1:0 (1:0)

26. kolejka

Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 07.03.2020, godz 17:30:00 4:4 (2:3)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 07.03.2020, godz 15:00:00 1:2 (0:1)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Cracovia Cracovia 06.03.2020, godz 20:30:00 3:2 (1:1)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 07.03.2020, godz 20:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 09.03.2020, godz 18:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 08.03.2020, godz 17:30:00 1:2 (1:1)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 08.03.2020, godz 12:30:00 0:0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 08.03.2020, godz 15:00:00 1:1 (1:1)

27. kolejka

Cracovia Cracovia Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 31.05.2020, godz 15:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 30.05.2020, godz 20:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 31.05.2020, godz 17:30:00 4:3 (0:0)
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 30.05.2020, godz 15:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 30.05.2020, godz 17:30:00 4:0 (2:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 29.05.2020, godz 20:30:00 0:3 (0:3)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 29.05.2020, godz 18:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 31.05.2020, godz 12:30:00 1:4 (1:2)

28. kolejka

Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 06.06.2020, godz 15:00:00 2:2 (0:1)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 05.06.2020, godz 18:00:00 1:2 (1:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Cracovia Cracovia 06.06.2020, godz 20:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 07.06.2020, godz 12:30:00 1:1 (0:1)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 07.06.2020, godz 17:30:00 1:3 (1:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 06.06.2020, godz 17:30:00 3:3 (3:1)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 07.06.2020, godz 15:00:00 2:1 (0:1)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 05.06.2020, godz 20:30:00 2:2 (1:0)

29. kolejka

Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 10.06.2020, godz 18:00:00 3:2 (1:0)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 10.06.2020, godz 18:00:00 1:2 (1:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 09.06.2020, godz 20:30:00 1:1 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 10.06.2020, godz 20:30:00 5:1 (2:1)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 09.06.2020, godz 20:30:00 4:0 (2:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Cracovia Cracovia 09.06.2020, godz 18:00:00 1:3 (0:1)
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 09.06.2020, godz 20:30:00 0:3 (0:2)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 09.06.2020, godz 18:00:00 0:0

30. kolejka

Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 14.06.2020, godz 18:00:00 4:0 (3:0)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 14.06.2020, godz 18:00:00 0:0
Cracovia Cracovia Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 14.06.2020, godz 18:00:00 1:1 (0:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 14.06.2020, godz 18:00:00 2:0 (1:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 14.06.2020, godz 18:00:00 0:2 (0:1)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 14.06.2020, godz 18:00:00 0:3 (0:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 14.06.2020, godz 18:00:00 1:1 (1:1)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 14.06.2020, godz 18:00:00 2:1 (0:0)

31. kolejka

Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 21.06.2020, godz 17:30:00 2:0 (1:0)
Cracovia Cracovia Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 21.06.2020, godz 15:00:00 1:2 (0:1)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 20.06.2020, godz 17:30:00 0:2 (0:0)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 21.06.2020, godz 12:30:00 0:1 (0:1)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 19.06.2020, godz 20:30:00 3:2 (1:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 20.06.2020, godz 20:00:00 3:1 (1:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 19.06.2020, godz 18:00:00 1:0 (1:0)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 20.06.2020, godz 15:00:00 0:0

32. kolejka

Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 24.06.2020, godz 18:00:00 1:0 (0:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 24.06.2020, godz 20:30:00 0:0
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 23.06.2020, godz 20:30:00 1:3 (0:1)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 23.06.2020, godz 20:30:00 1:0 (1:0)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 23.06.2020, godz 18:00:00 0:1 (0:1)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 23.06.2020, godz 18:00:00 3:2 (2:1)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Cracovia Cracovia 25.06.2020, godz 19:00:00 3:2 (0:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 24.06.2020, godz 20:30:00 0:0

33. kolejka

Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 27.06.2020, godz 20:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 27.06.2020, godz 15:00:00 2:0 (2:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 26.06.2020, godz 18:00:00 3:2 (2:0)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 26.06.2020, godz 20:30:00 2:1 (1:1)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 28.06.2020, godz 17:30:00 2:2 (0:1)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 27.06.2020, godz 17:30:00 1:1 (0:0)
Cracovia Cracovia Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 29.06.2020, godz 18:00:00 2:1 (1:0)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 28.06.2020, godz 15:00:00 1:2 (1:0)

34. kolejka

Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 05.07.2020, godz 15:00:00 2:2 (2:0)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 05.07.2020, godz 17:30:00 1:0 (1:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 04.07.2020, godz 17:30:00 2:1 (2:0)
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Cracovia Cracovia 04.07.2020, godz 20:00:00 0:3 (0:0)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 04.07.2020 1:0 (0:0)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 04.07.2020, godz 15:00:00 1:2 (0:2)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 03.07.2020, godz 20:30:00 1:1 (0:1)
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 03.07.2020, godz 18:00:00 1:2 (1:1)

35. kolejka

Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 12.07.2020, godz 12:30:00 2:2 (2:1)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Cracovia Cracovia 11.07.2020, godz 17:30:00 2:2 (1:0)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 12.07.2020, godz 17:30:00 3:2 (3:1)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 12.07.2020, godz 15:00:00 2:0 (2:0)
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 10.07.2020, godz 20:30:00 4:1 (1:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 10.07.2020, godz 18:00:00 0:1 (0:0)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 11.07.2020, godz 20:00:00 1:1 (1:1)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 11.07.2020, godz 15:00:00 3:2 (3:0)

36. kolejka

Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 15.07.2020, godz 20:30:00 0:0
Cracovia Cracovia Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 15.07.2020, godz 20:30:00 1:2 (0:1)
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 15.07.2020, godz 20:30:00 1:0 (1:0)
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 14.07.2020, godz 20:30:00 1:2 (0:1)
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 14.07.2020, godz 20:30:00 3:1 (2:1)
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 14.07.2020, godz 20:30:00 3:2 (1:2)
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 14.07.2020, godz 20:30:00 3:1 (3:1)
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 15.07.2020, godz 20:30:00 2:1 (1:1)

37. kolejka

Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 18.07.2020, godz 17:30:00 0:2 (0:1)
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 18.07.2020, godz 17:30:00 0:1 (0:1)
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 18.07.2020, godz 17:30:00 2:1 (0:1)
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 18.07.2020, godz 17:30:00 2:0 (0:0)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 19.07.2020, godz 17:30:00 1:2 (1:1)
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 19.07.2020, godz 17:30:00 1:2 (0:1)
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice Cracovia Cracovia 19.07.2020, godz 17:30:00 1:1 (0:1)
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 19.07.2020, godz 17:30:00 4:0 (4:0)